Long Island Cobras

GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 8 | GA: 8 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Joe Fiore | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #28 vs Hamilton Hitmen
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Holmstrom (R)0X98.00585553717255606246575256546262634000
2Benn Ferriero0X99.00563777736649536536505957586260634000
3Brad Winchester0X98.00747857658854706238525652557468154000
4Derek MacKenzie0X96.00875978736449656483585873587465154000
5Eric Tangradi (R)0X100.00614769678448546131555252535861794000
6Tanner Glass0X98.00928476707455786250605268547066314000
7Colton Sceviour0X100.00453579736851616132565156545858794000
8David Marshall0X100.00473676756448455037464454496661474000
9Kelsey Tessier (R)0X100.00433579745848595641524656515652874000
10Scott Howes (R)0X100.00513571756647405430494857506263634000
11Shane Harper (R)0X100.00463576716650585330484654505855794000
12Tanner House (R)0X100.00493577737248525544504658496464554000
13Troy Bodie0X99.00626459648455585530504457486665474000
14Kris Russell0X96.00574275735959636030515968616264634000
15Greg Amadio0X99.00748450608060524731434259487465154000
16Joe Lavin (R)0X100.00483580677847544930444259505862794000
17Korbinian Holzer (R)0X98.00554266627849535030464465506059714000
18Lee Baldwin (R)0X100.00463577608152454630414957526056714000
19Matt MacKenzie (R)0X100.00513574667145404530404055475461954000
20Zack Fitzgerald0X100.00748952627563614731424460496661474200
Scratches
1Daniel Koger (R)0X100.00463583707445404930444051445862793800
2Josh Brittain (R)0X100.00653854618848434630434051475652873800
3Curtis Gedig (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503800
TEAM AVERAGE99.1758496968725155543749485851626160400
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter Mannino98.0045596569605852535357536869394000
2Peter Delmas (R)100.0045515673605952535252615652874000
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.004555617160595253535557626163400
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason61676775717045CAN472400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben HolmstromLong Island Cobras (NY )C21231200251220.00%23517.9700014000021050.00%2622001.6700000000
2Brad WinchesterLong Island Cobras (NY )LW21231204223050.00%13618.36000040000300100.00%280001.6300000010
3Derek MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )C22130005731266.67%04422.3520224000090047.50%4015001.3400000100
4Kris RussellLong Island Cobras (NY )D21121202655520.00%25527.7301115000010000.00%046000.7200000000
5Tanner GlassLong Island Cobras (NY )LW21121005532233.33%13819.300111400009010.00%100001.0400000001
6Zack FitzgeraldLong Island Cobras (NY )D20221195622000.00%23718.750221500005000.00%003001.0700001000
7Benn FerrieroLong Island Cobras (NY )C2101-1003253620.00%03015.2700000000020033.33%1541000.6600000000
8Colton SceviourLong Island Cobras (NY )RW2011120013040.00%02713.810000400000000.00%111000.7200000000
9Joe LavinLong Island Cobras (NY )D2011000121300.00%12512.540000000000000.00%000000.8000000000
10Korbinian HolzerLong Island Cobras (NY )D2011020150000.00%24120.720000300003000.00%002000.4800000000
11Tanner HouseLong Island Cobras (NY )C2011020101100.00%0147.33000000000000100.00%210001.3700000000
12Troy BodieLong Island Cobras (NY )RW210112032110100.00%13015.1200004000000033.33%310000.6600000000
13Eric TangradiLong Island Cobras (NY )LW2000-100302250.00%02814.140000000000000.00%031000.0000000000
14David MarshallLong Island Cobras (NY )C2000000100000.00%000.440000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Greg AmadioLong Island Cobras (NY )D2000040220000.00%14321.740000300003000.00%001000.0000000000
16Kelsey TessierLong Island Cobras (NY )C2000100000020.00%084.34000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
17Lee BaldwinLong Island Cobras (NY )D2000000021000.00%33015.100000000006000.00%011000.0000000000
18Matt MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )D2000000000000.00%084.330000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
19Scott HowesLong Island Cobras (NY )LW2000020030010.00%0147.33000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
20Shane HarperLong Island Cobras (NY )RW2000-100021000.00%02713.770000000000000.00%101000.0000000000
Team Total or Average40813215395374535222922.86%1658014.522466480000581147.31%932624000.7200001111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Peter ManninoLong Island Cobras (NY )21100.7784.001200083622000.000020000
Team Total or Average21100.7784.001200083622000.000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ben HolmstromLong Island Cobras (NY )C244/9/1989Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Benn FerrieroLong Island Cobras (NY )C244/29/1989No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm605,000$605,000$605,000$605,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad WinchesterLong Island Cobras (NY )LW303/1/1983No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Colton SceviourLong Island Cobras (NY )RW224/20/1991No201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Curtis GedigLong Island Cobras (NY )D219/14/1991 5:49:45 PMYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Daniel KogerLong Island Cobras (NY )RW2111/10/1991Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
David MarshallLong Island Cobras (NY )C263/14/1987No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Derek MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )C306/11/1983No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No450,000$450,000$Link
Eric TangradiLong Island Cobras (NY )LW222/10/1991Yes221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$NoLink
Greg AmadioLong Island Cobras (NY )D305/13/1983No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Joe LavinLong Island Cobras (NY )D217/17/1991Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$Link
Josh BrittainLong Island Cobras (NY )LW211/3/1992Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Kelsey TessierLong Island Cobras (NY )C211/16/1992Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Korbinian HolzerLong Island Cobras (NY )D232/16/1990Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kris RussellLong Island Cobras (NY )D245/2/1989No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$Link
Lee BaldwinLong Island Cobras (NY )D234/26/1990Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )D1910/15/1993Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
Peter DelmasLong Island Cobras (NY )G212/16/1992Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm608,333$608,333$608,333$608,333$0$0$No608,333$608,333$Link
Peter ManninoLong Island Cobras (NY )G272/17/1986No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott HowesLong Island Cobras (NY )LW239/3/1989Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Shane HarperLong Island Cobras (NY )RW222/1/1991Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Tanner GlassLong Island Cobras (NY )LW2711/29/1985No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner HouseLong Island Cobras (NY )C254/27/1988Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$Link
Troy BodieLong Island Cobras (NY )RW261/25/1987No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Zack FitzgeraldLong Island Cobras (NY )D266/16/1987No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.96201 Lbs6 ft11.76598,367$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner GlassDerek MacKenzieColton Sceviour40122
2Brad WinchesterBen HolmstromTroy Bodie30122
3Eric TangradiBenn FerrieroShane Harper20122
4Scott HowesTanner HouseDerek MacKenzie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris RussellZack Fitzgerald40122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer30122
3Joe LavinLee Baldwin20122
4Matt MacKenzieKris Russell10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner GlassDerek MacKenzieColton Sceviour60122
2Brad WinchesterBen HolmstromTroy Bodie40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris RussellZack Fitzgerald60122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek MacKenzieTanner Glass60122
2Brad WinchesterBen Holmstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris RussellZack Fitzgerald60122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek MacKenzie60122Kris RussellZack Fitzgerald60122
2Tanner Glass40122Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek MacKenzieTanner Glass60122
2Brad WinchesterBen Holmstrom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris RussellZack Fitzgerald60122
2Greg AmadioKorbinian Holzer40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner GlassDerek MacKenzieColton SceviourKris RussellZack Fitzgerald
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner GlassDerek MacKenzieColton SceviourKris RussellZack Fitzgerald
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kelsey Tessier, David Marshall, Benn FerrieroKelsey Tessier, David MarshallBenn Ferriero
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joe Lavin, Lee Baldwin, Matt MacKenzieJoe LavinLee Baldwin, Matt MacKenzie
Penalty Shots
Derek MacKenzie, Tanner Glass, Brad Winchester, Ben Holmstrom, Benn Ferriero
Goalie
#1 : Peter Mannino, #2 : Peter Delmas


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hartford Warriors11000000532000000000001100000053221.00058130031402111915018612184250.00%6266.67%0143046.67%163053.33%143342.42%422647183014
2St. John's Sharks1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003580031401411915018102719300.00%6183.33%0143046.67%163053.33%143342.42%422647183014
Total21100000880000000000002110000088020.5008132100314035119150361639377228.57%12375.00%0143046.67%163053.33%143342.42%422647183014
_Since Last GM Reset21100000880000000000002110000088020.5008132100314035119150361639377228.57%12375.00%0143046.67%163053.33%143342.42%422647183014
_Vs Conference21100000880000000000002110000088020.5008132100314035119150361639377228.57%12375.00%0143046.67%163053.33%143342.42%422647183014
_Vs Division21100000880000000000002110000088020.5008132100314035119150361639377228.57%12375.00%0143046.67%163053.33%143342.42%422647183014

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22L181321353616393700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000088
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000088
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7228.57%12375.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1191503140
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
143046.67%163053.33%143342.42%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
422647183014


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-151Long Island Cobras5Hartford Warriors3WBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1619Long Island Cobras3St. John's Sharks5LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1728Hamilton Hitmen-Long Island Cobras-
6 - 2018-05-2053St. John's Sharks-Long Island Cobras-
7 - 2018-05-2163Copenhagen Snowcats-Long Island Cobras-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,495,916$ 1,443,416$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT