Phoenix Wizards

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 4 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jeff Perlis | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #32 vs Sudbury Mosquitoes
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Gagnon (R)0X100.00453580716551605950524758536460554200
2Carter Camper (R)0X100.00443580805749555946544951536063714200
3Harry Zolnierczyk (R)0X99.00584566746249655837535050526255634200
4Patrice Cormier (R)0X100.00584169677849535556474854515661874200
5Ryan Hamilton0X99.00503575677949635930525362536661474200
6Chris Clackson (R)0X100.00453576667152454530424052486257634200
7Eric Hunter (R)0X100.00493576737148565445494555496464554200
8Hugh Jessiman0X98.00595156649154565831505359526866394200
9Marc-Andre Cliche0X99.00483575717151605943535059536263634200
10Maxime Gratchev (R)0X100.00463582707045404630414050436063714200
11Mike Testwuide (R)0X100.00544264668050535730514857516255634200
12Paul Thompson (R)0X99.00503575737347505630514756506063714200
13T.J. Hensick0X98.00453579766254566745635354586663474200
14Tyler Brenner (R)0X100.00473582707545404930444051446063714200
15Jeff Woywitka0X98.00533676628356495431504861547064314200
16Matt Bartkowski (R)0X100.00513573677246445430494759546062714200
17Peter Harrold0X99.00483677656853615432505160577064314200
18Robert Bortuzzo (R)0X99.00574165638348494630414263485858794200
19Logan Pyett0X98.00493573736451605231494662536059714200
20T.J. Fast0X100.00503573686748454531414358496260634200
Scratches
1Chaz Johnson0X100.00433581628048434530414050476862393900
2Chris Bruton (R)0X100.00574360736847405030454154466263633900
3Rylan Galiardi (R)0X100.00403577566949434531434049416456553900
4Tim Spencer0X100.00615061609254454633434152456456553900
5Aaron Johnson0X100.00684276707351565730555264567062313900
6Gabe Guentzel (R)0X100.00483578666745404530404055466063713900
TEAM AVERAGE99.4651387368735051533548465650636159410
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Grant Rollheiser (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504200
2Gerald Coleman100.0054496785605457595866556659474200
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005250596855525455545853585549420
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Torchetti63686874747385USA472400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre ClichePhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C11120002144325.00%01818.5700026000000162.50%840002.1500000100
2T.J. FastPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1022200000020.00%01313.150000000000000.00%000003.0400000010
3Harry ZolnierczykPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW110100010103100.00%01818.430000600000000.00%120001.0800000000
4Jeff WoywitkaPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1011000212000.00%02929.070001600001000.00%000000.6900000000
5Matt BartkowskiPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1011200110100.00%11313.150000000000000.00%001001.5200000001
6Ryan HamiltonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW11011202032133.33%01919.380001700000000.00%011001.0300000000
7Paul ThompsonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1011000002010.00%01717.630000600000000.00%010001.1300000000
8Aaron GagnonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000-100022000.00%21313.1800000000000080.00%520000.0000000000
9Carter CamperPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000000000000.00%099.5200000000000050.00%421000.0000000000
10Patrice CormierPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000000000000.00%011.63000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
11Peter HarroldPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1000-200011110.00%12222.770001600000000.00%040000.0000000000
12Robert BortuzzoPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1000-200210010.00%12121.080000600000000.00%004000.0000000000
13Chris ClacksonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW1000-100100000.00%01111.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Eric HunterPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000000000000.00%011.630000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Hugh JessimanPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1000100325220.00%02323.020001700001000.00%260000.0011000000
16Logan PyettPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1000000200020.00%12525.750000600001000.00%001000.0000000000
17Maxime GratchevPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW1000000001100.00%099.52000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
18Mike TestwuidePhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1000-100023000.00%11111.450000000000000.00%021000.0000000000
19T.J. HensickPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000100103000.00%12323.0200027000010068.42%1920000.0011000000
20Tyler BrennerPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1000000001010.00%099.520000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average20369020171128111710.71%831215.65000869000070163.41%41269000.5822000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Gerald ColemanPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)11000.8242.7765003179001.000210000
Team Total or Average11000.8242.7765003179001.000210000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron GagnonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C254/24/1988Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm562,500$562,500$562,500$562,500$0$0$No562,500$Link
Aaron JohnsonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D284/30/1985No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,185,000$1,185,000$1,185,000$1,185,000$0$0$No1,185,000$Link
Carter CamperPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C227/6/1990Yes173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$Link
Chaz JohnsonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW271/30/1986No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Chris BrutonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW241/23/1989Yes205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Chris ClacksonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW241/27/1989Yes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Eric HunterPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C248/11/1988Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Gabe GuentzelPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D235/2/1990Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Gerald ColemanPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)G264/3/1987No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Grant RollheiserPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)G237/24/1989 1:48:50 PMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Harry ZolnierczykPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW239/1/1989Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLink
Hugh JessimanPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW273/28/1986No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,450,000$1,450,000$1,450,000$1,450,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff WoywitkaPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D279/1/1985No227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan PyettPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D235/26/1990No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No400,000$400,000$Link
Marc-Andre ClichePhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C243/23/1989No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BartkowskiPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D236/4/1990Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxime GratchevPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW229/26/1990Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Mike TestwuidePhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW242/5/1989Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Patrice CormierPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C216/14/1992Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm854,166$854,166$854,166$854,166$0$0$No854,166$Link
Paul ThompsonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW2211/30/1990Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Peter HarroldPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D286/8/1985No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Robert BortuzzoPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D223/18/1991Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm535,000$535,000$535,000$535,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HamiltonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW264/15/1987No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Rylan GaliardiPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C256/30/1988Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
T.J. FastPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D239/2/1989No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
T.J. HensickPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C2512/10/1987No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Tim SpencerPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW252/2/1988No235 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Tyler BrennerPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW234/5/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,156,250$1,156,250$1,156,250$1,156,250$0$0$No1,156,250$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.25203 Lbs6 ft11.75616,711$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan HamiltonT.J. HensickHugh Jessiman40122
2Harry ZolnierczykMarc-Andre ClichePaul Thompson30122
3Chris ClacksonAaron GagnonMike Testwuide20122
4Maxime GratchevCarter CamperTyler Brenner10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett40122
2Peter HarroldRobert Bortuzzo30122
3Matt BartkowskiT.J. Fast20122
4Jeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan HamiltonT.J. HensickHugh Jessiman60122
2Harry ZolnierczykMarc-Andre ClichePaul Thompson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett60122
2Peter HarroldRobert Bortuzzo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. HensickHugh Jessiman60122
2Ryan HamiltonMarc-Andre Cliche40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett60122
2Peter HarroldRobert Bortuzzo40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. Hensick60122Jeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett60122
2Hugh Jessiman40122Peter HarroldRobert Bortuzzo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. HensickHugh Jessiman60122
2Ryan HamiltonMarc-Andre Cliche40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett60122
2Peter HarroldRobert Bortuzzo40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan HamiltonT.J. HensickHugh JessimanJeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan HamiltonT.J. HensickHugh JessimanJeff WoywitkaLogan Pyett
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrice Cormier, Eric Hunter, Aaron GagnonPatrice Cormier, Eric HunterAaron Gagnon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Bartkowski, T.J. Fast, Peter HarroldMatt BartkowskiT.J. Fast, Peter Harrold
Penalty Shots
T.J. Hensick, Hugh Jessiman, Ryan Hamilton, Marc-Andre Cliche, Paul Thompson
Goalie
#1 : Gerald Coleman, #2 : Grant Rollheiser


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Reno Gamblers10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000201228106104178217500.00%000.00%0121963.16%81172.73%61154.55%2819208158
Total10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000201228106104178217500.00%000.00%0121963.16%81172.73%61154.55%2819208158
_Since Last GM Reset10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000201228106104178217500.00%000.00%0121963.16%81172.73%61154.55%2819208158
_Vs Conference10000010431100000104310000000000021.000461000201228106104178217500.00%000.00%0121963.16%81172.73%61154.55%2819208158

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12SOW146102817821700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001043
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001043
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
500.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1061042012
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
121963.16%81172.73%61154.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2819208158


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1612Reno Gamblers3Phoenix Wizards4WXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1732Sudbury Mosquitoes-Phoenix Wizards-
5 - 2018-05-1942Phoenix Wizards-Sudbury Mosquitoes-
7 - 2018-05-2159Phoenix Wizards-Kingston Pirates-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,726,792$ 1,599,292$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT