Hartford Warriors

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 5 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Ryan Mazzei | Morale : 39 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #23 vs Helsinki Eagles
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kirill Petrov (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503900
2Cody McCormick0X99.00749266658253555943534654517066313900
3Marc-Antoine Pouliot0X99.00543870697652536559585256586664473900
4Andrew Conboy0X100.00554461688054455132454454486058713900
5Garrett Wilson (R)0X100.00473582637945404630414050425446953900
6Jack Downing (R)0X100.00503576717845405339484655485862793900
7Jani Lajunen (R)0X100.00483581717647565445504457485662873900
8Jay Barriball (R)0X100.00473575775845405530504352496263633900
9Justin Shugg (R)0X100.00473579746645405330484355485461953900
10Mike McKenzie (R)0X100.00403582676852454631424050476458553900
11Stephen Schultz (R)0X100.00483576746645405237444753496263633900
12Trent Campbell0X100.00433879615855454634454350447260233900
13Triston Grant0X99.00717650667857465330464760486863393800
14Tomas Kundratek (R)0X100.00513575637546545030404655515858793900
15Brett Ponich (R)0X100.00533573609248474730424059475461953900
16Mike Banwell (R)0X100.00523573657445404530404055476263633900
17Russ Sinkewich0X100.00533571607845404530404056456649473900
18Ryan Stanton (R)0X99.00605457637654605030454563515853793900
19Shawn Lalonde (R)0X99.00584859687252535030454561525660873900
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.7453437066734947513546445549615966390
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Linden Rowat (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503900
2Scott Stajcer (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503900
3Nathan Lawson100.0057606873676363666564607069313900
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005253565856545455555553575644390
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Trent Yawney74676663727185CAN452400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Antoine PouliotHartford Warriors (BOS)C11120001121250.00%22424.2301103000030068.42%1931001.6500000000
2Tomas KundratekHartford Warriors (BOS)D1112-10011100100.00%01818.971011300000000.00%000002.1100000000
3Cody McCormickHartford Warriors (BOS)C1011-120522120.00%12222.6001102000010062.50%820000.8800000000
4Brett PonichHartford Warriors (BOS)D1011-100012000.00%01919.970000300000000.00%002001.0000000000
5Jay BarriballHartford Warriors (BOS)RW1101-2002021050.00%01717.401011300000000.00%221001.1500000000
6Justin ShuggHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1011-100000040.00%01515.300110300000000.00%130001.3100000000
7Kirill PetrovHartford Warriors (BOS)RW1000-160100010.00%01515.85000030000000100.00%120000.0000000000
8Andrew ConboyHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1000-200100000.00%01818.8000003000010066.67%301000.0000000000
9Garrett WilsonHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1000000211010.00%01010.03000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
10Jack DowningHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000000111120.00%01111.6500000000000050.00%640000.0000000000
11Jani LajunenHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000100121030.00%01111.5000000000000055.56%900000.0000000000
12Mike BanwellHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000-100010000.00%21414.600000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
13Mike McKenzieHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000000010010.00%055.100000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
14Russ SinkewichHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000-100111010.00%11414.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Ryan StantonHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000000022110.00%42525.430000300003000.00%031000.0000000000
16Shawn LalondeHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000000220100.00%32626.430000300003000.00%010000.0000000000
17Stephen SchultzHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000-100101010.00%099.870000000000000.00%221000.0000000000
18Trent CampbellHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1000100022020.00%01212.070000000001000.00%020000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18358-108019181862116.67%1329416.362352340000140058.49%53267000.5400000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nathan LawsonHartford Warriors (BOS)10100.7625.0060005218000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.7625.0060005218000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew ConboyHartford Warriors (BOS)LW235/16/1990No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett PonichHartford Warriors (BOS)D202/22/1993Yes225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm878,333$878,333$878,333$878,333$0$0$No878,333$878,333$Link
Cody McCormickHartford Warriors (BOS)C284/18/1985No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No575,000$Link
Garrett WilsonHartford Warriors (BOS)LW203/16/1993Yes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Jack DowningHartford Warriors (BOS)C223/16/1991Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Jani LajunenHartford Warriors (BOS)C216/16/1992Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm698,333$698,333$698,333$698,333$0$0$No698,333$Link
Jay BarriballHartford Warriors (BOS)RW245/27/1989Yes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm565,000$565,000$565,000$565,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin ShuggHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1912/24/1993Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Link
Kirill PetrovHartford Warriors (BOS)RW234/13/1990 11:42:36 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Linden RowatHartford Warriors (BOS)G246/27/1989 7:50:28 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Marc-Antoine PouliotHartford Warriors (BOS)C265/22/1987No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm605,000$605,000$605,000$605,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike BanwellHartford Warriors (BOS)D246/18/1989Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mike McKenzieHartford Warriors (BOS)C254/29/1988Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Nathan LawsonHartford Warriors (BOS)G279/29/1985No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Russ SinkewichHartford Warriors (BOS)D259/21/1987No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ryan StantonHartford Warriors (BOS)D217/20/1991Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm897,500$897,500$897,500$897,500$0$0$No897,500$Link
Scott StajcerHartford Warriors (BOS)G226/14/1991 2:04:01 PMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Shawn LalondeHartford Warriors (BOS)D213/10/1992Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm773,333$773,333$773,333$773,333$0$0$No773,333$Link
Stephen SchultzHartford Warriors (BOS)C2312/7/1989Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Tomas KundratekHartford Warriors (BOS)D2112/26/1991Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm816,666$816,666$816,666$816,666$0$0$No816,666$Link
Trent CampbellHartford Warriors (BOS)LW2812/24/1984No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Triston GrantBoston BanditsLW272/2/1986No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2223.36198 Lbs6 ft21.95566,326$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew ConboyMarc-Antoine PouliotJay Barriball40122
2Justin ShuggCody McCormickKirill Petrov30122
3Trent CampbellJani LajunenTriston Grant20122
4Garrett WilsonJack DowningMike McKenzie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonShawn Lalonde40122
2Brett PonichTomas Kundratek30122
3Mike BanwellRuss Sinkewich20122
4Ryan StantonShawn Lalonde10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew ConboyMarc-Antoine PouliotJay Barriball60122
2Justin ShuggCody McCormickKirill Petrov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonShawn Lalonde60122
2Brett PonichTomas Kundratek40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Antoine PouliotCody McCormick60122
2Jani LajunenJack Downing40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonShawn Lalonde60122
2Brett PonichTomas Kundratek40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Antoine Pouliot60122Ryan StantonShawn Lalonde60122
2Cody McCormick40122Brett PonichTomas Kundratek40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Antoine PouliotCody McCormick60122
2Jani LajunenJack Downing40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan StantonShawn Lalonde60122
2Brett PonichTomas Kundratek40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew ConboyMarc-Antoine PouliotJay BarriballRyan StantonShawn Lalonde
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew ConboyMarc-Antoine PouliotJay BarriballRyan StantonShawn Lalonde
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Stephen Schultz, Mike McKenzie, Trent CampbellStephen Schultz, Mike McKenzieTrent Campbell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Banwell, Russ Sinkewich, Brett PonichMike BanwellRuss Sinkewich, Brett Ponich
Penalty Shots
Marc-Antoine Pouliot, Cody McCormick, Jani Lajunen, Jack Downing, Andrew Conboy
Goalie
#1 : Nathan Lawson, #2 : Linden Rowat, #3 : Scott Stajcer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Long Island Cobras1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00035800120018684021138196233.33%4250.00%091850.00%101952.63%121675.00%2112227158
Total1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00035800120018684021138196233.33%4250.00%091850.00%101952.63%121675.00%2112227158
_Since Last GM Reset1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00035800120018684021138196233.33%4250.00%091850.00%101952.63%121675.00%2112227158
_Vs Conference1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00035800120018684021138196233.33%4250.00%091850.00%101952.63%121675.00%2112227158
_Vs Division1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00035800120018684021138196233.33%4250.00%091850.00%101952.63%121675.00%2112227158

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L135818211381900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000035
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000035
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
6233.33%4250.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
68401200
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
91850.00%101952.63%121675.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2112227158


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-151Long Island Cobras5Hartford Warriors3LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1723Hartford Warriors-Helsinki Eagles-
4 - 2018-05-1836Copenhagen Snowcats-Hartford Warriors-
5 - 2018-05-1952Hartford Warriors-Tampa Scarecrows-
7 - 2018-05-2165Hartford Warriors-Houston Sting-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,205,916$ 1,268,416$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT