Reno Gamblers

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 3 | GA: 4 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Joe Scanlon | Morale : 38 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #26 vs Brampton Bolts
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zach Budish (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503800
2Phil Lane (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503800
3Philippe Cornet (R)0X98.00483579706947555830495358525652873800
4Alex Hutchings (R)0X100.00423583756145405130464151475662873800
5Byron Froese (R)0X100.00473580737045435241474255475461953800
6Eric Lampe (R)0X100.00433576696248434530434050486456553800
7Evan Bloodoff (R)0X100.00463581736845405030454456475662873800
8Jimmy Bonneau0X100.00707550638256474931464156456663473800
9Luke Gazdic (R)0X98.00585157658354615430494655485857793800
10Maxime Legault (R)0X99.00483676727448525230484556495858793800
11Tyler Brown (R)0X99.00483577737247545444494658495662873800
12Tyler Randell (R)0X100.00553564717245404830434052455461953800
13Raphael Diaz (R)0X98.00543672756658545531544864566464553800
14Tyson Strachan0X99.00554275618049565030464561506864393800
15Jake Marto (R)0X100.00453582686545404630414055486464553800
16Kirill Tulupov (R)0X100.00634855638647404730424055476063713800
17Mark Mitera0X99.00513574668051624931454558496261633800
18Nick Schaus (R)0X100.00493574646847454930424660516458553800
19Steve Oleksy (R)0X99.00604854646950434830444261496456553800
Scratches
1Adam Huxley (R)0X100.00594249506849434530424049407059313900
2David Civitarese (R)0X88.84483579697645404632414050445862792800
TEAM AVERAGE98.9452416866704948503346445548605967380
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brian Foster (R)98.0045456573604945474745486263633800
2Sebastien Stefaniszin (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503800
3Mac Carruth (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.334848555853504849494849545454380
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Jarvis50556850695540CAN562400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Philippe CornetReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1101-1001120250.00%22323.1000000000080035.71%1452000.8701000000
2Raphael DiazReno Gamblers (BLG)D11010402220250.00%02727.230000000005000.00%022000.7300000000
3Byron FroeseReno Gamblers (BLG)C1011100011010.00%11212.4500001000000025.00%840001.6100000000
4Evan BloodoffReno Gamblers (BLG)LW110100000101100.00%01111.550000000002000.00%020001.7300000000
5Luke GazdicReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1011100101020.00%02323.230000100008000.00%021000.8601000000
6Mark MiteraReno Gamblers (BLG)D1011000012110.00%12222.980001100004000.00%024000.8700000000
7Steve OleksyReno Gamblers (BLG)D1011000240000.00%12121.020000100004000.00%004000.9500000000
8Tyler BrownReno Gamblers (BLG)C1011-100102200.00%01717.4300000000140041.67%1201001.1500000000
9Zach BudishReno Gamblers (BLG)RW10000100010000.00%01313.300000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
10Phil LaneReno Gamblers (BLG)RW1000000201010.00%088.520000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
11Tyson StrachanReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000040100.00%32323.980000000008000.00%000000.0000000000
12Alex HutchingsReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1000000100000.00%099.3700000000000050.00%401000.0000000000
13David CivitareseReno Gamblers (BLG)C1000000011000.00%044.820000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
14Eric LampeReno Gamblers (BLG)C1000000000000.00%088.520000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
15Jake MartoReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000010000.00%055.350000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Jimmy BonneauReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1000000002200.00%01313.55000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
17Kirill TulupovReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000102010.00%01010.920000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
18Maxime LegaultReno Gamblers (BLG)RW1000-100000110.00%11717.430000000004000.00%011000.0000000000
19Nick SchausReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000010110.00%21414.250000000003000.00%022000.0000000000
20Tyler RandellReno Gamblers (BLG)RW1000100000000.00%01111.920000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average20358014011171781317.65%1130015.05000190001550036.59%412320000.5302000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brian FosterReno Gamblers (BLG)10010.8932.77650032820000.000210000
Team Total or Average10010.8932.77650032820000.000210000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam HuxleyReno Gamblers (BLG)LW2711/4/1985Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Alex HutchingsReno Gamblers (BLG)LW2011/7/1992Yes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm583,333$583,333$583,333$583,333$0$0$No583,333$Link
Brian FosterReno Gamblers (BLG)G242/4/1989Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$NoLink
Byron FroeseReno Gamblers (BLG)C203/12/1993Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$Link
David CivitareseReno Gamblers (BLG)C225/25/1991Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Eric LampeReno Gamblers (BLG)C253/31/1988Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Evan BloodoffReno Gamblers (BLG)LW2011/21/1992Yes205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Jake MartoReno Gamblers (BLG)D248/11/1988Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Jimmy BonneauReno Gamblers (BLG)LW263/22/1987No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kirill TulupovReno Gamblers (BLG)D234/23/1990Yes230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Luke GazdicReno Gamblers (BLG)LW217/25/1991Yes228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$NoLink
Mac CarruthReno Gamblers (BLG)G213/25/1992 12:49:28 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mark MiteraReno Gamblers (BLG)D2310/22/1989No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LegaultReno Gamblers (BLG)RW223/28/1991Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Nick SchausReno Gamblers (BLG)D247/3/1988Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Phil LaneReno Gamblers (BLG)RW215/29/1992 5:38:30 PMYes217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Philippe CornetReno Gamblers (BLG)LW213/28/1992Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm580,000$580,000$580,000$580,000$0$0$No580,000$Link
Raphael DiazReno Gamblers (BLG)D251/9/1988Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLink
Sebastien StefaniszinReno Gamblers (BLG)G257/22/1987 5:51:57 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Steve OleksyReno Gamblers (BLG)D252/4/1988Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Tyler BrownReno Gamblers (BLG)C212/7/1992Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Tyler RandellReno Gamblers (BLG)RW201/15/1993Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm603,333$603,333$603,333$603,333$0$0$No603,333$603,333$Link
Tyson StrachanReno Gamblers (BLG)D2610/30/1986No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach BudishReno Gamblers (BLG)RW225/9/1991 11:45:42 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2422.83199 Lbs6 ft11.92541,319$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe CornetTyler BrownMaxime Legault40122
2Luke GazdicByron FroeseTyler Randell30122
3Jimmy BonneauZach Budish20122
4Evan BloodoffEric LampePhil Lane10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Raphael DiazTyson Strachan40122
2Mark MiteraSteve Oleksy30122
3Kirill TulupovNick Schaus20122
4Jake MartoRaphael Diaz10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe CornetTyler BrownMaxime Legault60122
2Luke GazdicByron FroeseTyler Randell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Raphael DiazTyson Strachan60122
2Mark MiteraSteve Oleksy40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe CornetLuke Gazdic60122
2Tyler BrownMaxime Legault40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Raphael DiazTyson Strachan60122
2Mark MiteraSteve Oleksy40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe Cornet60122Raphael DiazTyson Strachan60122
2Luke Gazdic40122Mark MiteraSteve Oleksy40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe CornetLuke Gazdic60122
2Tyler BrownMaxime Legault40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Raphael DiazTyson Strachan60122
2Mark MiteraSteve Oleksy40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Philippe CornetTyler BrownMaxime LegaultRaphael DiazTyson Strachan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Philippe CornetTyler BrownMaxime LegaultRaphael DiazTyson Strachan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Hutchings, Jimmy Bonneau, Evan BloodoffAlex Hutchings, Jimmy BonneauEvan Bloodoff
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kirill Tulupov, Nick Schaus, Jake MartoKirill TulupovNick Schaus, Jake Marto
Penalty Shots
Philippe Cornet, Luke Gazdic, Tyler Brown, Maxime Legault, Jimmy Bonneau
Goalie
#1 : Brian Foster, #2 : Sebastien Stefaniszin, #3 : Mac Carruth


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Phoenix Wizards1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800012017754328111411000.00%50100.00%031127.27%71936.84%51145.45%2012289157
Total1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800012017754328111411000.00%50100.00%031127.27%71936.84%51145.45%2012289157
_Since Last GM Reset1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800012017754328111411000.00%50100.00%031127.27%71936.84%51145.45%2012289157
_Vs Conference1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50035800012017754328111411000.00%50100.00%031127.27%71936.84%51145.45%2012289157

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
11SOL1358172811141100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000134
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000134
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%50100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
75430120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
31127.27%71936.84%51145.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2012289157


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1612Reno Gamblers3Phoenix Wizards4LXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1726Brampton Bolts-Reno Gamblers-
5 - 2018-05-1943Kingston Pirates-Reno Gamblers-
7 - 2018-05-2161Sudbury Mosquitoes-Reno Gamblers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,299,166$ 1,259,166$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT