Great Lakes Mechanics

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 15 | GA: 18 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Randy Steffer | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Hanowski (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503600
2Kyle Wilson0X100.00483577727051626350575354556864393000
3Trent Whitfield0X100.0049357368694846574550496553826954200
4Alain Berger (R)0X100.00483579727145405230474053465662874200
5Andrej Nestrasil (R)0XX100.00473581697745404830434151455461954200
6Joe Whitney (R)0X100.00463575815550546030564953546063714200
7Judd Blackwater (R)0X100.00503573716945404733424050446263634200
8Michael Davies (R)0X100.00443579735847435440494758516456554200
9Mike Thomas (R)0X100.00523572707345405030454053455662874200
10Mitch Callahan (R)0X100.00605651736851405030454457475461954200
11Peter LeBlanc (R)0XX100.00443581726849575942525257536054714200
12Peter MacArthur0X100.00433576766148434730434050526661474200
13Riley Holzapfel0X100.00483573776750495741525057526060714200
14Rob Mignardi (R)0X100.00493574726745404830434053455662874200
15Alexander Urbom (R)0X100.00533673608346465030444564505659874200
16Stefan Elliott (R)0X100.00473581756848585630495155575461954200
17Brent Regner (R)0X100.00463577726851615430504563555862794200
18Bryan Helmer0X100.0051367264775158543149466452927753400
19Drew Schiestel0X100.00483577697248505230474562525858794200
20Scott Valentine (R)0X100.00554267637250484830434160485446954200
Scratches
1Leigh Salters (R)0X100.00554959568349434530434053415853794200
2Kirill Gotovets (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503600
3Rasmus Rissanen (R)0X100.00543970657849484630404160485461954300
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049387168684848523547455650606069410
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jason Missiaen (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504200
2Sam Brittain (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005050505050505050505050505050390
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Newell Brown54616859735736CAN492400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Stefan ElliottGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D42460003953740.00%08120.431123600006010.00%082001.4700000001
2Trent WhitfieldGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C41562603952520.00%07318.3502219000071066.67%60102001.6300000001
3Peter LeBlancGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/LW42351200260433.33%06716.980222900002010.00%144001.4700000000
4Drew SchiestelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D41340003642325.00%18120.430220600016100.00%015000.9800000010
5Joe WhitneyGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW42242004374928.57%17719.36202390000120050.00%4101001.0300000000
6Riley HolzapfelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C4224-10023741328.57%16716.9111226000020043.33%30101001.1800000100
7Michael DaviesGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C4303-42019148521.43%25112.9700000000000063.16%19150001.1600000000
8Alexander UrbomGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D4112-2205521050.00%75914.970000000000000.00%014000.6700000000
9Alain BergerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW4022-400525120.00%15614.1300000000030057.14%750000.7100000000
10Brent RegnerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D4112-4002264516.67%58120.3500001000009000.00%067000.4900000000
11Cameron GaunceMichigan FalconsD4011-520597240.00%69824.7300021000009000.00%016000.2000000000
12Judd BlackwaterGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C4011-400224330.00%04110.3000000000000045.45%2221000.4900000000
13Peter MacArthurGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW4011-400324130.00%05112.820000000000000.00%151000.3900000000
14Rob MignardiGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW4011-400225250.00%04110.30000000000000100.00%171000.4900000000
15Andrej NestrasilGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/RW4000000110000.00%030.920000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
16Leigh SaltersGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW4000-420620010.00%04411.070000000001000.00%010000.0000000000
17Mike ThomasGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW4000-1001053110.00%16416.020000600000000.00%221000.0000000000
18Mitch CallahanGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW4000-1001022250.00%26416.020000600000000.00%075000.0000000000
19Rasmus RissanenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D4000-255131200.00%35914.830000000000000.00%004000.0000001000
20Scott ValentineGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D4000-200020000.00%1174.370000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
Team Total or Average80152742-37215688087427517.24%31118514.81481213820001632255.78%1479547000.7100001112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc CheverieMichigan Falcons42200.7844.3821900167449000.000040000
2Jason MissiaenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )10000.6005.712100253000.000004000
Team Total or Average52200.7724.5024000187952000.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alain BergerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW2012/27/1992Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm666,667$666,667$666,667$666,667$0$0$No666,667$666,667$Link
Alexander UrbomGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D2012/20/1992Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm856,667$856,667$856,667$856,667$0$0$No856,667$856,667$Link
Andrej NestrasilGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/RW202/2/1993Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm585,000$585,000$585,000$585,000$0$0$No585,000$585,000$Link
Ben HanowskiGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW2210/18/1990 11:01:48 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Brent RegnerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D225/17/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm573,333$573,333$573,333$573,333$0$0$NoLink
Bryan HelmerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D387/15/1974No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Drew SchiestelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D223/9/1991No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jason MissiaenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )G234/25/1990 1:51:14 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Joe WhitneyGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW232/6/1990Yes170 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Judd BlackwaterGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C246/22/1989Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Kirill GotovetsGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D226/25/1991 6:36:02 PMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Kyle WilsonGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C2612/15/1986No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Leigh SaltersGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW223/27/1991Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Michael DaviesGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C2412/10/1988Yes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mike ThomasGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW212/8/1992Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mitch CallahanGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW198/17/1993Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm552,778$552,778$552,778$552,778$0$0$No552,778$552,778$Link
Peter LeBlancGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/LW232/3/1990Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Peter MacArthurGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW266/20/1987No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Rasmus RissanenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D197/13/1993Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No575,000$575,000$Link
Riley HolzapfelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C228/18/1990No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$Link
Rob MignardiGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW216/28/1992Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Sam BrittainGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )G215/10/1992 12:52:09 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Scott ValentineGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D205/2/1993Yes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm565,000$565,000$565,000$565,000$0$0$No565,000$565,000$Link
Stefan ElliottGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D201/30/1993Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Trent WhitfieldGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C346/17/1979No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No575,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2522.96198 Lbs6 ft12.24515,978$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter LeBlancKyle WilsonJoe Whitney40122
2Mike ThomasTrent WhitfieldMitch Callahan30122
3Peter MacArthurRiley HolzapfelAlain Berger20122
4Kyle WilsonMichael DaviesRob Mignardi10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan HelmerBrent Regner40122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott30122
3Alexander UrbomScott Valentine20122
4Bryan HelmerBrent Regner10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter LeBlancKyle WilsonJoe Whitney60122
2Mike ThomasTrent WhitfieldMitch Callahan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan HelmerBrent Regner60122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle WilsonJoe Whitney60122
2Trent WhitfieldRiley Holzapfel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan HelmerBrent Regner60122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Wilson60122Bryan HelmerBrent Regner60122
2Joe Whitney40122Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle WilsonJoe Whitney60122
2Trent WhitfieldRiley Holzapfel40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan HelmerBrent Regner60122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter LeBlancKyle WilsonJoe WhitneyBryan HelmerBrent Regner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter LeBlancKyle WilsonJoe WhitneyBryan HelmerBrent Regner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Judd Blackwater, Andrej Nestrasil, Ben HanowskiJudd Blackwater, Andrej NestrasilBen Hanowski
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Urbom, Scott Valentine, Drew SchiestelAlexander UrbomScott Valentine, Drew Schiestel
Penalty Shots
Kyle Wilson, Joe Whitney, Trent Whitfield, Riley Holzapfel, Peter LeBlanc
Goalie
#1 : Jason Missiaen, #2 : Sam Brittain


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ann Arbor Icecats1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.0003690065312329263112294245120.00%20100.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432
2Copenhagen Snowcats10001000541000000000001000100054121.0005914006531222926311216417200.00%20100.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432
3Philadelphia Freedom1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230065311929263111778132150.00%40100.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432
4St. John's Sharks11000000642000000000001100000064221.000610160065312329263111995143266.67%000.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432
Total412010001518-320200000410-621001000118340.5001527420065318729263117931216812433.33%80100.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432
_Since Last GM Reset412010001518-320200000410-621001000118340.5001527420065318729263117931216812433.33%80100.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432
_Vs Conference412010001518-320200000410-621001000118340.5001527420065318729263117931216812433.33%80100.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432
_Vs Division11201000642002000000001100100064242.000610160065312329263111995143266.67%000.00%0285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%905884326432

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W2152742877931216800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41210001518
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000410
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2101000118
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12433.33%80100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
29263116531
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
285056.00%193751.35%356058.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
905884326432


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1614Philadelphia Freedom4Great Lakes Mechanics1LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1731Ann Arbor Icecats6Great Lakes Mechanics3LBoxScore
5 - 2018-05-1947Great Lakes Mechanics5Copenhagen Snowcats4WXBoxScore
7 - 2018-05-2158Great Lakes Mechanics6St. John's Sharks4WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,289,945$ 1,212,445$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT