Ann Arbor Icecats

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 25 | GA: 17 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Mike Raspburg | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew Joudrey0X100.00453579716247615145454655476863394100
2Carson McMillan (R)0XX100.00564070687248545733524663506059714100
3Jared Boll0X100.00759457657952595532484752516461554100
4Toby Petersen0X100.0055368170655347574450475956807254100
5Chris McKelvie0X100.00453576667252454830434252506659474100
6David Meckler0XX100.00463580696848465231474756506261634100
7Jacob Lagace (R)0XX100.00473576756747475330484656505660874100
8Jerry D'Amigo (R)0XX100.00483576767049605730534757525456954100
9Jordan Szwarz (R)0X100.00483577706646445530504559485446954100
10Justin Dowling (R)0X100.00453580736345404834434051455662874100
11Kevin Henderson0X100.00473573708052455030474258486460554100
12Kyle MacKinnon (R)0X100.00463579766447505443474956516263634100
13Yannick Tifu0X100.00463886566455454637454250436858394100
14Jay Harrison0X100.00715171688271765830536075587267234100
15Patrick Wey (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050504100
16Mark Adams (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050504100
17Gleason Fournier (R)0X100.00523571696845404630414055495461954100
18Patrick Mullen0X100.00483574776250575530495261566460554100
19Ryan Button (R)0X100.00493577676745404530404055475461954100
20Taylor Doherty (R)0X100.00564265609450484730424060475461954100
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051417267685050523547465750616063410
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad Thiessen (R)100.0045616465625955545460506459554100
2Mike Murphy (R)100.0057596461676560636371535860794100
3Mike Lee (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504100
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005157595960585556566051575661410
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lane Lambert63676361727050CAN472400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jay HarrisonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D485131160612186644.44%1010325.890221710129000.00%095022.5100000110
2Kyle MacKinnonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C43363003479642.86%26315.8600015000000045.00%40195001.8900000010
3Patrick MullenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D42468003441150.00%59122.8300007000014000.00%099001.3100000010
4David MecklerAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW4325300421131127.27%16315.860001500000000.00%0130001.5800000000
5Jacob LagaceAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW41455005494811.11%04812.150000000000100.00%1120002.0600000100
6Andrew JoudreyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C42245203341450.00%15413.5500000000030044.44%2731001.4800000010
7Toby PetersenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C41344004583612.50%38020.23112160111160046.91%8146000.9900000000
8Mark AdamsAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D41233602231333.33%15814.600000000005010.00%091001.0300000000
9Jerry D'AmigoAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW41232005252420.00%07017.7211217000040033.33%382000.8500000001
10Kevin HendersonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW4033500722020.00%04812.15000000000000100.00%121001.2300000001
11Jared BollAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)RW40222601231130.00%06817.0100005000020033.33%330000.5900000000
12Chris McKelvieAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW41120002030333.33%14010.10000000000100100.00%131000.9900000000
13Gleason FournierAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D4022-4404120010.00%47819.630000400007000.00%009000.5100000000
14Justin DowlingAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C411200024101100.00%1389.5700000000001071.43%1412001.0500000000
15Patrick WeyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D4011320120010.00%0194.760000000000000.00%030001.0500000000
16Jordan SzwarzAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)RW4011000324020.00%0379.350000000000000.00%270000.5300000000
17Ryan ButtonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D41014003451020.00%15012.740000000000000.00%012000.3900000000
18Taylor DohertyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D4011-420774220.00%77919.790000400007000.00%003000.2500000000
19Carson McMillanAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C/RW4000420123010.00%67919.97000070000150033.33%354000.0000000000
20Yannick TifuAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C4000000000000.00%010.260000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average8025396454300777692346527.17%43117614.702465641123912147.16%17611151021.0900000242
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike MurphyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)42100.8493.6321500138650010.000040000
2Brad ThiessenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)10100.5007.832300362000.000004000
Team Total or Average52200.8264.0223900169252010.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew JoudreyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C267/15/1986No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm587,500$587,500$587,500$587,500$0$0$No587,500$Link
Brad ThiessenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)G253/19/1988Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Carson McMillanAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C/RW229/10/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm555,000$555,000$555,000$555,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris McKelvieAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW262/22/1987No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
David MecklerAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW237/9/1989No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm577,500$577,500$577,500$577,500$0$0$NoLink
Gleason FournierAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D199/8/1993Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm878,333$878,333$878,333$878,333$0$0$No878,333$878,333$Link
Jacob LagaceAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW211/9/1992Yes199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm558,333$558,333$558,333$558,333$0$0$No558,333$Link
Jared BollAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)RW255/13/1988No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm587,000$587,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No587,000$587,000$Link
Jay HarrisonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D2811/3/1984No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Jerry D'AmigoAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW202/19/1993Yes213 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,082,500$1,082,500$1,082,500$1,082,500$0$0$No1,082,500$1,082,500$Link
Jordan SzwarzAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)RW205/14/1993Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm673,353$673,353$673,353$673,353$0$0$No673,353$673,353$Link
Justin DowlingAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C2010/1/1992Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kevin HendersonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW2412/3/1988No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kyle MacKinnonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C2310/28/1989Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mark AdamsAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D225/23/1991 6:47:13 PMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mike LeeAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)G2210/5/1990 9:42:40 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mike MurphyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)G221/15/1991Yes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm783,333$783,333$783,333$783,333$0$0$NoLink
Patrick MullenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D255/6/1988No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm632,500$632,500$632,500$632,500$0$0$NoLink
Patrick WeyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D223/21/1991 6:37:40 PMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ryan ButtonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D203/26/1993Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm636,667$636,667$636,667$636,667$0$0$No636,667$636,667$Link
Taylor DohertyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D203/2/1993Yes230 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm840,000$840,000$840,000$840,000$0$0$No840,000$840,000$Link
Toby PetersenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C3210/27/1980No198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$NoLink
Yannick TifuAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C2610/12/1986No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.17197 Lbs6 ft02.00590,957$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jerry D'AmigoToby PetersenCarson McMillan40122
2David MecklerKyle MacKinnonJared Boll30122
3Kevin HendersonAndrew JoudreyJacob Lagace20122
4Chris McKelvieJustin DowlingJordan Szwarz10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay HarrisonPatrick Mullen40122
2Taylor DohertyGleason Fournier30122
3Ryan ButtonMark Adams20122
4Patrick WeyJay Harrison10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jerry D'AmigoToby PetersenCarson McMillan60122
2David MecklerKyle MacKinnonJared Boll40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay HarrisonPatrick Mullen60122
2Taylor DohertyGleason Fournier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Toby PetersenCarson McMillan60122
2Jerry D'AmigoJared Boll40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay HarrisonPatrick Mullen60122
2Taylor DohertyGleason Fournier40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Toby Petersen60122Jay HarrisonPatrick Mullen60122
2Carson McMillan40122Taylor DohertyGleason Fournier40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Toby PetersenCarson McMillan60122
2Jerry D'AmigoJared Boll40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay HarrisonPatrick Mullen60122
2Taylor DohertyGleason Fournier40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jerry D'AmigoToby PetersenCarson McMillanJay HarrisonPatrick Mullen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jerry D'AmigoToby PetersenCarson McMillanJay HarrisonPatrick Mullen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Yannick Tifu, Kevin Henderson, Andrew JoudreyYannick Tifu, Kevin HendersonAndrew Joudrey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Button, Mark Adams, Patrick WeyRyan ButtonMark Adams, Patrick Wey
Penalty Shots
Toby Petersen, Carson McMillan, Jerry D'Amigo, Jared Boll, Kyle MacKinnon
Goalie
#1 : Mike Murphy, #2 : Brad Thiessen, #3 : Mike Lee


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Great Lakes Mechanics11000000633000000000001100000063321.000691500551502223333602391021200.00%5180.00%0204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633
2Helsinki Eagles1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00033610551501523333602713818100.00%4175.00%1204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633
3Philadelphia Freedom1100000011291100000011290000000000021.00011182900551503123333601890195240.00%000.00%0204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633
4Tampa Scarecrows1010000057-21010000057-20000000000000.0005914005515024233336025121219100.00%6350.00%0204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633
Total422000002517831200000191451100000063340.5002539641055150922333360934330779222.22%15566.67%1204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633
_Since Last GM Reset422000002517831200000191451100000063340.5002539641055150922333360934330779222.22%15566.67%1204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633
_Vs Conference422000002517831200000191451100000063340.5002539641055150922333360934330779222.22%15566.67%1204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633
_Vs Division12200000633012000000001100000063342.000691500551502223333602391021200.00%5180.00%0204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%825190336633

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44L1253964929343307710
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200002517
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001914
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000063
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9222.22%15566.67%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
233336055150
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
204841.67%245642.86%397254.17%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
825190336633


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1615Helsinki Eagles5Ann Arbor Icecats3LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1731Ann Arbor Icecats6Great Lakes Mechanics3WBoxScore
5 - 2018-05-1945Philadelphia Freedom2Ann Arbor Icecats11WBoxScore
7 - 2018-05-2162Tampa Scarecrows7Ann Arbor Icecats5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,359,201$ 1,333,001$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT