Red Deer Express

GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 4 | GA: 6 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Ted Dallaire | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #29 vs Tacoma Walleye
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chad Rau (R)0X98.00443583786249635850545159546261633700
2Cory Emmerton (R)0X96.00543676716848686169525559546059713700
3Brett Perlini (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503700
4Jan Mursak (R)0X98.00543683706648465632504452506060713700
5Alex Hudson (R)0X100.00503577697545404733424050436263633700
6Eric O'Dell (R)0X100.00493574746945405438484956505662873700
7Francois Bouchard0X100.00493575686848455331484356486063713700
8Garrett Mitchell (R)0X100.00534463766151495330484457495461953700
9J.S. Berube (R)0X100.00523571638245405230474055445647873700
10Joel Champagne (R)0X99.00493579707945425241474356475662873700
11Ryan Howse (R)0X100.00473580727145405030454354465461953700
12Stefan Legein0X98.00483574776250535431484855526058713700
13Zach Cohen (R)0X100.00473580657647455138464156476257633700
14Blake Kessel (R)0X98.00473581677746435130464159505862793700
15Dustin Friesen0X100.00433579627052454730425057537061313700
16Kevin Quick0X100.00423685636554454632464663516057713700
17Kyle Medvec (R)0X100.00513576628646434630404159476063713700
18Michael Vernace0X100.00523571647352565130464664516463553700
Scratches
1Arturs Kulda (R)0X62.17553968647850615230464867526058712700
2Chris Summers (R)0X100.00633972607746454730424056476060713800
3Alain Goulet (R)0X94.12443585547553455230475160476054712700
4Jody Pederson0X100.00403577567653454530434756446659473800
TEAM AVERAGE97.4249377566714948513547465749605970360
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Allen York (R)97.0052566377676761616156585853793700
2Jimmy Spratt100.0045455569605146454546486664473700
3Martin Ouellette (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503700
Scratches
1Kieran Millan (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503800
TEAM AVERAGE99.254950556257555252525152565457370
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Barr55586262544832CAN502400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alain GouletRed Deer Express (CGY)D22130200131166.67%23417.120000000000000.00%043001.7500000000
2Francois BouchardRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2022300220320.00%02713.670000000000000.00%010001.4600000010
3Chad RauRed Deer Express (CGY)C2011-200352130.00%13618.4800000000070050.00%1062000.5400000000
4Jan MursakRed Deer Express (CGY)LW2011000131030.00%03417.18000010000100100.00%120000.5800000000
5Dustin FriesenRed Deer Express (CGY)D21010001320050.00%23919.980000000003000.00%051000.5000000000
6Joel ChampagneRed Deer Express (CGY)C2011300120100.00%02713.6700000000000050.00%2011000.7300000000
7Michael VernaceRed Deer Express (CGY)D2011120210110.00%13919.780000100004000.00%001000.5100000000
8Zach CohenRed Deer Express (CGY)LW21013201230233.33%02713.66000000000000100.00%121000.7300000000
9Arturs KuldaRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000100313230.00%44120.930000100004000.00%032000.0000000000
10Cory EmmertonRed Deer Express (CGY)C2000000246120.00%04020.1200001000070051.72%2921000.0000000000
11Brett PerliniRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2000000514020.00%12211.38000000000000100.00%110000.0000000000
12Blake KesselRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000000151110.00%03919.980000000003000.00%001000.0000000000
13Eric O'DellRed Deer Express (CGY)C2000000114230.00%02412.2000000000000033.33%912000.0000000000
14Garrett MitchellRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2000-120633440.00%02814.060000000000000.00%030000.0000000000
15J.S. BerubeRed Deer Express (CGY)LW2000020210000.00%02211.370000000000000.00%031000.0000000000
16Kevin QuickRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000000020000.00%3147.250000000000000.00%003000.0000000000
17Kyle MedvecRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000000240010.00%03115.950000000000000.00%004000.0000000000
18Ryan HowseRed Deer Express (CGY)LW2000-100101000.00%12814.07000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
19Stefan LegeinRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2000020415200.00%23316.7300001000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3847117120384238192810.53%1759515.66000090000350051.35%743423000.3700000010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Allen YorkRed Deer Express (CGY)20110.8723.001200064733000.000020000
Team Total or Average20110.8723.001200064733000.000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alain GouletRed Deer Express (CGY)D229/22/1990Yes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Alex HudsonRed Deer Express (CGY)C238/1/1989Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Allen YorkRed Deer Express (CGY)G226/17/1991Yes188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$0$0$No950,000$Link
Arturs KuldaRed Deer Express (CGY)D227/25/1990Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake KesselRed Deer Express (CGY)D224/13/1991Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Brett PerliniRed Deer Express (CGY)RW236/14/1990 5:11:16 PMYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Chad RauRed Deer Express (CGY)C241/18/1989Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm537,500$537,500$537,500$537,500$0$0$NoLink
Chris SummersRed Deer Express (CGY)D232/5/1990Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,212,500$1,212,500$1,212,500$1,212,500$0$0$NoLink
Cory EmmertonRed Deer Express (CGY)C236/1/1990Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm533,333$533,333$533,333$533,333$0$0$No533,333$533,333$Link
Dustin FriesenRed Deer Express (CGY)D283/1/1985No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Eric O'DellRed Deer Express (CGY)C216/21/1992Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm768,333$768,333$768,333$768,333$0$0$No768,333$Link
Francois BouchardRed Deer Express (CGY)RW234/26/1990No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm770,000$770,000$770,000$770,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett MitchellRed Deer Express (CGY)RW199/2/1993Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No575,000$575,000$Link
J.S. BerubeRed Deer Express (CGY)LW207/20/1992Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm531,667$531,667$531,667$531,667$0$0$No531,667$Link
Jan MursakRed Deer Express (CGY)LW231/20/1990Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Jimmy SprattRed Deer Express (CGY)G2511/10/1987No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Jody PedersonRed Deer Express (CGY)D263/14/1987No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Joel ChampagneRed Deer Express (CGY)C211/24/1992Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kevin QuickRed Deer Express (CGY)D233/29/1990No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kieran MillanRed Deer Express (CGY)G238/31/1989 1:56:24 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Kyle MedvecRed Deer Express (CGY)D236/16/1990Yes220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm570,000$570,000$570,000$570,000$0$0$No570,000$Link
Martin OuelletteRed Deer Express (CGY)G2112/30/1991 1:09:48 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Michael VernaceRed Deer Express (CGY)D255/26/1988No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HowseRed Deer Express (CGY)LW197/6/1993Yes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm878,333$878,333$878,333$878,333$0$0$No878,333$878,333$Link
Stefan LegeinRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2211/24/1990No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm816,667$816,667$816,667$816,667$0$0$NoLink
Zach CohenRed Deer Express (CGY)LW242/6/1989Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm735,000$735,000$735,000$735,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2622.69197 Lbs6 ft11.85594,359$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jan MursakCory EmmertonStefan Legein40122
2Ryan HowseChad RauGarrett Mitchell30122
3Zach CohenJoel ChampagneFrancois Bouchard20122
4J.S. BerubeEric O'DellBrett Perlini10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Vernace40122
2Blake KesselDustin Friesen30122
3Kyle Medvec20122
4Kevin Quick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jan MursakCory EmmertonStefan Legein60122
2Ryan HowseChad RauGarrett Mitchell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Vernace60122
2Blake KesselDustin Friesen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cory EmmertonChad Rau60122
2Stefan LegeinJan Mursak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Vernace60122
2Blake KesselDustin Friesen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cory Emmerton60122Michael Vernace60122
2Chad Rau40122Blake KesselDustin Friesen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cory EmmertonChad Rau60122
2Stefan LegeinJan Mursak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Vernace60122
2Blake KesselDustin Friesen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jan MursakCory EmmertonStefan LegeinMichael Vernace
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jan MursakCory EmmertonStefan LegeinMichael Vernace
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Hudson, Joel Champagne, Eric O'DellAlex Hudson, Joel ChampagneEric O'Dell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Kyle Medvec, Kevin QuickKyle Medvec, Kevin Quick
Penalty Shots
Cory Emmerton, Chad Rau, Stefan Legein, Jan Mursak, Garrett Mitchell
Goalie
#1 : Allen York, #2 : Jimmy Spratt, #3 : Martin Ouellette


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Brampton Bolts1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00035800112020127190185820100.00%4325.00%0112152.38%152657.69%122744.44%412446173315
2Sudbury Mosquitoes1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.500123001120181271902912418000.00%20100.00%0112152.38%152657.69%122744.44%412446173315
Total2010010046-2000000000002010010046-210.25047110011203812719047171238100.00%6350.00%0112152.38%152657.69%122744.44%412446173315
_Since Last GM Reset2010010046-2000000000002010010046-210.25047110011203812719047171238100.00%6350.00%0112152.38%152657.69%122744.44%412446173315
_Vs Conference2010010046-2000000000002010010046-210.25047110011203812719047171238100.00%6350.00%0112152.38%152657.69%122744.44%412446173315
_Vs Division2010010046-2000000000002010010046-210.25047110011203812719047171238100.00%6350.00%0112152.38%152657.69%122744.44%412446173315

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
21OTL14711384717123800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201010046
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201010046
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
100.00%6350.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1271901120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
112152.38%152657.69%122744.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
412446173315


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-158Red Deer Express3Brampton Bolts4LBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1613Red Deer Express1Sudbury Mosquitoes2LXBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1729Tacoma Walleye-Red Deer Express-
5 - 2018-05-1951Montreal Monarchs-Red Deer Express-
7 - 2018-05-2166Selkirk Rush-Red Deer Express-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,545,333$ 1,505,333$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT