Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey Perry (JAX)X81413271712010627122351.85%314117.65437728000112
Logan Couture (JAX)X810172718206824111741.67%514217.71066328000013
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X81111221140753381933.33%217722.07257634101132
Patric Hornqvist (MTL)X81292110608636131633.33%414017.5023582700001
Steven Stamkos (DEN)X81372082023240131832.50%216120.154151027000015
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X810818110014437152527.03%517822.204261434011235
Jarome Iginla (DEN)X8991885510630152030.00%215919.89235825000015
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X7512178003620142325.00%412617.9801122200015
Ilya Kovalchuk (TEX)X81061611009172651138.46%118022.49213430101141
Eric Staal (ARZ)X887153609633111324.24%217321.641231026000127
John Tavares (VAN)X88715720262591832.00%113016.2302201200009
David Legwand (HEL)X8411158001092281918.18%213917.40156628000010
Phil Kessel (SD )X88614420733641922.22%015018.71415103000003
David Clarkson (SEA)X87714227151332271231.82%012115.1343782300000
Rick Nash (WPG)X8771410100862581828.00%116921.12224426101320
Vincent Lecavalier (HAN)X8771456012624111629.17%214918.61426723000211
Brad Richards (ANT)X85914-520471872027.78%215919.89145438000011
Vaclav Prospal (SD )X85914400961361638.46%115319.0713422900017
Patrik Berglund (KNG)X876138408142231231.82%415519.40000324202215
Kyle Okposo (KNG)X867138100952991720.69%213917.4400052400000
Marian Gaborik (HOU)X8841232010735142122.86%117021.281011026101231
David Jones (ANT)X86612-5401432781422.22%015118.92404113900000
Michael Grabner (HEL)X86612820852181328.57%212315.3221362800000
Sidney Crosby (MI )X86612260692071430.00%017221.56347620022445
Ryan Malone (SEA)X857120001632161423.81%411914.9215662400000
Zach Parise (HOU)X8571230012102681719.23%417221.49112526000032
Alexander Ovechkin (TOR)X87411-12012526101826.92%518222.76202218101128
Ryan Callahan (COP)X8741154012729121824.14%114417.96000221000212
Drew Stafford (WPG)X865118201461951431.58%113617.0521352800014
Mikhail Grabovski (MTL)X865114408821162028.57%214317.8931472900015
Stephen Weiss (TEX)X85611-2805142781518.52%114418.01336528000011
Johan Franzen (VAN)X84711700951951121.05%411914.8920251200002
Dave Bolland (COP)X838117607102421412.50%411213.940001500003
David Backes (SD )X8381146014152262113.64%714718.41033429000019
Jonathan Toews (HEL)X8381122041628151910.71%518022.47134933101343
Max Pacioretty (SD )X873109601442061435.00%111914.930000700000
Anze Kopitar (QC )X86410020101019111431.58%1017922.40011028011238
James Neal (TEX)X8641011801992341026.09%217622.00112430011036
Taylor Hall (COP)X8641051201227131522.22%015118.8600032300007
Alex Burrows (ARZ)X8551004017921101923.81%416720.86112826000031
Jason Spezza (TOR)X85510-200672731318.52%315919.83022220112131
Chris Kunitz (JAX)X8461020121014975357.14%112615.7811222800003
Frans Nielsen (OTT)X84610700411134530.77%214017.5013412800005
Ryan Kesler (COP)X83710520992551912.00%415619.52000322000113
Tomas Fleischmann (HAN)X83710620332191714.29%214718.33123123000012
Shea Weber (HAN)X8639940192230171220.00%2021426.76224623000236
Teemu Selanne (MI )X8639240361641337.50%217421.80415720202347
Troy Brouwer (TEX)X8639-255178202530.00%112615.7922452600000
Brian Gionta (LB )X85492201102192123.81%316520.66000317000038
Clarke MacArthur (HEL)X85498201762561420.00%113616.9523572800009
Sam Gagner (KNG)X854932033105950.00%312415.470000010117
Valtteri Filppula (KNG)X854930047138938.46%316820.98202425112126
Claude Giroux (JAX)X8459240116157926.67%617722.17000429213342
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X8459360353281812.50%314518.171121128000010
Martin St. Louis (PRO)X83692003112091415.00%317622.01033428101343
Pavel Datsyuk (NSH)X8369200472051315.00%416620.73123623000133
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SD )X8369740116105730.00%113316.6600012400000
Ryan Getzlaf (TEX)X8189107516690311.11%114618.25022230000113
Patrice Bergeron (SEA)X8099140179360.00%416320.35033024011139
Patrick Sharp (WSH)X86285005825111824.00%117822.22303731112338
Dustin Brown (COP)X8538920284152933.33%116720.85000122101132
Patrick Marleau (QC )X8538-1401191541233.33%417822.27202428101138
Andy McDonald (KC )X8448-1240983471011.76%117521.86022929000245
Jason Garrison (SEA)X84481001221178623.53%1120725.88336525101334
Shane Doan (OTT)X844826019112251018.18%317621.95033428000234
Erik Cole (HEL)X83582601162492112.50%517922.42022833011141
Henrik Zetterberg (PRO)X8527300117144635.71%317521.85303328011341
Michael Ryder (HAN)X8527820710175829.41%217722.09123222000043
Milan Lucic (QC )X85273351515313101338.46%011614.5600012400000
Radim Vrbata (DEN)X8527020652871617.86%515419.27123425000127
Rene Bourque (HEL)X852706072184627.78%113216.4732583300000
Daniel Sedin (KNG)X343724062104640.00%07424.5102231200009
Milan Michalek (KNG)X5437040921141136.36%010921.71000315000018
Jason Pominville (MTL)X7437220182581916.00%014520.75101522000427
Dany Heatley (HOU)X8437-240462151819.05%014117.6501153110117
Loui Eriksson (VAN)X8437100351971621.05%316019.982131029000017
Pascal Dupuis (HOU)X8437-2201082781314.81%113717.1620293101105
Ryan Smyth (OTT)X8437380672261318.18%416420.54303828000033
Mike Richards (QC )X8347180972461212.50%314117.64000626000011
Brenden Morrow (COP)X81676211514485712.50%112715.8700021800002
Scott Hartnell (BOS)X6516040863091416.67%311719.5131462100008
Jeff Carter (EDM)X8516520083172016.13%19812.190000000000
Matt Moulson (NSH)X8516-100191891327.78%115319.09213428000018
Andrew Ladd (SEA)X8426-180881161636.36%115419.26202226000010
Artem Anisimov (CGY)X8426100981581626.67%113316.65000316000012
Marian Hossa (KC )X8426-12405151761323.53%917521.86404829000145
Matt Duchene (BLG)X8426-340592991613.79%016520.64202326000230
Ray Whitney (NY )X8426060481851222.22%117121.42112527000129
Joffrey Lupul (JAX)X8336-21001332571312.00%013116.4300052900000
Raffi Torres (LB )X8336-475942171114.29%411914.8700001000001
Ryane Clowe (ANT)X8336-4155184114627.27%116020.01011339000112
Zdeno Chara (NSH)X83361601713154520.00%919624.47011329000024
Daniel Alfredsson (STK)X8246-30069299166.90%414317.8101193200000
Michael Cammalleri (WSH)X8246320591831411.11%114918.59044131101512
R.J. Umberger (SD )X8246300168176611.76%213416.79000219000225
Tomas Plekanec (ARZ)X8246-3407121571413.33%415218.95112725000022
Kris Letang (EDM)X715642071372414.29%1016823.97112126000022
Matt Cullen (NY )X8156040516125158.33%614417.9611222700018
Patrick Kane (QC )X8156-480116189135.56%315118.91011428000110
Duncan Keith (ARZ)X8066-16031513120.00%1520525.63011426000034
Hal Gill (KNG)X80666207104400.00%811113.860000002205
Mark Eaton (DEN)X8066-3203117450.00%513216.5602218000016
Paul Martin (HOU)X806632032010740.00%521026.27022332000026
Ryan Suter (KNG)X80668007217420.00%2121126.40000129000031
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X84150801532451516.67%215619.53101323011125
Wayne Simmonds (ARZ)X8415-3271512229101313.79%013617.03101724000210
Cal Clutterbuck (TEX)X832514013427111911.11%38710.860000100000
Erik Karlsson (JAX)X8325420315910233.33%921526.93101236112138
Jakub Voracek (KNG)X8325140842431512.50%114117.6712372600004
Mike Fisher (NSH)X832530010102051115.00%212215.2700014000010
Milan Hejduk (SD )X83254001073642.86%18911.110000000005
Nathan Horton (SEA)X8325-295711971715.79%113116.3902252600000
Olli Jokinen (NSH)X8325-6201361281425.00%215519.42202221000029
Paul Stastny (STK)X832512026146821.43%113616.9431463100000
Bryan Little (WPG)X823540038245168.33%315619.49112428000021
Derek Roy (OTT)X82350009122061710.00%112415.5410122700001
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X82350401182913146.90%414518.10022730000113
Kyle Wellwood (KC )X8235-440252051210.00%012115.1401162900000
Lauri Korpikoski (KNG)X8235200910105820.00%113416.7701111200006
Nicklas Backstrom (STK)X8235-3401061510613.33%314918.6010153200001
Scottie Upshall (EDM)X8235440106137615.38%110112.600000000004
T.J. Oshie (CGY)X823504014161781111.76%515819.74000116000133
Jamie McBain (SD )X81457003931133.33%614618.3110112500005
Joni Pitkanen (COP)X81458202766316.67%1513216.5400005000119
Nik Antropov (KC )X8145-1114014580112.50%214317.82033230101111
Henrik Tallinder (MTL)X70551000129520.00%317224.60022230000020
Alexander Edler (VAN)X8055320168201280.00%1320725.92022835000022
Antoine Vermette (HAN)X8055220111211550.00%416220.30011320000141
Christian Ehrhoff (DEN)X805526012612680.00%719824.72000228000020
Colin Greening (R) (TEX)X8055-2001059280.00%212816.0403302800000
Henrik Sedin (SEA)X8055-1409411560.00%114418.0102212600002
Mike Weaver (DEN)X8055-24021713830.00%2019724.65011322000034
P.K. Subban (EDM)X8055528101817151160.00%1320125.07011533000019
Jiri Hudler (VAN)X8404060115229718.18%214417.98202525000114
Curtis Glencross (STK)X33140204073642.86%24815.870003700001
Alexander Steen (KC )X8314-5201081341723.08%714518.15101329000116
Evander Kane (WSH)X83141101010617142217.65%116220.20101626112235
Jussi Jokinen (ANT)X8314-800615176617.65%314718.41314730000011
Justin Williams (PRO)X831416061020101815.00%213617.03101527000011
Chris Stewart (VAN)X82241281015292922.22%112315.4002232800000
David Desharnais (CGY)X8224-2005121651012.50%214017.5600061900009
Tyler Bozak (BOS)X8224-10041220111410.00%317121.36101529000012
Alex Goligoski (STK)X813412041112358.33%917922.3501113700004
Brent Burns (VAN)X81343005919465.26%918022.51000329000016
Dan Boyle (KC )X8134-96081118745.56%1121326.60000434000035
Derick Brassard (PRO)X813414013654720.00%114317.86022028000111
Dustin Byfuglien (JAX)X8134480221033433.33%221426.70123136000038
James van Riemsdyk (BLG)X8134-3401032012145.00%016420.56000526000031
Lubomir Visnovsky (TOR)X8134-34071213157.69%616921.17000019011020
Martin Erat (WSH)X8134300101215586.67%214918.61101431000013
Matt Read (R) (STK)X8134140117207205.00%313416.8012363100000
Travis Zajac (SD )X813480041254420.00%111113.890000000000
Tyler Kennedy (ANT)X8134-74063221494.55%012215.2413432800001
Blake Wheeler (CGY)X8044-380810167170.00%317622.06000519000026
Brian Campbell (TEX)X8044-1200133320.00%1621426.81011136011032
Darren Helm (PRO)X804410099136120.00%411714.5901142800000
Ian White (LB )X8044-6409145510.00%1420425.48011123000030
Niklas Hjalmarsson (MTL)X8044-1004167520.00%1419123.81000122000028
Roman Hamrlik (JAX)X80449601088230.00%716320.31000221000020
Ruslan Fedotenko (EDM)X804411201778260.00%213717.1001113400000
Ryan McDonagh (HEL)X8044-210061911610.00%617021.24022127000025
Sergei Gonchar (KNG)X804476015126230.00%820525.67000129022028
Steve Sullivan (NSH)X80442002118460.00%010513.070000100014
Tuomo Ruutu (HOU)X8044-12022110270.00%012916.1301143000000
David Perron (SD )X8303200532041415.00%48410.520000010114
Jordan Staal (JAX)X8303220441981215.79%410012.520000000001
Chad LaRose (OTT)X72132003291622.22%1415.850000000000
Ryan Jones (MTL)X7213611512692622.22%311416.2600011300009
Andrew Cogliano (HOU)X8213-360671741011.76%09411.750000000001
Benoit Pouliot (OTT)X8213320971641012.50%010613.310000000027
David Booth (ARZ)X82130009182725.00%113416.7211242500005
Dennis Wideman (TEX)X8213-180101484225.00%1121126.33202336000027
Jamie McGinn (PRO)X82131201011331315.38%312115.0801132800012
Jaromir Jagr (NSH)X8213-840341131018.18%112715.8501112100000
Lee Stempniak (ARZ)X821310023125716.67%19011.2201108000015
Travis Moen (TEX)X8213117155482525.00%29411.7300000000110
Viktor Stalberg (STK)X82131401232511158.00%712415.48011010000135
Alex Pietrangelo (NY )X8123240121412598.33%1721026.26022434000025
Eric Nystrom (HOU)X8123-320114212154.76%29712.180000000014
Gregory Campbell (LB )X812322010673514.29%312715.8700011700006
Kevin Bieksa (HEL)X8123320101314101310.00%1220525.60101633000029
Mathieu Perreault (ARZ)X81231403118445.56%0607.480000000000
Matt Cooke (OTT)X8123320251015676.67%113817.2601132800006
Matt Hunwick (BOS)X812324031253420.00%1314718.3402217000011
Nate Thompson (QC )X8123-62087146127.14%29912.350001200001
Niklas Kronwall (STK)X8123-340161717575.88%1420825.97000529000232
Ryan O'Reilly (SD )X8123300111062316.67%313116.4200002400000
Sheldon Souray (HAN)X8123-18011761116.67%616320.38011220000020
Kevan Miller (R) (KC )X3033-140562000.00%25719.1101127000012
Joe Corvo (ARZ)X4033-300073210.00%18020.02000213000015
Derek Morris (MTL)X70336407115250.00%1015221.7000002800005
Ales Hemsky (WPG)X8033-120349390.00%112615.7201142300000
Andy Greene (SD )X80333407209550.00%1416821.01011224000017
Anton Stralman (WSH)X803328011127300.00%417321.64000125000018
Barret Jackman (VAN)X803304014218250.00%1218523.15000228000022
Braydon Coburn (SEA)X8033-580171614540.00%1118422.96022430000127
Brent Seabrook (COP)X8033240151511460.00%1421426.72000526000028
Brooks Orpik (MI )X8033380262510580.00%1120525.61011323011037
Chris Kelly (OTT)X80332195616138110.00%811213.960000000006
David Krejci (NY )X8033140781911140.00%114217.7401153200008
Dennis Seidenberg (WPG)X803340011199350.00%1520525.68022028000031
Drew Doughty (ARZ)X8033-6135101211440.00%816720.91011325000025
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X8033-120131610230.00%1721026.19011233000035
Jack Hillen (JAX)X80338120465230.00%611113.850000000006
Jarret Stoll (TEX)X803321006862140.00%59611.940110200002
Joe Thornton (JAX)X80332208610120.00%217722.09000129011242
John Erskine (NSH)X8033-480755400.00%511013.790000400002
Jordin Tootoo (HAN)X80330261014111460.00%111814.6901131800000
Karl Alzner (HOU)X8033-2003118440.00%1116821.06011125000013
Mark Fistric (JAX)X803382020137520.00%410312.840000000000
Mark Giordano (OTT)X8033212017107650.00%1120525.67011431000028
Mark Streit (WPG)X80332006102020.00%715719.59022115000017
Matt Carle (QC )X8033-2807103640.00%1420926.08000130000031
Matt Greene (KNG)X803334016128420.00%513516.8100031000009
Mike Green (EDM)X8033400151711830.00%1017321.58011032000016
Mikko Koivu (HOU)X80332601174120.00%613817.3101102600000
Nathan Gerbe (VAN)X80336001354420.00%011314.070000800001
Nikita Nikitin (OTT)X80333607107230.00%1020425.44000431000029
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X8033-2206219020.00%513917.440000600008
Sami Salo (HEL)X80332001157760.00%516620.73011027000023
Scott Hannan (HAN)X8033-1603184300.00%1316620.74011120000223
Tim Gleason (HEL)X803387512175410.00%1519123.89000133000028
Viktor Hedman (QC )X8033-36013153350.00%920525.61011030000032
Willie Mitchell (JAX)X80339406159870.00%916020.01011121000018
Brad Marchand (WSH)X820206032244208.33%411213.970000100001
Danny Briere (LB )X8202-7180642061610.00%417321.64101220000226
Devin Setoguchi (PRO)X8202-12082278157.41%110112.580000100000
Jiri Tlusty (KC )X8202040810113818.18%39311.630000200000
Patrik Elias (NY )X8202100761791011.76%119224.01101529000128
Teddy Purcell (MI )X820214013134815.38%113717.13000221000014
Alexander Semin (EDM)X81121001112013205.00%414117.6100033000007
Daniel Cleary (ARZ)X8112-2604311399.09%210212.810000100000
Daniel Paille (VAN)X8112-1407561216.67%314317.86112124000018
Guillaume Latendresse (MTL)X8112-212016273914.29%012615.6901102800001
James Wisniewski (BLG)X8112-34092112548.33%818322.861011028000022
Jannik Hansen (JAX)X811222056148127.14%19511.880000000000
Keith Yandle (COP)X81129002894411.11%815018.78000017000021
Michael Frolik (BLG)X8112-40081011239.09%114317.8901132600007
Mike Ribeiro (HAN)X8112-3205611749.09%411113.930000000002
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (DEN)X81128407363216.67%113917.3510132100000
Carlo Colaiacovo (ARZ)X7022620322200.00%07410.550000000000
Alexei Emelin (R) (BOS)X8022-14021117620.00%718823.56011328000019
Alexei Ponikarovsky (LB )X8022120137510120.00%311614.520000700006
Andrew MacDonald (HOU)X8022-32071312430.00%1416720.88000226011113
Brad Boyes (VAN)X80220208213340.00%312215.2200032500001
Brandon Sutter (COP)X8022-340017214150.00%214017.44000417011330
Bryan Allen (WPG)X8022113515145920.00%1116320.35000120000122
Bryce Salvador (ARZ)X8022020254540.00%511714.5800004000014
Colby Armstrong (BOS)X8022120567420.00%513717.1400012400000
Dainius Zubrus (NSH)X8022410013310230.00%213416.8000052800000
Dan Hamhuis (STK)X8022-22019227570.00%2021026.20000034000132
Deryk Engelland (COP)X8022-300995450.00%713817.2600001300004
Doug Murray (TEX)X802260014153250.00%616921.09000023000027
Dwight King (R) (MTL)X8022000359380.00%09712.100000000001
Eric Brewer (HAN)X802260016913950.00%1418723.34011423000040
Fedor Tyutin (BLG)X8022-46061711680.00%2119424.29011729000118
Filip Kuba (KC )X8022-102071861030.00%1620125.13000133000036
Greg Zanon (SD )X8022220853160.00%28610.700000000002
Jack Johnson (PRO)X8022300182011430.00%1221426.73011333000139
Jeff Petry (MI )X802204017113330.00%1217221.45011019000022
Jeff Schultz (HOU)X8022-3204134320.00%911614.450000100009
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X8022-22037176130.00%08510.600000000000
John-Michael Liles (SD )X8022760755610.00%417722.08000130000017
Keith Aucoin (BOS)X8022-40010714780.00%112815.9600031700005
Kimmo Timonen (WSH)X802238081312190.00%1420825.95022232000127
Kurtis Foster (WSH)X802220010113520.00%216720.83000025000021
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANT)X8022-112081810170.00%1721727.09011340000030
Michal Rozsival (WSH)X80223100121410440.00%1019924.91011132011027
Mikael Samuelsson (DEN)X8022-300144176130.00%211213.9400081800000
Mike Komisarek (DEN)X8022-100111310230.00%512215.2301144000013
Nick Bonino (STK)X8022-1003811380.00%19011.2900000000012
Rob Scuderi (SD )X80228205156420.00%1214518.1800015011022
Saku Koivu (WPG)X8022200597360.00%412315.3500021400005
Scott Gomez (PRO)X8022040438150.00%010413.040000000018
Shawn Horcoff (NY )X8022-120610182110.00%411514.330000000000
Tim Wallace (SD )X8022160712340.00%0789.700000000000
Tobias Enstrom (PRO)X80222205167020.00%1720725.83000233000038
Todd Bertuzzi (QC )X80222601188380.00%112415.5000012600000
Trevor Daley (TEX)X80226001146340.00%916821.01000123000027
Boris Valabik (OTT)X8022240143010.00%411314.160000000006
Bryan Helmer (MI )X8022000568230.00%514718.41011012000012
Darren Haydar (EDM)X8022500329140.00%19511.900000000000
Mark Arcobello (R) (BOS)X8022-400347390.00%112015.0500002200000
Mike Kostka (PRO)X8022220364360.00%411113.930000200000
Nick Holden (STK)X8022-340156140.00%1012515.6501102500000
Taylor Beck (R) (KNG)X8022300620050.00%09411.700000900000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (R) (NSH)X410114044110100.00%35814.600000000005
Andre Petersson (R) (NY )X8101-1202471114.29%211914.810000000005
Ben Eager (CGY)X8101-29520171214.29%213216.5500011900004
Brian Boyle (NY )X810109514863616.67%4789.6900000000014
Brooks Laich (EDM)X81011001711213114.76%314217.8100093000009
Carl Hagelin (R) (LB )X8101-7002414677.14%413917.34101221000111
Chris Neil (WSH)X8101-1292514365216.67%0718.840000000000
Dion Phaneuf (COP)X8101410081587812.50%920725.87000025000028
Francis Bouillon (SEA)X81010100111365416.67%914518.11101220000010
Jordan Leopold (CGY)X810102031611429.09%1120926.15000122000032
Mark Letestu (WSH)X8101000111183105.56%111914.8700052600000
Mark Mancari (TOR)X8101-5207287712.50%012215.310000000005
Martin Hanzal (ARZ)X8101000137143137.14%211914.9100001000113
Martin Havlat (NY )X81010202296911.11%213016.1900013200000
Matt Halischuk (MI )X8101-100342813173.57%19712.090000000000
Mike Knuble (ANT)X8101-26068127108.33%19211.450000200000
Mike Santorelli (LB )X81010005133533.33%0607.450000100000
Nick Johnson (DEN)X8101-2604494911.11%18110.060000000000
Sean Bergenheim (NY )X8101-1100115195125.26%210913.670000000000
Shawn Matthias (BOS)X8101-1001115136127.69%213817.21000224000110
Tim Brent (LB )X8101-5005517285.88%411514.430000000007
Tomas Kopecky (OTT)X81010202561416.67%48210.250000000000
Chris Bourque (R) (BLG)X8101-5202211229.09%510513.100001700000
Kris Fredheim (R) (DEN)X3011020012100.00%13912.940000000000
Adrian Aucoin (KNG)X4011-42010115630.00%108019.9300031100008
Kevin Klein (MI )X4011-100591200.00%47518.66011010000012
Johnny Boychuk (DEN)X50112008108750.00%1210320.58000314000013
Kent Huskins (SEA)X5011-300141010.00%15811.6400000000012
Matt Beleskey (ARZ)X50111275625220.00%25210.360000000000
Anton Volchenkov (MTL)X601162014149550.00%814323.81000214000020
Steven Zalewski (R) (TOR)X6011020116210.00%1477.860000000000
Davis Drewiske (LB )X7011020242010.00%57110.180000000001
Mike Mottau (KC )X7011-560485310.00%514019.96000323011021
Aaron Rome (WSH)X8011-120974340.00%611514.350000000000
Adam Cracknell (R) (NSH)X8011260434120.00%19812.190000500000
Alec Martinez (KC )X8011-620236350.00%611414.200000300005
Alex Tanguay (NSH)X8011-7407910380.00%314317.89011125000214
Andrei Markov (EDM)X80114405105210.00%411814.7000000011012
Andrej Meszaros (HOU)X8011314013115490.00%118122.65011132000019
Andrej Sekera (QC )X8011-20061512130.00%1216520.58000424000021
Andrew Ference (EDM)X80116409139310.00%517121.39000330000015
Anthony Stewart (KC )X8011-1001246560.00%310012.450000100006
Antti Miettinen (ANT)X8011-700643130.00%212015.0501122800000
Boyd Gordon (SD )X801110071015330.00%39511.8100000000016
Brad Stuart (TOR)X8011-760182010750.00%1420225.20000221011016
Brandon Dubinsky (STK)X8011-216107186860.00%214618.19000018000237
Brandon McMillan (R) (BLG)X8011-30010885100.00%312615.69011118000011
Brandon Prust (TEX)X8011-312067116110.00%1759.350000000005
Brendan Mikkelson (KC )X8011-900471300.00%1311614.5100000000010
Brett Clark (ANT)X8011-6209123410.00%1018723.36011238000023
Brian Lee (ANT)X8011-110101274130.00%513216.5401102600011
Carl Gunnarsson (NY )X8011-3005215230.00%917722.11000125000022
Chris Butler (SD )X8011400263320.00%811414.3001104000017
Corey Tropp (R) (STK)X8011-5407110650.00%0749.230000000000
Dan Girardi (ARZ)X8011-22012196470.00%1120325.37000126000035
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X80111381021116030.00%810312.880000000004
Erik Johnson (WPG)X8011000497300.00%512715.8800001200004
Jason Jaffray (TOR)X8011-100164030.00%1698.580000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (SEA)X801112011511220.00%518723.42000223000028
Jeff Halpern (DEN)X8011-36071012350.00%411614.5300000000026
Johnny Oduya (ANT)X8011-5205214660.00%1116520.60000130000020
Jon DiSalvatore (KNG)X8011020547340.00%210913.610000000000
Josh Gorges (NSH)X8011-280172313220.00%516220.26000120000021
Justin Abdelkader (ANT)X8011-215512615680.00%611514.4000000000128
Keith Ballard (SD )X8011360372110.00%6637.910000000000
Ladislav Smid (TOR)X8011-45520145340.00%1316821.02000119000020
Marc Staal (EDM)X801174011992100.00%712515.680000500003
Matt Carkner (PRO)X8011-22410963320.00%515719.57000021000016
Matt Ellis (QC )X8011-500956340.00%19912.320000000008
Matt Gilroy (SEA)X8011-420425330.00%611213.960000300001
Matt Niskanen (QC )X8011-5959185320.00%710913.670000000000
Mattias Tedenby (R) (BLG)X8011-6201025240.00%211013.740110900000
Michal Handzus (TOT)X80111403510190.00%38810.960000200006
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X8011-30041119750.00%59511.8501162100000
Mike Lundin (NY )X80111004193430.00%811714.640000000001
Mike Weber (NY )X80111751183100.00%412014.990000000006
Nate Prosser (R) (ANT)X8011-160479210.00%610713.410000200000
Nick Foligno (MI )X801101751566260.00%213316.57000120000111
Nick Schultz (DEN)X801131207117440.00%1317321.66011020000023
Nicklas Grossman (TEX)X8011300383230.00%99712.150000000000
Nikolai Kulemin (MI )X80111004766110.00%511714.5900012100000
Patrick Maroon (R) (DEN)X8011-2140918670.00%210312.810000300004
Paul Gaustad (LB )X8011-7261014123010.00%313216.5201102100008
Robyn Regehr (MI )X80112311522196620.00%1119023.71000121000036
Rostislav Klesla (QC )X8011-113591412240.00%1316220.29000224000319
Ryan O'Byrne (PRO)X8011-380231711970.00%1016720.89000322000019
Ryan Russell (R) (CGY)X8011120554060.00%011814.7300011600000
Ryan Whitney (NSH)X8011-120462100.00%716019.95000016000023
Scott Glennie (R) (QC )X8011-5002396120.00%18710.920000000000
Shawn Thornton (KC )X801112915554120.00%19111.380000101102
Simon Gagne (LB )X80110004513490.00%1769.440000000008
Steve Downie (TOR)X8011-218101133070.00%512215.1900002000000
Steve Eminger (CGY)X8011-76010173220.00%616019.97000014000013
Steve Ott (DEN)X8011-2121017511160.00%312415.5401122000009
Taylor Pyatt (ARZ)X8011-2401465010.00%112315.4200002500000
Tom Gilbert (CGY)X801114014213240.00%1019424.20000021000031
Tomas Kaberle (OTT)X8011100894110.00%817221.51000125000023
Toni Lydman (NY )X80110601856240.00%1419824.71011234000024
Tyler Myers (KNG)X8011-1758166480.00%616020.01000021000018
Alex Biega (R) (CGY)X8011-1006145420.00%712415.530000000007
Bryan Lerg (TOR)X8011-4407214780.00%110713.390000000000
Scott Ford (LB )X80111209103200.00%811113.930000000001
Wade Redden (HAN)X8011-340654220.00%410813.510000000006
Brad Richardson (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bruno Gervais (COP)X1000000000000.00%044.050000000000
Casey Wellman (R) (ANT)X1000000000000.00%043.500000000000
David Moss (VAN)X1000-100014000.00%11010.080000000000
Jason Chimera (NSH)X1000100122020.00%01514.800000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (HOU)X1000000010110.00%154.550000000000
Marc-Andre Bergeron (EDM)X1000000200110.00%11413.970000000001
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BOS)X1000000000000.00%032.720000000000
Marek Zidlicky (VAN)X1000100011110.00%01716.570000000001
Matt Frattin (R) (ANT)X1000000102100.00%01010.050000000000
Matt Taormina (R) (EDM)X1000000000000.00%033.100000000000
Maxime Talbot (VAN)X1000-100110000.00%0109.880000000000
Patrick O'Sullivan (STK)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radek Martinek (COP)X1000100100010.00%1109.870000000000
Rostislav Olesz (WPG)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Garbutt (STK)X1000000110000.00%199.150000000000
Zbynek Michalek (VAN)X1000100011010.00%11615.750000000000
Mathieu Roy (MTL)X1000000000000.00%01111.130000000000
Matthew Ford (TOR)X2000-100211000.00%0136.640000000000
Patrick Bordeleau (DEN)X2000000310000.00%1157.430000000000
Triston Grant (BOS)X2000000210000.00%0167.990000100000
Cory Emmerton (R) (CGY)X3000000110000.00%0175.660000000000
Darryl Boyce (HEL)X3000-100122250.00%0309.890000000001
Drayson Bowman (R) (SEA)X3000-200312120.00%0299.570000000000
Jed Ortmeyer (HAN)X3000000000000.00%110.220000000000
Kyle Chipchura (KC )X3000000031000.00%0278.890000000000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (R) (STK)X3000-220403010.00%23511.780000100003
Zach Boychuk (R) (SEA)X3000-220113400.00%0299.620000000000
Alex Killorn (R) (HEL)X3000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Blake Kessel (R) (CGY)X3000020120000.00%0134.380000000000
Christian Hanson (MTL)X3000-200121030.00%03511.740000000000
Justin Fontaine (R) (NSH)X3000100000000.00%1165.290000000000
Matt Irwin (R) (HEL)X3000-100000000.00%2134.470000000001
Aaron Johnson (ARZ)X4000000020000.00%1143.520000100001
Adam Hall (LB )X4000000140100.00%14310.700000000000
Dane Byers (R) (CGY)X4000075621000.00%05413.400000000006
Darcy Hordichuk (PRO)X400003410511100.00%0348.400000000012
Derek Meech (NSH)X4000-500211110.00%17017.5500014000014
Kyle Wilson (MI )X4000000010000.00%130.870000100001
Louis Leblanc (R) (MI )X4000000100010.00%030.820000100000
Mike Sauer (CGY)X4000-140352010.00%57117.820001800006
Rob Klinkhammer (R) (PRO)X4000-140231000.00%0409.930000000000
Ryan Reaves (MTL)X4000-155832010.00%04410.890000000007
Stu Bickel (R) (LB )X4000-120000000.00%0266.550000000000
Theo Peckham (STK)X4000020431020.00%04310.7000000000010
Trevor Smith (LB )X4000000113100.00%2256.330000000000
Ty Wishart (R) (KC )X4000020032210.00%1297.200000000000
Zenon Konopka (STK)X4000-21410701010.00%0379.370000000000
Brian Day (R) (KC )X4000000231010.00%0368.980000000000
Cameron Gaunce (R) (MI )X4000080241110.00%26716.7600000000011
Mattias Sjogren (R) (KC )X4000-500011000.00%0327.980000000000
Travis Ramsey (LB )X4000240221100.00%35313.160000000003
Andreas Lilja (KC )X5000-360392010.00%59418.73000120000012
Andrew Alberts (STK)X5000-21010744040.00%26412.8000000000013
Andrew Desjardins (R) (KNG)X5000020211120.00%0244.880000100014
B.J. Crombeen (SEA)X5000-41715305100.00%0469.150000000000
Brad Staubitz (HAN)X5000020722020.00%15410.790000000004
Clayton Stoner (SEA)X5000-340332120.00%77515.060000000007
George Parros (NSH)X5000-21410600000.00%0346.790000000000
Jay Pandolfo (SEA)X5000-320113110.00%0397.770000000000
Jim Vandermeer (KNG)X5000320840200.00%36212.390000000001
Joe Vitale (HEL)X5000000057270.00%0469.180000000014
Jonathan Ericsson (ARZ)X5000020140010.00%3326.440000000000
Kris Newbury (OTT)X5000-255323010.00%0326.390000000000
Luke Adam (R) (STK)X5000020650020.00%05911.8400000000012
Marc Methot (BLG)X5000000493000.00%68717.42000115000015
Nolan Yonkman (WPG)X5000300201000.00%0183.540000000000
Ryan Potulny (KNG)X5000000000010.00%040.770000000000
Andrew Gordon (WPG)X6000-120340000.00%0457.430000000000
Bracken Kearns (TOR)X6000-400424150.00%08414.040000000001
John Mitchell (DEN)X6000-200542090.00%0538.770000000004
Raphael Diaz (R) (BLG)X6000-140042140.00%1498.210000000001
Vernon Fiddler (WPG)X6000-100020020.00%2284.6900000000010
Corey Fienhage (R) (MTL)X6000420333010.00%07011.740000000002
Michael Caruso (TOR)X6000-220232000.00%1386.320000000000
Adam Burish (MTL)X70002604311380.00%29513.5400013000311
Ben Lovejoy (HOU)X7000155220010.00%0263.720000000001
Brad Malone (R) (ANT)X7000-120412230.00%1699.8000001000017
Chad Rau (R) (CGY)X7000000010000.00%040.530000000000
Cody Franson (HOU)X7000-5953411100.00%39012.830000000000
Corey Potter (ARZ)X7000100450010.00%3679.610000000002
Eric Wellwood (R) (MTL)X7000-4004111380.00%08111.6100001000000
Erik Condra (OTT)X7000000000000.00%020.310000000000
Jay Beagle (ANT)X7000-100554100.00%1567.940000000000
Jerred Smithson (MTL)X70000007174350.00%310615.0800002000127
Joakim Andersson (R) (MTL)X7000-220110200.00%3669.480000000004
Justin Falk (R) (VAN)X700018012125200.00%912517.8600021600008
Matthew Lombardi (HAN)X7000-2003632120.00%38011.410000000009
Mike Commodore (TOR)X7000-3409103100.00%49112.970000000006
Wojtek Wolski (NSH)X7000-120103140.00%0497.010000000005
Zach Hamill (R) (VAN)X7000-400016210.00%0709.950000000000
Zack Stortini (VAN)X7000-4751253440.00%1699.860000000000
Brad Hunt (R) (VAN)X7000-300032210.00%310214.620000000001
Kevin Doell (BOS)X7000-100011000.00%1334.6500000000122
Michael Vernace (CGY)X7000-320163020.00%2628.850000000000
Mike Zigomanis (HOU)X7000-200725350.00%1659.340000000000
Nick Petrecki (BLG)X7000-140523210.00%1588.250000000002
Scott Jackson (MTL)X7000-1003132410.00%311015.7400007000011
Aaron Palushaj (R) (HAN)X8000-3003512160.00%0799.860000000000
Adam McQuaid (LB )X8000-6958165040.00%715619.55000115000023
Akim Aliu (R) (HOU)X8000-200234020.00%0749.300000000000
Alexander Sulzer (BLG)X8000-500295810.00%310613.240000000006
Andrew Ebbett (WSH)X8000-100395150.00%0769.450000000000
Anton Babchuk (SD )X8000040036010.00%0769.5000062000000
Arron Asham (NY )X8000-1001923100.00%013116.3500022700000
Bill Thomas (COP)X8000-340344020.00%28110.090000000000
Blair Jones (BOS)X8000020456110.00%2597.340000100003
Blake Comeau (OTT)X8000-420365040.00%0648.040000000000
Blake Geoffrion (R) (BLG)X8000-520104114100.00%512415.5000032400003
Brandon Bollig (R) (HEL)X8000-14430923000.00%0749.240000000006
Brandon Yip (NY )X8000020312030.00%0587.270000000000
Brendan Smith (R) (CGY)X8000-4951073200.00%913717.090001600005
Brett Sterling (MI )X8000060408050.00%210012.510000000004
Bryan Bickell (COP)X8000-38011415680.00%28310.350000100001
Cam Barker (MI )X8000-100550140.00%211614.530000000004
Chris Conner (TOR)X8000-740303370.00%013316.6200001900000
Chris Higgins (TOR)X8000-70076225130.00%014718.41000220000010
Chris Phillips (WPG)X800010010238620.00%1418423.06000327000132
Chris Thorburn (HEL)X8000-12011104240.00%09912.330000000005
Cody McLeod (KC )X8000-526108411590.00%2678.370000000000
Colin Fraser (ANT)X8000-349351164110.00%19311.6000000000223
Cory Sarich (NY )X8000-38022143220.00%516720.85000125000018
Craig Adams (JAX)X8000-10012715170.00%1708.800000000007
D.J. King (JAX)X8000-12420222000.00%0597.420000000000
Dale Weise (R) (HEL)X8000-1206211370.00%2658.130000000000
Daniel Carcillo (HEL)X8000-165251744230.00%28310.340000000000
Daniel Winnik (CGY)X8000-375316127100.00%711113.890000100005
Darroll Powe (MI )X800009513991110.00%39912.3300000000112
Dave Steckel (SEA)X8000-5208811360.00%18710.9100000000015
David McIntyre (R) (KNG)X8000180261010.00%4718.910000100015
David Schlemko (HEL)X80002204127330.00%1010613.190000100001
David Van der Gulik (QC )X8000-500326140.00%1749.310000000005
Drew Miller (SEA)X8000-10071115160.00%413516.8800002000139
Dustin Penner (STK)X8000020740100.00%113316.6300002200006
Ed Jovanovski (BLG)X8000-820593310.00%512315.370001700005
Eric Fehr (QC )X8000-520703130.00%0688.500000000000
Evgeny Grachev (R) (BLG)X8000-120356130.00%18410.490000000000
Frederic St. Denis (R) (HAN)X8000-340392330.00%510112.630000000000
J.T. Wyman (R) (HOU)X8000-220565240.00%59211.530000000001
Jakub Kindl (HAN)X8000020300000.00%0293.610000000002
Jamal Mayers (KC )X8000-4952140110.00%011914.8600002900000
Jamie Langenbrunner (WSH)X80000207510130.00%312015.0100042600000
Jason Demers (OTT)X80001401072140.00%716921.17000025000021
Jason Williams (KC )X8000-500426030.00%1465.760000000002
Jeff Taffe (EDM)X8000-300346120.00%2729.030000000002
Jim Slater (NSH)X8000-4951283320.00%2567.050000400008
Joel Ward (WPG)X8000-2201051020.00%29712.130000000001
Jonathan Matsumoto (R) (PRO)X8000-140749180.00%0779.580000000000
Jordie Benn (R) (BOS)X8000-300697220.00%314217.740000600005
Josh Green (TOR)X8000-160411200.00%0455.570000200001
Justin Braun (BOS)X8000-2209138030.00%1017822.30000126000020
Kaspars Daugavins (R) (ARZ)X8000-340344010.00%19011.290000000013
Keaton Ellerby (COP)X8000-3001080230.00%411013.790000000000
Keith Aulie (R) (TEX)X8000380126100.00%510412.960000000005
Kevin Marshall (R) (WSH)X8000-111511116100.00%312615.7700000000012
Kyle Quincey (LB )X8000-5100141710330.00%1019224.04000223000126
Kyle Turris (WSH)X80000002712270.00%29812.280000000000
Lars Eller (MI )X8000110077114100.00%111914.8300032200000
Lennart Petrell (MI )X8000-1751215230.00%1749.200000000000
Manny Malhotra (NY )X8000000301000.00%0425.210000400000
Marcel Goc (HEL)X8000-100298450.00%19511.830000000000
Mark Fayne (STK)X8000-18010135430.00%1815118.8800001000122
Mark Fraser (WPG)X8000-160666200.00%811013.780000000000
Mark Stuart (TOR)X8000-320688510.00%310713.420000000000
Marty Reasoner (DEN)X8000-220436640.00%2749.280000000007
Mason Raymond (EDM)X8000120856110.00%012816.0000043000000
Mats Zuccarello (WPG)X8000-120322140.00%0769.510000000016
Matt D'Agostini (SEA)X8000-12021115100.00%08010.050000100000
Matthew Stajan (MI )X8000-2407311560.00%28410.520000100000
Michael Rupp (COP)X8000029151159590.00%0759.400000000000
Micheal Haley (BLG)X8000-31610851020.00%39812.200000000003
Mike Angelidis (DEN)X8000-616101142010.00%08510.6000001000012
Mike Brown (TEX)X8000-21210631020.00%0627.710000100000
Mike Connolly (R) (TOR)X8000-100000010.00%1222.700000000000
Nick Spaling (HAN)X80000204119250.00%612715.8300062000004
Pat Dwyer (MI )X8000-100375360.00%3739.130000000000
Patrick Eaves (PRO)X8000-1756510480.00%2769.530000000000
Patrick Kaleta (MTL)X8000-124101266430.00%29011.230000000004
Philippe Dupuis (HOU)X8000000310110.00%0101.230000000000
Radek Dvorak (OTT)X8000-300463130.00%1637.870000000008
Rich Peverley (TOR)X8000-720511113120.00%314117.5600012000016
Roman Polak (ANT)X8000-52020227250.00%1115819.7600001000033
Ryan Carter (BOS)X8000-23515221012380.00%112115.070000500006
Scott Nichol (KNG)X8000-155532110.00%1425.220000000015
Sergei Kostitsyn (WPG)X8000-24084177180.00%010513.110000000007
Shane O'Brien (BLG)X8000-52014169340.00%1416420.47000123000019
Sheldon Brookbank (MTL)X8000-114101277220.00%512315.4000004000016
Spencer Machacek (R) (HAN)X8000-120564850.00%0749.220000000000
Stephane Robidas (TOR)X8000-6201516121040.00%1118923.60000121000119
Stephane Veilleux (HOU)X8000-275628450.00%0749.240000000000
Stephen Gionta (LB )X8000-5601136110.00%19812.190000000000
Steve Bernier (BOS)X8000-200768540.00%113316.6700012600000
T.J. Galiardi (ANT)X8000-1004412440.00%0668.250000000000
Tim Connolly (WPG)X8000-2140611133120.00%111514.4000001100010
Tim Kennedy (QC )X8000-500638230.00%1728.980000000000
Tom Wandell (TEX)X8000-200348470.00%0617.690000000000
Torrey Mitchell (EDM)X8000-2001247460.00%1708.780000000000
Trevor Lewis (HAN)X8000-100116020.00%1192.430001400000
Ville Leino (PRO)X80000007511390.00%09511.820000000000
Vladimir Sobotka (JAX)X80002551093150.00%29211.450000000000
Warren Peters (BOS)X800004011114350.00%38710.9300001000017
Zack Smith (SEA)X8000-211516915150.00%111013.7100000000114
Anthony Peluso (R) (CGY)X8000-360552020.00%2759.350000000000
Ben Walter (JAX)X8000-100258140.00%0617.570000000000
Boyd Kane (HAN)X8000-12515634130.00%0739.180000000000
Brady Calla (COP)X8000000261000.00%18010.010000000000
Brandon Kozun (R) (BLG)X8000-1003411660.00%08710.850000000001
Brian Gibbons (R) (COP)X8000000275230.00%28010.010000000000
Chris Terry (STK)X8000-220647350.00%18410.440000500000
Curtis Hamilton (R) (VAN)X8000-500330040.00%2799.930000000000
Eric Gryba (R) (BOS)X8000-5404130010.00%313216.4500001000013
Garnet Exelby (BOS)X8000-4181011123200.00%514418.0200016000016
Graham Mink (BLG)X8000-220428350.00%010312.9300011500000
Jeff Finger (LB )X8000-520291310.00%515319.18000015000026
Joe Callahan (HEL)X8000320231120.00%411314.0700000000012
Jonathan Cheechoo (EDM)X8000-240303140.00%0698.570000000000
Joonas Nattinen (R) (BLG)X8000-120624130.00%28410.520000000000
Juuso Puustinen (R) (CGY)X8000-3403111750.00%210112.650000000000
Patrick McNeill (OTT)X8000120241020.00%510613.230000000001
Quintin Laing (BOS)X8000-360452140.00%010112.590000000001
Richard Petiot (PRO)X80002804106320.00%711814.690000000007
Thomas Hickey (R) (QC )X8000-500595110.00%211614.560000000008
Tommy Grant (R) (CGY)X8000-620359620.00%110012.440000000000
Tyler Johnson (R) (CGY)X8000-300355590.00%1789.690000000001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey Perry (JAX)X3045.45%11173023.82000000011312
Logan Couture (JAX)X1062.96%8182013.81000000041131
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X2049.24%197180022.49110000510320
Patric Hornqvist (MTL)X3037.50%8161013.00010001800411
Steven Stamkos (DEN)X3050.63%160191032.48000000011311
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X3022.22%9216012.03010003300230
Jarome Iginla (DEN)X1172.73%11172012.26000010021220
Tyler Seguin (MTL)X1047.92%96201002.70120000410122
Ilya Kovalchuk (TEX)X1038.46%52201121.78000000022211
Eric Staal (ARZ)X0154.19%155122011.73010001100210
John Tavares (VAN)X1052.43%10371012.31010002600112
David Legwand (HEL)X2056.70%97133002.16000001800030
Phil Kessel (SD )X1055.00%20230021.87020000230200
David Clarkson (SEA)X0125.00%481012.31011020310100
Rick Nash (WPG)X2045.45%4491011.66000000210111
Vincent Lecavalier (HAN)X3152.31%130112001.88000002500031
Brad Richards (ANT)X0052.45%143124001.76000000011002
Vaclav Prospal (SD )X0075.00%12173001.84020002400020
Patrik Berglund (KNG)X1053.19%94114001.68000002200101
Kyle Okposo (KNG)X1150.00%6182001.86000000011030
Marian Gaborik (HOU)X1029.55%44292011.41000001100200
David Jones (ANT)X0036.36%11182001.59000000031021
Michael Grabner (HEL)X3025.00%4181001.96000000120200
Sidney Crosby (MI )X0054.13%109191001.39010001800111
Ryan Malone (SEA)X0042.86%781002.01000003300110
Zach Parise (HOU)X1028.57%7163011.40000000210011
Alexander Ovechkin (TOR)X1039.53%43192011.21000000021111
Ryan Callahan (COP)X0138.89%18143011.53000000310201
Drew Stafford (WPG)X0011.11%9212001.61000002200021
Mikhail Grabovski (MTL)X0247.54%122194001.54020002200110
Stephen Weiss (TEX)X0058.10%105246001.53000000011012
Johan Franzen (VAN)X2128.57%7112001.85130001200031
Dave Bolland (COP)X1046.38%69146001.97000001700020
David Backes (SD )X0048.18%110114001.49120001200200
Jonathan Toews (HEL)X1059.78%179151001.22000000021111
Max Pacioretty (SD )X110.00%3241021.67010000022110
Anze Kopitar (QC )X1053.85%16994011.12010001300200
James Neal (TEX)X0037.50%8132011.14000000062100
Taylor Hall (COP)X1037.50%8310011.33000000011010
Alex Burrows (ARZ)X0014.29%7163001.20010000120101
Jason Spezza (TOR)X0049.11%112113001.26000002600010
Chris Kunitz (JAX)X0220.00%541001.58001100011011
Frans Nielsen (OTT)X1056.70%9761001.43000001600110
Ryan Kesler (COP)X0157.14%133164001.28000000051100
Tomas Fleischmann (HAN)X1133.33%6191001.36000000310201
Shea Weber (HAN)X200.00%0128000.84000001100211
Teemu Selanne (MI )X3053.95%76202001.03110002500112
Troy Brouwer (TEX)X300.00%590001.43000010011110
Brian Gionta (LB )X0028.57%7274001.09010003300100
Clarke MacArthur (HEL)X1050.00%871001.33000001200201
Sam Gagner (KNG)X1051.43%70123011.45000000011100
Valtteri Filppula (KNG)X1050.00%148113001.07000001100011
Claude Giroux (JAX)X0053.03%66178001.02000000210001
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X1133.33%3172001.24010000310111
Martin St. Louis (PRO)X0027.50%40196001.02000000210010
Pavel Datsyuk (NSH)X0053.55%155222001.09000002300012
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SD )X0016.67%6140001.35010000310010
Ryan Getzlaf (TEX)X0053.79%13294001.23000100042010
Patrice Bergeron (SEA)X0056.60%15955001.11010000580000
Patrick Sharp (WSH)X2055.36%56165000.90220001100310
Dustin Brown (COP)X0046.15%1342000.96000004500002
Patrick Marleau (QC )X0066.67%9136000.90010000310010
Andy McDonald (KC )X0057.14%7171000.91000001500000
Jason Garrison (SEA)X110.00%01119000.77000000022020
Shane Doan (OTT)X0040.00%60132100.91010000022021
Erik Cole (HEL)X1020.00%15224000.89000000011013
Henrik Zetterberg (PRO)X2038.64%4499010.80000000011200
Michael Ryder (HAN)X0023.08%1372110.79000000055110
Milan Lucic (QC )X0066.67%3121001.20012100044001
Radim Vrbata (DEN)X1030.00%10243010.91000000044010
Rene Bourque (HEL)X0027.27%1170001.06000000130200
Daniel Sedin (KNG)X0038.46%13131011.90000000000100
Milan Michalek (KNG)X0150.00%16106001.29000000000110
Jason Pominville (MTL)X0135.71%14182010.96020000130001
Dany Heatley (HOU)X0050.00%8121000.99000000022000
Loui Eriksson (VAN)X1050.00%8140000.88010001100100
Pascal Dupuis (HOU)X0042.86%781001.02000000011001
Ryan Smyth (OTT)X0266.67%3164000.85010000033200
Mike Richards (QC )X0056.18%89156000.99010000033000
Brenden Morrow (COP)X0033.33%370001.10000030021000
Scott Hartnell (BOS)X1242.86%21172011.02000000022111
Jeff Carter (EDM)X0046.00%50171001.23000001100000
Matt Moulson (NSH)X1033.33%12181010.79000000022100
Andrew Ladd (SEA)X0040.00%521000.78000000022000
Artem Anisimov (CGY)X1048.05%77113000.90000001200010
Marian Hossa (KC )X1034.43%61166000.69000000130011
Matt Duchene (BLG)X1059.51%163174000.73000002200100
Ray Whitney (NY )X0144.44%9201000.70230001100200
Joffrey Lupul (JAX)X1080.00%5182000.91000001200000
Raffi Torres (LB )X00100.00%2121001.01000101100002
Ryane Clowe (ANT)X0045.00%2063000.75000010011000
Zdeno Chara (NSH)X000.00%036000.61000000230010
Daniel Alfredsson (STK)X1042.86%14214000.84000000031020
Michael Cammalleri (WSH)X1050.42%119106000.81220000130020
R.J. Umberger (SD )X1128.57%7114000.89020000120010
Tomas Plekanec (ARZ)X0052.17%92122000.79110000041000
Kris Letang (EDM)X000.00%036000.72000000000001
Matt Cullen (NY )X0065.00%80191000.84020000150000
Patrick Kane (QC )X0044.44%9254000.79010000340102
Duncan Keith (ARZ)X000.00%015000.59000000054000
Hal Gill (KNG)X000.00%019001.08000000180000
Mark Eaton (DEN)X000.00%036000.91000000051001
Paul Martin (HOU)X000.00%0114000.57000000081000
Ryan Suter (KNG)X000.00%0318000.57000000084000
Thomas Vanek (WPG)X2040.00%10173000.64000001100011
Wayne Simmonds (ARZ)X200.00%5141000.73110030011010
Cal Clutterbuck (TEX)X00100.00%1182001.15000002300000
Erik Karlsson (JAX)X000.00%088000.46000002200100
Jakub Voracek (KNG)X1042.86%7141000.71000000022100
Mike Fisher (NSH)X1048.21%5664000.82000001100011
Milan Hejduk (SD )X100.00%5120001.13010002200000
Nathan Horton (SEA)X1060.00%5122000.76010010011011
Olli Jokinen (NSH)X2055.71%7082000.64000001100110
Paul Stastny (STK)X0050.00%86184000.74000001200000
Bryan Little (WPG)X1057.94%126113000.64000000120011
Derek Roy (OTT)X1056.57%99113000.80000000022001
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1049.46%93189000.69010000120010
Kyle Wellwood (KC )X1042.86%84163000.83000000011020
Lauri Korpikoski (KNG)X0028.57%742000.75000000052000
Nicklas Backstrom (STK)X1052.00%125122000.67000000011100
Scottie Upshall (EDM)X0044.44%942000.99000000150000
T.J. Oshie (CGY)X000.00%2117000.63010000210001
Jamie McBain (SD )X100.00%025000.68000000063002
Joni Pitkanen (COP)X000.00%006000.76000001100000
Nik Antropov (KC )X1039.50%11962000.70000000044100
Henrik Tallinder (MTL)X000.00%016000.58000000130000
Alexander Edler (VAN)X000.00%0413000.48110000065020
Antoine Vermette (HAN)X0058.33%120124000.62000000053001
Christian Ehrhoff (DEN)X000.00%045000.51000000051001
Colin Greening (R) (TEX)X0060.00%580000.78000000081000
Henrik Sedin (SEA)X0061.40%114115000.69000000081000
Mike Weaver (DEN)X000.00%0117000.51000000054000
P.K. Subban (EDM)X000.00%0412000.50000110081000
Jiri Hudler (VAN)X0028.13%128141000.56010000055101
Curtis Glencross (STK)X1150.00%241011.68000000000100
Alexander Steen (KC )X0050.00%10154000.55000000022010
Evander Kane (WSH)X1033.33%9153000.49020020044100
Jussi Jokinen (ANT)X0050.00%6152000.54000001100000
Justin Williams (PRO)X1020.00%5112000.59000001100002
Chris Stewart (VAN)X000.00%3112000.65120020120100
David Desharnais (CGY)X1154.72%106151000.57010000022020
Tyler Bozak (BOS)X0062.50%120266000.47020000033000
Alex Goligoski (STK)X000.00%0414000.45000000140000
Brent Burns (VAN)X010.00%0411000.44000000120000
Dan Boyle (KC )X010.00%0816000.38000000011100
Derick Brassard (PRO)X0042.00%10051000.56000001200101
Dustin Byfuglien (JAX)X010.00%003000.37000000073000
James van Riemsdyk (BLG)X1042.86%7121000.49000000160011
Lubomir Visnovsky (TOR)X000.00%068000.47000000150000
Martin Erat (WSH)X1066.67%91010000.54020000120101
Matt Read (R) (STK)X000.00%2102000.60000000061000
Travis Zajac (SD )X0067.74%6217000.72000000076001
Tyler Kennedy (ANT)X0032.05%78120000.66000000160000
Blake Wheeler (CGY)X0025.53%47134000.45010000032000
Brian Campbell (TEX)X000.00%026000.37000000082000
Darren Helm (PRO)X0058.23%7935000.69000000180000
Ian White (LB )X000.00%0113000.39000000083000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (MTL)X000.00%028000.42000000280000
Roman Hamrlik (JAX)X000.00%005000.49000000082000
Ruslan Fedotenko (EDM)X000.00%452000.58000000180001
Ryan McDonagh (HEL)X000.00%027000.47000000082000
Sergei Gonchar (KNG)X000.00%0010000.39000000280000
Steve Sullivan (NSH)X0080.00%572000.77000000180000
Tuomo Ruutu (HOU)X0037.97%7963000.62000000081000
David Perron (SD )X0050.00%2172100.71000000011001
Jordan Staal (JAX)X0059.62%5274010.60000000066010
Chad LaRose (OTT)X00100.00%1131001.46000001100010
Ryan Jones (MTL)X0128.57%721000.53000010022000
Andrew Cogliano (HOU)X0148.72%39111000.64000001100010
Benoit Pouliot (OTT)X1050.00%483000.56000000022001
David Booth (ARZ)X0050.00%470000.45000000140000
Dennis Wideman (TEX)X100.00%049000.28000000022100
Jamie McGinn (PRO)X0050.00%291000.50000000120001
Jaromir Jagr (NSH)X0020.00%560000.47000000150100
Lee Stempniak (ARZ)X0037.50%8100000.67000001100001
Travis Moen (TEX)X0050.00%201000.64001020120000
Viktor Stalberg (STK)X000.00%290000.48000000011200
Alex Pietrangelo (NY )X100.00%0513000.29000000021100
Eric Nystrom (HOU)X000.00%4132000.62000000140000
Gregory Campbell (LB )X0050.72%6954000.47000000150000
Kevin Bieksa (HEL)X010.00%0412000.29010020011000
Mathieu Perreault (ARZ)X1055.26%3870001.00000001100000
Matt Cooke (OTT)X100.00%265000.43000000062001
Matt Hunwick (BOS)X000.00%0911000.41000001100001
Nate Thompson (QC )X1051.52%33170000.61000000140000
Niklas Kronwall (STK)X000.00%0914000.29000000011010
Ryan O'Reilly (SD )X0049.38%8124000.46000000011000
Sheldon Souray (HAN)X000.00%0612000.37000000021000
Kevan Miller (R) (KC )X000.00%004001.05000000130000
Joe Corvo (ARZ)X000.00%017000.75000000110000
Derek Morris (MTL)X000.00%009000.40000000011000
Ales Hemsky (WPG)X0028.57%7121000.48000000120000
Andy Greene (SD )X000.00%0011000.36000000081000
Anton Stralman (WSH)X000.00%0210000.35000000081000
Barret Jackman (VAN)X000.00%0015000.32000000082000
Braydon Coburn (SEA)X000.00%0111000.33000000082000
Brent Seabrook (COP)X000.00%0111000.28000000083000
Brooks Orpik (MI )X000.00%0121000.29000000081010
Chris Kelly (OTT)X0053.73%6755000.54000010180000
David Krejci (NY )X0046.46%99132000.42230000081000
Dennis Seidenberg (WPG)X000.00%0211000.29000000120002
Drew Doughty (ARZ)X000.00%018000.36000100052000
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X000.00%0011000.29000000081000
Jack Hillen (JAX)X000.00%014000.54000000084000
Jarret Stoll (TEX)X0057.69%5250000.63000000081000
Joe Thornton (JAX)X0069.53%12835000.34000000083000
John Erskine (NSH)X000.00%004000.54000000180000
Jordin Tootoo (HAN)X0060.00%590000.51000020053000
Karl Alzner (HOU)X000.00%0011000.36000000280000
Mark Fistric (JAX)X000.00%005000.58000000180000
Mark Giordano (OTT)X000.00%0411000.29000000180000
Mark Streit (WPG)X000.00%028000.38000000022000
Matt Carle (QC )X000.00%037000.29000000180001
Matt Greene (KNG)X000.00%0012000.45000000084000
Mike Green (EDM)X000.00%046000.35000000085000
Mikko Koivu (HOU)X0060.00%13015000.43000000086000
Nathan Gerbe (VAN)X0020.00%523000.53000000160000
Nikita Nikitin (OTT)X000.00%0014000.29000000082001
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X000.00%029000.43000000062000
Sami Salo (HEL)X000.00%079000.36000000180000
Scott Hannan (HAN)X000.00%0113000.36000000054000
Tim Gleason (HEL)X000.00%0014000.31000010280001
Viktor Hedman (QC )X000.00%009000.29000000180010
Willie Mitchell (JAX)X000.00%016000.37000000082000
Brad Marchand (WSH)X010.00%3124000.36000000077010
Danny Briere (LB )X0042.22%45165000.23110000066000
Devin Setoguchi (PRO)X1075.00%4143000.40000000044020
Jiri Tlusty (KC )X0033.33%4852000.43000000055000
Patrik Elias (NY )X1041.38%58133000.21030000011101
Teddy Purcell (MI )X0033.33%12111000.29110000055002
Alexander Semin (EDM)X000.00%4150000.28000000011001
Daniel Cleary (ARZ)X0133.33%3191000.39000000051000
Daniel Paille (VAN)X0022.22%932000.28000000055001
Guillaume Latendresse (MTL)X1022.22%922000.32010000065000
James Wisniewski (BLG)X000.00%086000.22000000064001
Jannik Hansen (JAX)X100.00%3101000.42000000055000
Keith Yandle (COP)X000.00%0512000.27000000170000
Michael Frolik (BLG)X0050.00%1085000.28000001200010
Mike Ribeiro (HAN)X0050.00%4871000.36000000140000
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (DEN)X0042.86%720000.29000000011000
Carlo Colaiacovo (ARZ)X000.00%012000.54000000110000
Alexei Emelin (R) (BOS)X000.00%017000.21000000082000
Alexei Ponikarovsky (LB )X0042.86%7110000.34000000081000
Andrew MacDonald (HOU)X000.00%017000.24000000087000
Brad Boyes (VAN)X0040.00%5152000.33030000065000
Brandon Sutter (COP)X0049.50%101127000.29000000180000
Bryan Allen (WPG)X000.00%0012000.25000010021000
Bryce Salvador (ARZ)X000.00%008000.34000000250000
Colby Armstrong (BOS)X0050.00%616000.29000000084000
Dainius Zubrus (NSH)X0057.14%712000.30000000082000
Dan Hamhuis (STK)X000.00%019000.19010000082000
Deryk Engelland (COP)X000.00%035000.29000000085000
Doug Murray (TEX)X000.00%003000.24000000081001
Dwight King (R) (MTL)X00100.00%2110000.41010000083000
Eric Brewer (HAN)X000.00%009000.21000000150001
Fedor Tyutin (BLG)X000.00%01210000.21000000083000
Filip Kuba (KC )X000.00%0114000.20000000081000
Greg Zanon (SD )X000.00%018000.47000000082001
Jack Johnson (PRO)X000.00%059000.19000000087010
Jeff Petry (MI )X000.00%0010000.23000000083000
Jeff Schultz (HOU)X000.00%017000.35000000180000
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X000.00%1132000.47000000081000
John-Michael Liles (SD )X000.00%028000.23000000081000
Keith Aucoin (BOS)X0034.00%50203000.31120000081000
Kimmo Timonen (WSH)X000.00%0113000.19000000082000
Kurtis Foster (WSH)X000.00%015000.24000000180000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANT)X000.00%0010000.18000000180000
Michal Rozsival (WSH)X000.00%007000.20000000180001
Mikael Samuelsson (DEN)X0025.00%4102000.36000000054000
Mike Komisarek (DEN)X000.00%015000.33000000054000
Nick Bonino (STK)X0040.82%4963000.44000000081000
Rob Scuderi (SD )X000.00%0110000.28000000081000
Saku Koivu (WPG)X0057.75%7185000.33000000022000
Scott Gomez (PRO)X0045.24%4241000.38000000084000
Shawn Horcoff (NY )X0042.00%50104000.35000000084000
Tim Wallace (SD )X0025.00%441000.52000000081000
Tobias Enstrom (PRO)X000.00%038000.19000000081000
Todd Bertuzzi (QC )X0050.00%852000.32110000083000
Trevor Daley (TEX)X000.00%005000.24000000084000
Boris Valabik (OTT)X000.00%005000.35000000084000
Bryan Helmer (MI )X000.00%003000.27000000000000
Darren Haydar (EDM)X0050.00%253000.42000000180000
Mark Arcobello (R) (BOS)X000.00%291000.33220000280000
Mike Kostka (PRO)X000.00%035000.36000000082000
Nick Holden (STK)X000.00%003000.32000000081000
Taylor Beck (R) (KNG)X0033.33%311000.43000000084000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (R) (NSH)X000.00%002000.34000000000001
Andre Petersson (R) (NY )X010.00%176000.17000000044000
Ben Eager (CGY)X0150.00%632000.15000100077100
Brian Boyle (NY )X1046.43%2854000.26001000033010
Brooks Laich (EDM)X0054.81%104203000.14000000022001
Carl Hagelin (R) (LB )X0052.94%17181000.14000000033000
Chris Neil (WSH)X01100.00%252000.28001310011010
Dion Phaneuf (COP)X100.00%039000.10000000011000
Francis Bouillon (SEA)X000.00%003000.14000000044000
Jordan Leopold (CGY)X000.00%0310000.10000000033000
Mark Letestu (WSH)X0052.63%76131000.17000000033100
Mark Mancari (TOR)X0057.14%7101000.16000000044000
Martin Hanzal (ARZ)X0053.33%7556000.17000000011001
Martin Havlat (NY )X0025.00%430000.15000000033001
Matt Halischuk (MI )X000.00%2190000.21000001100000
Mike Knuble (ANT)X0050.00%2102000.22000001100001
Mike Santorelli (LB )X0040.74%2761000.34000000066010
Nick Johnson (DEN)X0050.00%290000.25000000044000
Sean Bergenheim (NY )X000.00%1161000.18000000066000
Shawn Matthias (BOS)X0157.14%5694000.15000000011001
Tim Brent (LB )X1053.73%6761000.17000000066100
Tomas Kopecky (OTT)X0060.00%545000.24000000033001
Chris Bourque (R) (BLG)X0050.00%2191000.19000000044000
Kris Fredheim (R) (DEN)X000.00%002000.52000000031000
Adrian Aucoin (KNG)X000.00%004000.25000000000000
Kevin Klein (MI )X000.00%005000.27000000000000
Johnny Boychuk (DEN)X000.00%007000.19000000000001
Kent Huskins (SEA)X000.00%002000.34000000022000
Matt Beleskey (ARZ)X0050.00%222000.39001000000000
Anton Volchenkov (MTL)X000.00%0013000.14000000022000
Steven Zalewski (R) (TOR)X0035.29%1731000.42000000065000
Davis Drewiske (LB )X000.00%004000.28000000000001
Mike Mottau (KC )X000.00%015000.14000000033000
Aaron Rome (WSH)X000.00%004000.17000000082000
Adam Cracknell (R) (NSH)X000.00%502000.21000000180000
Alec Martinez (KC )X000.00%068000.18000000086000
Alex Tanguay (NSH)X0050.00%2131000.14000000180000
Andrei Markov (EDM)X000.00%023000.17000000081000
Andrej Meszaros (HOU)X000.00%029000.11000000081000
Andrej Sekera (QC )X000.00%039000.12000000085000
Andrew Ference (EDM)X000.00%007000.12000000086000
Anthony Stewart (KC )X0060.00%582000.20000000085000
Antti Miettinen (ANT)X0040.00%541000.17000000085000
Boyd Gordon (SD )X0057.69%5201000.21000000087000
Brad Stuart (TOR)X000.00%017000.10000000087000
Brandon Dubinsky (STK)X0051.43%7031000.14000110087000
Brandon McMillan (R) (BLG)X0066.67%363000.16000000086000
Brandon Prust (TEX)X00100.00%2121000.27000000081000
Brendan Mikkelson (KC )X000.00%001000.17000000086000
Brett Clark (ANT)X000.00%007000.11000000086000
Brian Lee (ANT)X000.00%006000.15000110082000
Carl Gunnarsson (NY )X000.00%028000.11000000084000
Chris Butler (SD )X000.00%013000.17010000087000
Corey Tropp (R) (STK)X000.00%041000.27000000084000
Dan Girardi (ARZ)X000.00%0014000.10000000055000
Derek Dorsett (WSH)X0066.67%312000.19001100087001
Erik Johnson (WPG)X000.00%028000.16000000022000
Jason Jaffray (TOR)X000.00%121000.29000000084000
Jay Bouwmeester (SEA)X000.00%006000.11000000084000
Jeff Halpern (DEN)X0057.14%9145000.17000000054000
Johnny Oduya (ANT)X000.00%017000.12000000087000
Jon DiSalvatore (KNG)X000.00%340000.18000000084000
Josh Gorges (NSH)X000.00%0013000.12000000082000
Justin Abdelkader (ANT)X0050.00%1291000.17000010180000
Keith Ballard (SD )X000.00%003000.32000000180000
Ladislav Smid (TOR)X000.00%017000.12000100084000
Marc Staal (EDM)X000.00%0213000.16000000086000
Matt Carkner (PRO)X000.00%008000.13001100081000
Matt Ellis (QC )X0057.14%712000.20000000084000
Matt Gilroy (SEA)X000.00%015000.18000000081000
Matt Niskanen (QC )X000.00%007000.18000010087000
Mattias Tedenby (R) (BLG)X000.00%4182000.18000000087000
Michal Handzus (TOT)X0058.70%4662000.23000000110000
Mikael Backlund (BOS)X0053.06%4962000.21110000000000
Mike Lundin (NY )X000.00%0212000.17000000083000
Mike Weber (NY )X000.00%021000.17000010083000
Nate Prosser (R) (ANT)X000.00%007000.19000000085000
Nick Foligno (MI )X0066.67%362000.15010100180000
Nick Schultz (DEN)X000.00%0010000.12000000051000
Nicklas Grossman (TEX)X000.00%003000.21000000082000
Nikolai Kulemin (MI )X0050.00%462000.17000000085000
Patrick Maroon (R) (DEN)X0075.00%491000.20000000055000
Paul Gaustad (LB )X0045.79%10721000.15000020087000
Robyn Regehr (MI )X000.00%008000.11001020085000
Rostislav Klesla (QC )X000.00%004000.12001000180010
Ryan O'Byrne (PRO)X000.00%007000.12000000180000
Ryan Russell (R) (CGY)X0050.00%213000.17000000083000
Ryan Whitney (NSH)X000.00%019000.13000000084000
Scott Glennie (R) (QC )X000.00%491000.23000000084000
Shawn Thornton (KC )X000.00%221000.22002100084000
Simon Gagne (LB )X0033.33%981000.26000000086000
Steve Downie (TOR)X0037.50%842000.16000110084000
Steve Eminger (CGY)X000.00%019000.13000000180000
Steve Ott (DEN)X0066.67%8782000.16002000055000
Taylor Pyatt (ARZ)X000.00%313000.16000000055000
Tom Gilbert (CGY)X000.00%0011000.10000000083000
Tomas Kaberle (OTT)X000.00%006000.12000000082000
Toni Lydman (NY )X000.00%027000.10000000085000
Tyler Myers (KNG)X000.00%029000.12000010081000
Alex Biega (R) (CGY)X000.00%025000.16000000084000
Bryan Lerg (TOR)X00100.00%1111000.19000000084000
Scott Ford (LB )X000.00%021000.18000000086000
Wade Redden (HAN)X000.00%006000.19000000055000
Brad Richardson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Bruno Gervais (COP)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Casey Wellman (R) (ANT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Moss (VAN)X00100.00%110000.00000000410000
Jason Chimera (NSH)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (HOU)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc-Andre Bergeron (EDM)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BOS)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Marek Zidlicky (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000043000
Matt Frattin (R) (ANT)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Matt Taormina (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxime Talbot (VAN)X0050.00%430000.00000004400000
Patrick O'Sullivan (STK)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Radek Martinek (COP)X000.00%020000.00000000000000
Rostislav Olesz (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Ryan Garbutt (STK)X00100.00%100000.00000000110000
Zbynek Michalek (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000420000
Mathieu Roy (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Matthew Ford (TOR)X000.00%020000.00000000000000
Patrick Bordeleau (DEN)X00100.00%110000.00000000000000
Triston Grant (BOS)X000.00%010000.00000000042000
Cory Emmerton (R) (CGY)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Darryl Boyce (HEL)X0040.00%1021000.00000000033000
Drayson Bowman (R) (SEA)X000.00%030000.00000000011000
Jed Ortmeyer (HAN)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Kyle Chipchura (KC )X0050.00%1400000.00000000033000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (R) (STK)X000.00%011000.00000000000000
Zach Boychuk (R) (SEA)X000.00%060000.00000000022000
Alex Killorn (R) (HEL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Blake Kessel (R) (CGY)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Christian Hanson (MTL)X0047.06%1720000.00000000000000
Justin Fontaine (R) (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Irwin (R) (HEL)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Aaron Johnson (ARZ)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Adam Hall (LB )X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Dane Byers (R) (CGY)X0042.86%741000.00000010000000
Darcy Hordichuk (PRO)X000.00%100000.00001010110000
Derek Meech (NSH)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Kyle Wilson (MI )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Louis Leblanc (R) (MI )X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Mike Sauer (CGY)X000.00%013000.00000000000000
Rob Klinkhammer (R) (PRO)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Ryan Reaves (MTL)X000.00%131000.00000100000000
Stu Bickel (R) (LB )X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Theo Peckham (STK)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Trevor Smith (LB )X0037.50%1611000.00000000044000
Ty Wishart (R) (KC )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zenon Konopka (STK)X0056.00%2511000.00000020044000
Brian Day (R) (KC )X0066.67%301000.00000000044000
Cameron Gaunce (R) (MI )X000.00%003000.00000000044000
Mattias Sjogren (R) (KC )X000.00%001000.00000001100000
Travis Ramsey (LB )X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Andreas Lilja (KC )X000.00%007000.00000000000000
Andrew Alberts (STK)X000.00%004000.00000020022000
Andrew Desjardins (R) (KNG)X0062.50%810000.00000000055000
B.J. Crombeen (SEA)X000.00%111000.00001020055000
Brad Staubitz (HAN)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Clayton Stoner (SEA)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
George Parros (NSH)X000.00%001000.00001100000000
Jay Pandolfo (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jim Vandermeer (KNG)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Joe Vitale (HEL)X0058.33%2450000.00000000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (ARZ)X000.00%011000.00000000055000
Kris Newbury (OTT)X0050.00%1220000.00000100000000
Luke Adam (R) (STK)X0030.00%1020000.00000000022000
Marc Methot (BLG)X000.00%015000.00000000044000
Nolan Yonkman (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Potulny (KNG)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andrew Gordon (WPG)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Bracken Kearns (TOR)X0036.00%5050000.00000000066000
John Mitchell (DEN)X00100.00%250000.00000000066000
Raphael Diaz (R) (BLG)X000.00%004000.00000000000000
Vernon Fiddler (WPG)X0050.00%820000.00000000022000
Corey Fienhage (R) (MTL)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Michael Caruso (TOR)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Adam Burish (MTL)X0050.00%2141000.00000000011000
Ben Lovejoy (HOU)X000.00%000000.00000010077000
Brad Malone (R) (ANT)X0033.33%3041000.00000000000000
Chad Rau (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Cody Franson (HOU)X000.00%035000.00000010077000
Corey Potter (ARZ)X000.00%004000.00000000011000
Eric Wellwood (R) (MTL)X00100.00%3114000.00000000033000
Erik Condra (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jay Beagle (ANT)X0050.00%212000.00000000011000
Jerred Smithson (MTL)X0061.90%6361000.00000000011000
Joakim Andersson (R) (MTL)X0050.00%2830000.00000000022000
Justin Falk (R) (VAN)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Matthew Lombardi (HAN)X0061.11%3632000.00000000000000
Mike Commodore (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Wojtek Wolski (NSH)X0020.00%530000.00000000033000
Zach Hamill (R) (VAN)X0037.50%32100000.00000000077000
Zack Stortini (VAN)X00100.00%235000.00120100077000
Brad Hunt (R) (VAN)X000.00%013000.00000000077000
Kevin Doell (BOS)X000.00%301000.00000000033000
Michael Vernace (CGY)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Mike Zigomanis (HOU)X0042.31%2651000.00000000077000
Nick Petrecki (BLG)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Scott Jackson (MTL)X000.00%008000.00000000055000
Aaron Palushaj (R) (HAN)X0050.00%481000.00000000055000
Adam McQuaid (LB )X000.00%003000.00000010088000
Akim Aliu (R) (HOU)X000.00%041000.00000000088000
Alexander Sulzer (BLG)X000.00%0310000.00000000088000
Andrew Ebbett (WSH)X0057.58%3330000.00000000088000
Anton Babchuk (SD )X000.00%013000.00000000088000
Arron Asham (NY )X0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Bill Thomas (COP)X0033.33%301000.00000000088000
Blair Jones (BOS)X0033.33%341000.00000000000000
Blake Comeau (OTT)X000.00%172000.00000000088000
Blake Geoffrion (R) (BLG)X0049.44%8973000.00000000088000
Brandon Bollig (R) (HEL)X000.00%301000.00001050088000
Brandon Yip (NY )X000.00%032000.00000000088000
Brendan Smith (R) (CGY)X000.00%065000.00000010088000
Brett Sterling (MI )X000.00%161000.00000000088000
Bryan Bickell (COP)X000.00%3141000.00000000088000
Cam Barker (MI )X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Chris Conner (TOR)X000.00%512000.00000000088000
Chris Higgins (TOR)X0025.00%4162000.00000000088000
Chris Phillips (WPG)X000.00%026000.00000000022000
Chris Thorburn (HEL)X0050.00%673000.00000000088000
Cody McLeod (KC )X000.00%150000.00000020044000
Colin Fraser (ANT)X0048.44%6411000.00001420088000
Cory Sarich (NY )X000.00%018000.00000000088010
Craig Adams (JAX)X0050.00%6121000.00000000088000
D.J. King (JAX)X000.00%100000.00001120088000
Dale Weise (R) (HEL)X0050.00%292000.00000000088000
Daniel Carcillo (HEL)X0066.67%330000.00002120088000
Daniel Winnik (CGY)X0038.10%63154000.00000010088000
Darroll Powe (MI )X0048.72%3985000.00000010088000
Dave Steckel (SEA)X0072.41%5871000.00000000088000
David McIntyre (R) (KNG)X0033.33%310000.00000000088000
David Schlemko (HEL)X000.00%017000.00000000088000
David Van der Gulik (QC )X000.00%110000.00000000088000
Drew Miller (SEA)X0025.00%4114000.00000000088000
Dustin Penner (STK)X000.00%510000.00000000088000
Ed Jovanovski (BLG)X000.00%037000.00000000088000
Eric Fehr (QC )X000.00%1100000.00000000088000
Evgeny Grachev (R) (BLG)X0033.33%301000.00000000088000
Frederic St. Denis (R) (HAN)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
J.T. Wyman (R) (HOU)X000.00%330000.00000000088000
Jakub Kindl (HAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jamal Mayers (KC )X00100.00%202000.00000100088000
Jamie Langenbrunner (WSH)X0066.67%322000.00000000088000
Jason Demers (OTT)X000.00%006000.00010000088000
Jason Williams (KC )X0036.00%2562000.00000000088000
Jeff Taffe (EDM)X000.00%630000.00000000088000
Jim Slater (NSH)X0056.10%4160000.00000100088000
Joel Ward (WPG)X0020.00%503000.00000000022000
Jonathan Matsumoto (R) (PRO)X0042.86%42100000.00000000088000
Jordie Benn (R) (BOS)X000.00%062000.00000000088000
Josh Green (TOR)X0036.36%1110000.00000000088000
Justin Braun (BOS)X000.00%036000.00000000088000
Kaspars Daugavins (R) (ARZ)X0025.00%411000.00000000055000
Keaton Ellerby (COP)X000.00%004000.00000000088000
Keith Aulie (R) (TEX)X000.00%006000.00000000088000
Kevin Marshall (R) (WSH)X000.00%017000.00001000088000
Kyle Quincey (LB )X000.00%019000.00000000088000
Kyle Turris (WSH)X0050.00%5860000.00000000088000
Lars Eller (MI )X0056.00%7581000.00000000088000
Lennart Petrell (MI )X000.00%050000.00001000088000
Manny Malhotra (NY )X0050.00%211000.00000000088000
Marcel Goc (HEL)X0059.62%52112000.00000000088000
Mark Fayne (STK)X000.00%025000.00000000088000
Mark Fraser (WPG)X000.00%007000.00000000022000
Mark Stuart (TOR)X000.00%003000.00000000088000
Marty Reasoner (DEN)X0051.16%4382000.00000000055000
Mason Raymond (EDM)X000.00%510000.00000000088000
Mats Zuccarello (WPG)X00100.00%3122000.00000000022000
Matt D'Agostini (SEA)X000.00%170000.00000000088000
Matthew Stajan (MI )X0052.83%5350000.00000000088000
Michael Rupp (COP)X0050.00%241000.00001020088000
Micheal Haley (BLG)X0036.84%3810000.00000110088000
Mike Angelidis (DEN)X0033.33%311000.00001010055000
Mike Brown (TEX)X000.00%212000.00002000088000
Mike Connolly (R) (TOR)X000.00%1220000.00000000088000
Nick Spaling (HAN)X0033.33%363000.00000000055000
Pat Dwyer (MI )X0033.33%352000.00000000088000
Patrick Eaves (PRO)X0050.00%251000.00000010088000
Patrick Kaleta (MTL)X0033.33%3101000.00002000088000
Philippe Dupuis (HOU)X0028.57%700000.00000000088000
Radek Dvorak (OTT)X0071.43%723000.00000000088000
Rich Peverley (TOR)X0059.00%100174000.00000000088000
Roman Polak (ANT)X000.00%0116000.00000000088000
Ryan Carter (BOS)X0016.67%6101000.00000120088000
Scott Nichol (KNG)X0064.29%1422000.00001000088000
Sergei Kostitsyn (WPG)X0055.56%990000.00000000022000
Shane O'Brien (BLG)X000.00%0312000.00000000088000
Sheldon Brookbank (MTL)X000.00%013000.00000110088000
Spencer Machacek (R) (HAN)X000.00%162000.00000000055000
Stephane Robidas (TOR)X000.00%018000.00000000088000
Stephane Veilleux (HOU)X000.00%290000.00000100088000
Stephen Gionta (LB )X0075.00%421000.00000000088000
Steve Bernier (BOS)X00100.00%151000.00000000088000
T.J. Galiardi (ANT)X0033.33%3101000.00000000088000
Tim Connolly (WPG)X0052.00%5074000.00000000022000
Tim Kennedy (QC )X0045.45%44100000.00000000088000
Tom Wandell (TEX)X0057.14%42111000.00000000088000
Torrey Mitchell (EDM)X0043.24%3734000.00000000088000
Trevor Lewis (HAN)X0042.86%710000.00000000055000
Ville Leino (PRO)X000.00%012000.00000000088000
Vladimir Sobotka (JAX)X0066.67%322000.00000010088000
Warren Peters (BOS)X0055.56%4561000.00000000088000
Zack Smith (SEA)X0052.63%5772000.00000010088000
Anthony Peluso (R) (CGY)X000.00%112000.00000000088000
Ben Walter (JAX)X0039.39%3372000.00000000088000
Boyd Kane (HAN)X0020.00%521000.00002010055000
Brady Calla (COP)X0050.00%202000.00000000088000
Brandon Kozun (R) (BLG)X00100.00%1133000.00000000088000
Brian Gibbons (R) (COP)X0038.10%42112000.00000000088000
Chris Terry (STK)X00100.00%171000.00000000088000
Curtis Hamilton (R) (VAN)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Eric Gryba (R) (BOS)X000.00%017000.00000000088000
Garnet Exelby (BOS)X00100.00%108000.00000110088000
Graham Mink (BLG)X0050.00%4181000.00000000088000
Jeff Finger (LB )X000.00%004000.00000000088000
Joe Callahan (HEL)X000.00%005000.00000000088000
Jonathan Cheechoo (EDM)X000.00%250000.00000000088000
Joonas Nattinen (R) (BLG)X0040.00%4030000.00000000088000
Juuso Puustinen (R) (CGY)X00100.00%2163000.00000000088000
Patrick McNeill (OTT)X000.00%013000.00000000088000
Quintin Laing (BOS)X0025.00%443000.00000000088000
Richard Petiot (PRO)X000.00%006000.00000000088000
Thomas Hickey (R) (QC )X000.00%027000.00000000088000
Tommy Grant (R) (CGY)X0033.33%612000.00000000088000
Tyler Johnson (R) (CGY)X0022.22%27153000.00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikolai Khabibulin (ANT)10001.0000.002100076000.000008000
Roberto Luongo (VAN)33000.9551.301850048845001.000735200
Josh Harding (BOS)31020.9401.261912046739000.429735010
Ryan Miller (WPG)85210.9381.49483031219399100.000080400
Mike Smith (SD )54010.9351.3730600710856000.857753010
Niklas Backstrom (NY )84220.9291.44501011217086000.5451180110
Kari Lehtonen (HEL)88000.9291.744810014198112000.000080020
Henrik Lundqvist (WSH)87010.9291.32498001115576100.750880120
Carey Price (MTL)44000.9261.712450079448001.000341000
Devan Dubnyk (BOS)51400.9242.20300001114486100.000053010
Jaroslav Halak (CGY)72320.9232.124240115196116000.500270201
Marc-Andre Fleury (MI )83230.9231.974882016207112200.250480102
Jonathan Quick (OTT)85210.9221.744840114180102200.667380100
Cam Ward (HAN)76100.9191.99422001417388100.000071101
Jonas Hiller (PRO)84310.9171.72489211416993100.000080101
Antti Niemi (EDM)86020.9131.84488011517371001.000380001
Thomas Greiss (R) (HAN)10100.9132.03590022312000.000017000
Pekka Rinne (BLG)82600.9102.354590018201104000.000080111
Tomas Vokoun (TOR)30300.9092.671800088857000.000030000
Jose Theodore (STK)41210.9052.44245001010556000.000044001
Miikka Kiprusoff (NSH)74300.8992.70378201716890000.000071201
Jimmy Howard (JAX)86110.8982.624802021206110000.000080000
Cory Schneider (R) (STK)42110.8952.4424600109550000.000044000
Craig Anderson (KNG)85210.8932.80471002220696110.000080011
Brian Elliott (VAN)54010.8912.71310001412868100.625853000
Martin Brodeur (TEX)85300.8892.63479202119089000.000080000
Ilya Bryzgalov (LB )82600.8862.914732023202112101.000380100
Ondrej Pavelec (SEA)82420.8793.314350024199108100.500280003
Chris Mason (TOR)51400.8703.25258001410858100.000053001
Jean-Sebastien Giguere (NSH)20100.8654.181010075227000.000017000
Michal Neuvirth (DEN)42100.8643.201690096635100.000026000
Matt Hackett (R) (MTL)32010.8622.591850085831100.833635000
Semyon Varlamov (ANT)80530.8624.034610031224117100.000080000
Evgeni Nabokov (ARZ)84200.8593.48396002316390000.750470100
Jhonas Enroth (R) (SD )31020.8553.5218700117643000.500435000
Tuukka Rask (COP)73310.8513.69423002617494010.000070000
Johan Hedberg (DEN)63200.8503.47312001812057000.000062000
Corey Crawford (QC )83400.8493.10445002315274001.000680000
Steve Mason (HOU)82600.8403.46433002515688000.000080001
Jonas Gustavsson (KC )83500.8384.264230030185100010.000080102
Mathieu Garon (COP)10100.8264.0060004235000.000017000
Curtis McElhinney (MTL)10100.8264.00600042315000.000012000
Anders Lindback (R) (CGY)10100.7926.08490052412000.000017000
Ben Bishop (R) (ARZ)20200.7395.52650062312110.000017000
Peter Budaj (HOU)20000.6886.5746005168000.000007000
Michael Leighton (SEA)20000.6677.1650006187000.000008000
James Reimer (BLG)10000.6676.221900263000.000008000
Jussi Rynnas (R) (TOR)20000.58810.2041007175000.000005000
Al Montoya (ARZ)10000.5569.742500495000.000001000
Rick DiPietro (KC )30000.53812.695700122610000.000008000
Anton Khudobin (R) (LB )10000.42923.681000472000.000008000
Allen York (R) (CGY)10000.40016.881100352000.000001000
Robert Mayer (R) (KNG)10000.33329.94800461000.000003000
Drew MacIntyre (QC )30100.18819.79390013162000.000008000