Red Deer Express

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 14 | GA: 17 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Ted Dallaire | Morale : 35 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brett Perlini (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503700
2Jan Mursak (R)0X100.00543683706648465632504452506060713700
3Alex Hudson (R)0X100.00503577697545404733424050436263633700
4Eric O'Dell (R)0X100.00493574746945405438484956505662873700
5Francois Bouchard0X100.00493575686848455331484356486063713700
6Garrett Mitchell (R)0X100.00534463766151495330484457495461953700
7J.S. Berube (R)0X100.00523571638245405230474055445647873700
8Joel Champagne (R)0X100.00493579707945425241474356475662873700
9Stefan Legein0X100.00483574776250535431484855526058713700
10Zach Cohen (R)0X100.00473580657647455138464156476257633700
11Chris Summers (R)0X100.00633972607746454730424056476060713800
12Alain Goulet (R)0X100.00443585547553455230475160476054712700
13Dustin Friesen0X100.00433579627052454730425057537061313700
14Jody Pederson0X100.00403577567653454530434756446659473800
15Kevin Quick0X100.00423685636554454632464663516057713700
16Kyle Medvec (R)0X100.00513576628646434630404159476063713700
Scratches
1Ryan Howse (R)0X95.93473580727145405030454354465461952600
2Arturs Kulda (R)0X76.17553968647850615230464867526058712700
TEAM AVERAGE98.4549377565714946503346455648595971350
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kieran Millan (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503800
2Jimmy Spratt100.0045455569605146454546486664473700
3Martin Ouellette (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.004848525653504948484949555549370
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Barr55586262544832CAN502400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Eric O'DellRed Deer Express (CGY)C5224-100521331215.38%07615.3011249000021050.00%34105001.0500000010
2Garrett MitchellRed Deer Express (CGY)RW5134-240158105710.00%17915.87112210000010033.33%3142001.0100000100
3Cory EmmertonCalgary StormC5213-200105123616.67%29519.160000110000110060.26%7882000.6300000001
4Alain GouletRed Deer Express (CGY)D22130200131166.67%23417.120000000000000.00%043001.7500000000
5Dustin FriesenRed Deer Express (CGY)D53031001570242.86%38517.140000000003000.00%0104000.7000000000
6Francois BouchardRed Deer Express (CGY)RW51234205435533.33%26713.59000000000000100.00%130000.8800000010
7Joel ChampagneRed Deer Express (CGY)C5033400246260.00%06913.8400001000000060.61%3354000.8700000000
8Kevin QuickRed Deer Express (CGY)D5033-1005145280.00%58817.6301101000004000.00%0813000.6800000000
9Jan MursakRed Deer Express (CGY)LW50220005531100.00%19118.23000110000010025.00%461000.4400000000
10Stefan LegeinRed Deer Express (CGY)RW5112-2206313457.69%28817.77000011000040050.00%241000.4500000000
11Zach CohenRed Deer Express (CGY)LW52023203563333.33%07715.48000090000000100.00%421000.5200000000
12Chad RauCalgary StormC2011-200352130.00%13618.4800000000070050.00%1062000.5400000000
13Brett PerliniRed Deer Express (CGY)RW5011-100814140.00%15410.93000000000000100.00%121000.3700000000
14Blake KesselCalgary StormD5011-220572510.00%411122.3400001000006000.00%004000.1800000000
15Kyle MedvecRed Deer Express (CGY)D5011-300390120.00%69218.560000900002000.00%027000.2200000000
16Michael VernaceCalgary StormD2011120210110.00%13919.780000100004000.00%001000.5100000000
17Arturs KuldaRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000100313230.00%44120.930000100004000.00%032000.0000000000
18Chris SummersRed Deer Express (CGY)D3000-300234210.00%46020.310000900001000.00%021000.0000000000
19Alex HudsonRed Deer Express (CGY)C5000-100313120.00%1326.5700000000000042.11%1912000.0000000000
20J.S. BerubeRed Deer Express (CGY)LW5000-220623000.00%05811.630000000000000.00%051000.0000000000
21Jody PedersonRed Deer Express (CGY)D3000100121100.00%04715.740000000001000.00%062000.0000000000
22Ryan HowseRed Deer Express (CGY)LW5000-100312300.00%25711.59000000000000100.00%130000.0000000000
Team Total or Average94142337-81809689105478213.33%42148815.8423571100000591056.32%19010459000.5000000121
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy SprattRed Deer Express (CGY)31100.8083.8215700105236000.000032000
2Allen YorkCalgary Storm20110.8723.001200064733000.000020000
3Kieran MillanRed Deer Express (CGY)10100.8892.862100197000.000003000
Team Total or Average61310.8433.41299001710876000.000055000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alain GouletRed Deer Express (CGY)D229/22/1990Yes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Alex HudsonRed Deer Express (CGY)C238/1/1989Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Arturs KuldaRed Deer Express (CGY)D227/25/1990Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett PerliniRed Deer Express (CGY)RW236/14/1990 5:11:16 PMYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Chris SummersRed Deer Express (CGY)D232/5/1990Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,212,500$1,212,500$1,212,500$1,212,500$0$0$NoLink
Dustin FriesenRed Deer Express (CGY)D283/1/1985No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Eric O'DellRed Deer Express (CGY)C216/21/1992Yes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm768,333$768,333$768,333$768,333$0$0$No768,333$Link
Francois BouchardRed Deer Express (CGY)RW234/26/1990No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm770,000$770,000$770,000$770,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett MitchellRed Deer Express (CGY)RW199/2/1993Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No575,000$575,000$Link
J.S. BerubeRed Deer Express (CGY)LW207/20/1992Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm531,667$531,667$531,667$531,667$0$0$No531,667$Link
Jan MursakRed Deer Express (CGY)LW231/20/1990Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Jimmy SprattRed Deer Express (CGY)G2511/10/1987No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Jody PedersonRed Deer Express (CGY)D263/14/1987No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Joel ChampagneRed Deer Express (CGY)C211/24/1992Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kevin QuickRed Deer Express (CGY)D233/29/1990No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kieran MillanRed Deer Express (CGY)G238/31/1989 1:56:24 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Kyle MedvecRed Deer Express (CGY)D236/16/1990Yes220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm570,000$570,000$570,000$570,000$0$0$No570,000$Link
Martin OuelletteRed Deer Express (CGY)G2112/30/1991 1:09:48 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ryan HowseRed Deer Express (CGY)LW197/6/1993Yes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm878,333$878,333$878,333$878,333$0$0$No878,333$878,333$Link
Stefan LegeinRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2211/24/1990No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm816,667$816,667$816,667$816,667$0$0$NoLink
Zach CohenRed Deer Express (CGY)LW242/6/1989Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm735,000$735,000$735,000$735,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2122.57197 Lbs6 ft11.86570,595$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jan MursakStefan Legein40122
2Zach CohenEric O'DellGarrett Mitchell30122
3Joel ChampagneFrancois Bouchard20122
4J.S. BerubeAlex HudsonBrett Perlini10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin Quick40122
2Kyle MedvecChris Summers30122
3Dustin FriesenJody Pederson20122
4Kevin Quick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jan MursakStefan Legein60122
2Zach CohenEric O'DellGarrett Mitchell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin Quick60122
2Kyle MedvecChris Summers40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stefan Legein60122
2Garrett MitchellEric O'Dell40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin Quick60122
2Kyle MedvecChris Summers40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Kevin Quick60122
2Stefan Legein40122Kyle MedvecChris Summers40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stefan Legein60122
2Garrett MitchellEric O'Dell40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin Quick60122
2Kyle MedvecChris Summers40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jan MursakStefan LegeinKevin Quick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jan MursakStefan LegeinKevin Quick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joel Champagne, Francois Bouchard, Joel Champagne, Francois Bouchard
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dustin Friesen, Jody Pederson, Kyle MedvecDustin FriesenJody Pederson, Kyle Medvec
Penalty Shots
, Stefan Legein, Garrett Mitchell, Eric O'Dell, Jan Mursak
Goalie
#1 : Jimmy Spratt, #2 : Kieran Millan, #3 : Martin Ouellette


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Brampton Bolts1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000358004370202530500185820100.00%4325.00%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
2Montreal Monarchs11000000532110000005320000000000021.00058130043703125305001490267228.57%000.00%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
3Selkirk Rush1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.0004711004370152530500268419400.00%20100.00%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
4Sudbury Mosquitoes1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.5001230043701825305002912418000.00%20100.00%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
5Tacoma Walleye1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000112004370212530500218213100.00%10100.00%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
Total513001001417-3312000001011-12010010046-230.300142337004370105253050010842189613215.38%9366.67%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
_Since Last GM Reset513001001417-3312000001011-12010010046-230.300142337004370105253050010842189613215.38%9366.67%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
_Vs Conference513001001417-3312000001011-12010010046-230.300142337004370105253050010842189613215.38%9366.67%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241
_Vs Division31300100990112000005322010010046-230.50091524004370692530500612612648225.00%6350.00%0427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%10966108418241

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
53L114233710510842189600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51301001417
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001011
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201010046
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13215.38%9366.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
25305004370
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
427060.00%295255.77%366852.94%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10966108418241


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-158Red Deer Express3Brampton Bolts4LBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1613Red Deer Express1Sudbury Mosquitoes2LXBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1729Tacoma Walleye3Red Deer Express1LBoxScore
5 - 2018-05-1951Montreal Monarchs3Red Deer Express5WBoxScore
7 - 2018-05-2166Selkirk Rush5Red Deer Express4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,198,250$ 1,158,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT