Long Island Cobras

GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 25 | GA: 21 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 71.88%
GM : Joe Fiore | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Holmstrom (R)0X100.00585553717255606246575256546262634200
2Benn Ferriero0X100.00563777736649536536505957586260634200
3Brad Winchester0X100.00747857658854706238525652557468154200
4Eric Tangradi (R)0X100.00614769678448546131555252535861794200
5Tanner Glass0X100.00928476707455786250605268547066314200
6Colton Sceviour0X100.00453579736851616132565156545858794200
7Daniel Koger (R)0X100.00463583707445404930444051445862793700
8David Marshall0X100.00473676756448455037464454496661474200
9Kelsey Tessier (R)0X100.00433579745848595641524656515652874200
10Scott Howes (R)0X100.00513571756647405430494857506263634200
11Shane Harper (R)0X100.00463576716650585330484654505855794200
12Tanner House (R)0X100.00493577737248525544504658496464554200
13Troy Bodie0X100.00626459648455585530504457486665474200
14Greg Amadio0X100.00748450608060524731434259487465153900
15Korbinian Holzer (R)0X100.00554266627849535030464465506059714200
16Lee Baldwin (R)0X100.00463577608152454630414957526056714200
17Matt MacKenzie (R)0X100.00513574667145404530404055475461954200
18Zack Fitzgerald0X100.00748952627563614731424460496661474700
Scratches
1Derek MacKenzie0X100.00875978736449656483585873587465154100
2Josh Brittain (R)0X100.00653854618848434630434051475652873500
3Curtis Gedig (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503500
4Kris Russell0X100.00574275735959636030515968616264634100
5Joe Lavin (R)0X100.00483580677847544930444259505862793200
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058496968725155543749485851626160410
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Mannino100.0045596569605852535357536869394200
2Peter Delmas (R)100.0045515673605952535252615652874200
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.004555617160595253535557626163420
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason61676775717045CAN472400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben HolmstromLong Island Cobras (NY )C518956046921011.11%29018.00011290000111052.46%6153002.0000000000
2Benn FerrieroLong Island Cobras (NY )C5729600541581146.67%37414.96000001011101047.62%4281002.4100000201
3Brad WinchesterLong Island Cobras (NY )LW5538440117116845.45%19318.72101190000130060.00%5141011.7100000110
4Eric TangradiLong Island Cobras (NY )LW5246500901141118.18%26212.5600000000001066.67%371001.9100000010
5Tanner GlassLong Island Cobras (NY )LW51560201210631116.67%310320.680221100110280150.00%263001.1600000011
6Kris RussellLong Island Cobras (NY )D514548010811769.09%513727.43011213000023000.00%0511000.7300000000
7Derek MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )C5224-260121452540.00%110921.882133100000250052.08%9627000.7300000100
8Colton SceviourLong Island Cobras (NY )RW5314-140031031230.00%16913.99101110000000050.00%272001.1400000000
9Shane HarperLong Island Cobras (NY )RW5033500342120.00%16112.290000000000000.00%212000.9800000000
10Troy BodieLong Island Cobras (NY )RW52134405493322.22%27314.6101109000000040.00%551000.8200000001
11Zack FitzgeraldLong Island Cobras (NY )D51231753513541125.00%58717.46022111000011000.00%007000.6900106000
12Korbinian HolzerLong Island Cobras (NY )D50225401124110.00%610621.3300006000119000.00%009000.3800000000
13Greg AmadioLong Island Cobras (NY )D50114155784520.00%311022.0900007000017000.00%006000.1800010000
14Joe LavinLong Island Cobras (NY )D3011000131300.00%1258.540000000000000.00%000000.7800000000
15Lee BaldwinLong Island Cobras (NY )D5011500352130.00%58517.090000000009000.00%051000.2300000000
16Matt MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )D5011020021100.00%35511.2000000000011000.00%003000.3600000000
17Tanner HouseLong Island Cobras (NY )C5011020113150.00%2408.1200000000000080.00%1040000.4900000000
18Daniel KogerLong Island Cobras (NY )RW2000000000010.00%02010.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19David MarshallLong Island Cobras (NY )C5000000100000.00%020.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Kelsey TessierLong Island Cobras (NY )C5000100000020.00%0122.54000000000000100.00%110000.0000000000
21Scott HowesLong Island Cobras (NY )LW5000020341120.00%0408.1200000000000050.00%294000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1002542674613440101100109539622.94%46146314.6348121110011221813152.38%2317962010.9200116433
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Peter ManninoLong Island Cobras (NY )53110.7944.15304002110263000.000050000
Team Total or Average53110.7944.15304002110263000.000050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ben HolmstromLong Island Cobras (NY )C244/9/1989Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Benn FerrieroLong Island Cobras (NY )C244/29/1989No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm605,000$605,000$605,000$605,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad WinchesterLong Island Cobras (NY )LW303/1/1983No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Colton SceviourLong Island Cobras (NY )RW224/20/1991No201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Curtis GedigLong Island Cobras (NY )D219/14/1991 5:49:45 PMYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Daniel KogerLong Island Cobras (NY )RW2111/10/1991Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
David MarshallLong Island Cobras (NY )C263/14/1987No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Derek MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )C306/11/1983No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No450,000$450,000$Link
Eric TangradiLong Island Cobras (NY )LW222/10/1991Yes221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$NoLink
Greg AmadioLong Island Cobras (NY )D305/13/1983No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Joe LavinLong Island Cobras (NY )D217/17/1991Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$Link
Josh BrittainLong Island Cobras (NY )LW211/3/1992Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Kelsey TessierLong Island Cobras (NY )C211/16/1992Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Korbinian HolzerLong Island Cobras (NY )D232/16/1990Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kris RussellLong Island Cobras (NY )D245/2/1989No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$Link
Lee BaldwinLong Island Cobras (NY )D234/26/1990Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )D1910/15/1993Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
Peter DelmasLong Island Cobras (NY )G212/16/1992Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm608,333$608,333$608,333$608,333$0$0$No608,333$608,333$Link
Peter ManninoLong Island Cobras (NY )G272/17/1986No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott HowesLong Island Cobras (NY )LW239/3/1989Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Shane HarperLong Island Cobras (NY )RW222/1/1991Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Tanner GlassLong Island Cobras (NY )LW2711/29/1985No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner HouseLong Island Cobras (NY )C254/27/1988Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Troy BodieLong Island Cobras (NY )RW261/25/1987No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Zack FitzgeraldLong Island Cobras (NY )D266/16/1987No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.96201 Lbs6 ft11.76598,367$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner GlassColton Sceviour40122
2Brad WinchesterBen HolmstromTroy Bodie30122
3Eric TangradiBenn FerrieroShane Harper20122
4Scott HowesTanner HouseDaniel Koger10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zack Fitzgerald40122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer30122
3Lee BaldwinMatt MacKenzie20122
4Zack Fitzgerald10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner GlassColton Sceviour60122
2Brad WinchesterBen HolmstromTroy Bodie40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zack Fitzgerald60122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Glass60122
2Brad WinchesterBen Holmstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zack Fitzgerald60122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Zack Fitzgerald60122
2Tanner Glass40122Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Glass60122
2Brad WinchesterBen Holmstrom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zack Fitzgerald60122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner GlassColton SceviourZack Fitzgerald
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner GlassColton SceviourZack Fitzgerald
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kelsey Tessier, David Marshall, Benn FerrieroKelsey Tessier, David MarshallBenn Ferriero
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lee Baldwin, Matt MacKenzie, Greg AmadioLee BaldwinMatt MacKenzie, Greg Amadio
Penalty Shots
, Tanner Glass, Brad Winchester, Ben Holmstrom, Benn Ferriero
Goalie
#1 : Peter Mannino, #2 : Peter Delmas


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Copenhagen Snowcats1000010067-11000010067-10000000000010.500610160010312027361855031105126200.00%8450.00%0427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937
2Hamilton Hitmen11000000743110000007430000000000021.0007132000103120243618550181127153266.67%6183.33%0427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937
3Hartford Warriors11000000532000000000001100000053221.00058130010312021361855018612184250.00%6266.67%0427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937
4St. John's Sharks21100000770110000004221010000035-220.500711180010312037361855035194442500.00%12283.33%1427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937
Total531001002521432000100171342110000088070.7002542670010312010936185501024613410114428.57%32971.88%1427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937
_Since Last GM Reset531001002521432000100171342110000088070.7002542670010312010936185501024613410114428.57%32971.88%1427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937
_Vs Conference531001002521432000100171342110000088070.7002542670010312010936185501024613410114428.57%32971.88%1427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937
_Vs Division3310010012102120001004222110000088071.16712193100103120583618550532556609222.22%18477.78%1427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%10969115447937

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
57OTL12542671091024613410100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53101002521
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32001001713
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000088
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
310100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14428.57%32971.88%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
3618550103120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
427060.00%427754.55%378444.05%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10969115447937


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-151Long Island Cobras5Hartford Warriors3WBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1619Long Island Cobras3St. John's Sharks5LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1728Hamilton Hitmen4Long Island Cobras7WBoxScore
6 - 2018-05-2053St. John's Sharks2Long Island Cobras4WBoxScore
7 - 2018-05-2163Copenhagen Snowcats7Long Island Cobras6LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,495,916$ 1,443,416$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT