Great Lakes Mechanics

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 1 | GA: 4 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Randy Steffer | Morale : 39 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #31 vs Ann Arbor Icecats
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Trent Whitfield0X99.0049357368694846574550496553826953900
2Alain Berger (R)0X99.00483579727145405230474053465662873900
3Andrej Nestrasil (R)0XX100.00473581697745404830434151455461953900
4Joe Whitney (R)0X99.00463575815550546030564953546063713900
5Judd Blackwater (R)0X100.00503573716945404733424050446263633900
6Leigh Salters (R)0X100.00554959568349434530434053415853793900
7Michael Davies (R)0X100.00443579735847435440494758516456553900
8Mike Thomas (R)0X99.00523572707345405030454053455662873900
9Mitch Callahan (R)0X99.00605651736851405030454457475461953900
10Peter LeBlanc (R)0XX99.00443581726849575942525257536054713900
11Peter MacArthur0X100.00433576766148434730434050526661473900
12Riley Holzapfel0X99.00483573776750495741525057526060713900
13Rob Mignardi (R)0X100.00493574726745404830434053455662873900
14Alexander Urbom (R)0X100.00533673608346465030444564505659873900
15Stefan Elliott (R)0X99.00473581756848585630495155575461953900
16Brent Regner (R)0X99.00463577726851615430504563555862793900
17Cameron Gaunce (R)0X99.00574762657352595330474766535661873900
18Drew Schiestel0X99.00483577697248505230474562525858793900
19Rasmus Rissanen (R)0X100.00543970657849484630404160485461953900
20Scott Valentine (R)0X100.00554267637250484830434160485446953900
Scratches
1Ben Hanowski (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503900
2Kirill Gotovets (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503900
TEAM AVERAGE99.5050397168684848523447455650585974390
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jason Missiaen (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503900
2Marc Cheverie (R)99.0045525873604545484750576255633900
Scratches
1Sam Brittain (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503900
TEAM AVERAGE99.674851535853484849495052545254390
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Newell Brown54616859735736CAN492400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Trent WhitfieldGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1011-140141000.00%01616.9501101000020068.75%1610001.1800000000
2Joe WhitneyGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1101-1000141425.00%01919.751011100005000.00%110001.0100000000
3Peter LeBlancGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/LW1011-100000000.00%01414.920110100001000.00%002001.3400000000
4Alexander UrbomGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-100010000.00%21414.900000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
5Stefan ElliottGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000000020010.00%02121.020000000003000.00%020000.0000000000
6Alain BergerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1000-200102010.00%01414.9700000000020060.00%530000.0000000000
7Andrej NestrasilGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/RW1000000000000.00%022.380000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
8Brent RegnerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-100020000.00%22121.580000100004000.00%032000.0000000000
9Cameron GaunceGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-320121000.00%22424.200000100004000.00%002000.0000000000
10Drew SchiestelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000000102210.00%02121.020000000003000.00%001000.0000000000
11Judd BlackwaterGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1000-100012010.00%099.8700000000000060.00%510000.0000000000
12Leigh SaltersGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW1000-100200000.00%01111.930000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
13Michael DaviesGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1000-220024210.00%01212.5700000000000050.00%640000.0000000000
14Mike ThomasGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW1000000112000.00%01515.180000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Mitch CallahanGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1000000310220.00%11515.180000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
16Peter MacArthurGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW1000-200100010.00%01111.970000000000000.00%021000.0000000000
17Rasmus RissanenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-100120100.00%01414.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Riley HolzapfelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1000000011230.00%01616.3500001000010066.67%630000.0000000000
19Rob MignardiGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1000-100100120.00%099.870000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
20Scott ValentineGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-200000000.00%022.650000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average20123-208013201911175.26%729214.601231120000310061.54%392111000.2100000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc CheverieGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )10100.7654.00600041711000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.7654.00600041711000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alain BergerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW2012/27/1992Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm666,667$666,667$666,667$666,667$0$0$No666,667$666,667$Link
Alexander UrbomGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D2012/20/1992Yes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm856,667$856,667$856,667$856,667$0$0$No856,667$856,667$Link
Andrej NestrasilGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/RW202/2/1993Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm585,000$585,000$585,000$585,000$0$0$No585,000$585,000$Link
Ben HanowskiGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW2210/18/1990 11:01:48 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Brent RegnerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D225/17/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm573,333$573,333$573,333$573,333$0$0$NoLink
Cameron GaunceGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D213/19/1992Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$No845,833$Link
Drew SchiestelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D223/9/1991No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jason MissiaenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )G234/25/1990 1:51:14 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Joe WhitneyGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW232/6/1990Yes170 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Judd BlackwaterGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C246/22/1989Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Kirill GotovetsGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D226/25/1991 6:36:02 PMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Leigh SaltersGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW223/27/1991Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Marc CheverieGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )G242/22/1989Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm803,500$803,500$803,500$803,500$0$0$NoLink
Michael DaviesGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C2412/10/1988Yes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mike ThomasGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW212/8/1992Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mitch CallahanGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW198/17/1993Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm552,778$552,778$552,778$552,778$0$0$No552,778$552,778$Link
Peter LeBlancGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/LW232/3/1990Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Peter MacArthurGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW266/20/1987No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Rasmus RissanenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D197/13/1993Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No575,000$575,000$Link
Riley HolzapfelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C228/18/1990No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$Link
Rob MignardiGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW216/28/1992Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Sam BrittainGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )G215/10/1992 12:52:09 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Scott ValentineGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D205/2/1993Yes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm565,000$565,000$565,000$565,000$0$0$No565,000$565,000$Link
Stefan ElliottGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D201/30/1993Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Trent WhitfieldGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C346/17/1979No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$No575,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2522.20197 Lbs6 ft12.20543,951$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter LeBlancTrent WhitfieldJoe Whitney40122
2Mike ThomasRiley HolzapfelMitch Callahan30122
3Peter MacArthurMichael DaviesAlain Berger20122
4Leigh SaltersJudd BlackwaterRob Mignardi10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceBrent Regner40122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott30122
3Rasmus RissanenAlexander Urbom20122
4Scott ValentineCameron Gaunce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter LeBlancTrent WhitfieldJoe Whitney60122
2Mike ThomasRiley HolzapfelMitch Callahan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceBrent Regner60122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent WhitfieldJoe Whitney60122
2Peter LeBlancRiley Holzapfel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceBrent Regner60122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent Whitfield60122Cameron GaunceBrent Regner60122
2Joe Whitney40122Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent WhitfieldJoe Whitney60122
2Peter LeBlancRiley Holzapfel40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron GaunceBrent Regner60122
2Drew SchiestelStefan Elliott40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter LeBlancTrent WhitfieldJoe WhitneyCameron GaunceBrent Regner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Peter LeBlancTrent WhitfieldJoe WhitneyCameron GaunceBrent Regner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrej Nestrasil, Michael Davies, Alain BergerAndrej Nestrasil, Michael DaviesAlain Berger
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Rissanen, Alexander Urbom, Scott ValentineRasmus RissanenAlexander Urbom, Scott Valentine
Penalty Shots
Trent Whitfield, Joe Whitney, Peter LeBlanc, Riley Holzapfel, Michael Davies
Goalie
#1 : Marc Cheverie, #2 : Jason Missiaen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Philadelphia Freedom1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230010001994601778132150.00%40100.00%0101471.43%61346.15%81266.67%2012248156
Total1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230010001994601778132150.00%40100.00%0101471.43%61346.15%81266.67%2012248156
_Since Last GM Reset1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230010001994601778132150.00%40100.00%0101471.43%61346.15%81266.67%2012248156
_Vs Conference1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230010001994601778132150.00%40100.00%0101471.43%61346.15%81266.67%2012248156

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L11231917781300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2150.00%40100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
94601000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
101471.43%61346.15%81266.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2012248156


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1614Philadelphia Freedom4Great Lakes Mechanics1LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1731Ann Arbor Icecats-Great Lakes Mechanics-
5 - 2018-05-1947Great Lakes Mechanics-Copenhagen Snowcats-
7 - 2018-05-2158Great Lakes Mechanics-St. John's Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,359,878$ 1,282,378$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT