Anaheim Aviators

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 5 | GA: 2 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Josh Gomillion | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #21 vs Saskatoon Warthogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Luke Witkowski (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050504200
2Brett Bulmer (R)0XX100.00593876717445405530504050465261954200
3Dana Tyrell0X100.00513578726451496335584765535860794200
4Matt Watkins (R)0XX100.00483572726148585731524555506456554200
5Petteri Nokelainen0X100.00595675697345505780524854506461554200
6Tom Sestito (R)0X100.00729150638852455632504751496260634200
7Tomas Vincour (R)0XXX100.00553683707648616037545451645660874200
8Adam Estoclet (R)0X100.00473580737045405430494455485862794200
9Dean Strong0X100.00443580725845415541504255486652474200
10Joey Haddad0XX100.00463573697552454733454054466058714200
11Mike Hedden0X100.00503571786249525730515255536865394200
12Philip-Michael Devos (R)0X100.00483576766447405740524460505662874200
13Ryan Cruthers0X100.00473869546255454535454249426858394200
14Brian Strait (R)0X100.00513573647246454930444459496059714200
15Yannick Weber0X100.00573771736648595730565255576060714200
16Kyle Lawson (R)0X100.00393577566753454630424757446257634200
17Mike Montgomery (R)0X100.00473583648045404530404057476464554200
18Nick Crawford (R)0X100.00473578717147565230474762535660874200
19Theo Ruth (R)0X100.00503575677447444630424358495858794200
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051407368694848533649465550605967420
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Gayduchenko (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504200
2Carter Hutton100.0058566269676561626268576659474200
3Mathieu Corbeil-Theriault (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504200
Scratches
1Brandon Maxwell (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503900
TEAM AVERAGE100.005252535554545353535552545249410
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dallas Eakins69677170706985USA442400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Petteri NokelainenAnaheim Aviators (LB )C12132003031166.67%01818.1710125000000173.33%1520003.3000000100
2Yannick WeberAnaheim Aviators (LB )D11122005121150.00%02323.520000500000100.00%001001.7000000010
3Brett BulmerAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW1011000220210.00%01111.620000000000000.00%010001.7200000000
4Matt WatkinsAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW1011200114100.00%11818.17000150000000100.00%130001.1000000000
5Tom SestitoAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW1011200301020.00%01818.1701115000000066.67%310001.1000000001
6Adam EstocletAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW110100010122100.00%01111.620000000000000.00%120001.7200000000
7Dean StrongAnaheim Aviators (LB )C110100011102100.00%01111.1200000000000060.00%530001.8000000000
8Mike MontgomeryAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1011100122220.00%31616.700000000000000.00%001001.2000000000
9Theo RuthAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1011-100010000.00%71919.780110500000000.00%002001.0100000000
10Luke WitkowskiAnaheim Aviators (LB )RW1000000100010.00%01111.120000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
11Brian StraitAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1000-100120100.00%31919.780000500000000.00%011000.0000000000
12Dana TyrellAnaheim Aviators (LB )C1000000300310.00%11919.1000005000000050.00%1620000.0000000000
13Tomas VincourAnaheim Aviators (LB )C/LW/RW1000000101010.00%31919.100000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Joey HaddadAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW1000000021100.00%01111.120000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
15Kyle LawsonAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1000100012000.00%01616.700000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
16Mike HeddenAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW1000000101030.00%01919.100000500000000.00%200000.0000000000
17Nick CrawfordAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1000200021010.00%02323.520001500000000.00%020000.0000000000
18Philip-Michael DevosAnaheim Aviators (LB )C1000000222020.00%01111.6200000000000066.67%320000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1857121000261722142022.73%1830016.67123553000001157.45%47235000.8000000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HuttonAnaheim Aviators (LB )11000.9172.00600022415000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.9172.00600022415000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam EstocletAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW223/24/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Brandon MaxwellAnaheim Aviators (LB )G223/22/1991 9:41:12 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Brett BulmerAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW194/26/1994Yes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Brian StraitAnaheim Aviators (LB )D231/4/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$861,667$861,667$0$0$No650,000$Link
Carter HuttonAnaheim Aviators (LB )G2512/19/1987No184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Dana TyrellAnaheim Aviators (LB )C224/23/1991No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$NoLink
Dean StrongAnaheim Aviators (LB )C257/17/1987No190 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Joey HaddadAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW2212/10/1990No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Kyle LawsonAnaheim Aviators (LB )D241/11/1989Yes208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm552,500$552,500$552,500$552,500$0$0$NoLink
Luke WitkowskiAnaheim Aviators (LB )RW234/14/1990 11:03:19 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mathieu Corbeil-TheriaultAnaheim Aviators (LB )G219/27/1991 1:07:44 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Matt WatkinsAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW2411/22/1988Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike HeddenAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW2612/27/1986No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mike MontgomeryAnaheim Aviators (LB )D2410/10/1988Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Nick CrawfordAnaheim Aviators (LB )D212/23/1992Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm571,667$571,667$571,667$571,667$0$0$No571,667$Link
Petteri NokelainenAnaheim Aviators (LB )C251/16/1988No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Philip-Michael DevosAnaheim Aviators (LB )C214/26/1992Yes184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Ryan CruthersAnaheim Aviators (LB )C267/4/1986No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Sergei GayduchenkoAnaheim Aviators (LB )G246/6/1989 5:50:01 PMYes222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Theo RuthAnaheim Aviators (LB )D222/14/1991Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$Link
Tom SestitoAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW239/28/1989Yes228 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas VincourAnaheim Aviators (LB )C/LW/RW2011/19/1992Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Yannick WeberAnaheim Aviators (LB )D229/23/1990No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2322.87197 Lbs6 ft11.83555,217$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike HeddenDana TyrellTomas Vincour40122
2Tom SestitoPetteri NokelainenMatt Watkins30122
3Adam EstocletPhilip-Michael DevosBrett Bulmer20122
4Joey HaddadDean StrongLuke Witkowski10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberNick Crawford40122
2Brian StraitTheo Ruth30122
3Mike MontgomeryKyle Lawson20122
4Yannick WeberNick Crawford10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike HeddenDana TyrellTomas Vincour60122
2Tom SestitoPetteri NokelainenMatt Watkins40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberNick Crawford60122
2Brian StraitTheo Ruth40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dana TyrellMike Hedden60122
2Tomas VincourPetteri Nokelainen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberNick Crawford60122
2Brian StraitTheo Ruth40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dana Tyrell60122Yannick WeberNick Crawford60122
2Mike Hedden40122Brian StraitTheo Ruth40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dana TyrellMike Hedden60122
2Tomas VincourPetteri Nokelainen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberNick Crawford60122
2Brian StraitTheo Ruth40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike HeddenDana TyrellTomas VincourYannick WeberNick Crawford
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike HeddenDana TyrellTomas VincourYannick WeberNick Crawford
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Cruthers, Philip-Michael Devos, Adam EstocletRyan Cruthers, Philip-Michael DevosAdam Estoclet
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Montgomery, Kyle Lawson, Brian StraitMike MontgomeryKyle Lawson, Brian Strait
Penalty Shots
Dana Tyrell, Mike Hedden, Tomas Vincour, Petteri Nokelainen, Tom Sestito
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hutton, #2 : Sergei Gayduchenko, #3 : Mathieu Corbeil-Theriault


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Portland Leafs11000000523110000005230000000000021.000571200122022697024180266116.67%000.00%0111957.89%91464.29%71450.00%2416197157
Total11000000523110000005230000000000021.000571200122022697024180266116.67%000.00%0111957.89%91464.29%71450.00%2416197157
_Since Last GM Reset11000000523110000005230000000000021.000571200122022697024180266116.67%000.00%0111957.89%91464.29%71450.00%2416197157
_Vs Conference11000000523110000005230000000000021.000571200122022697024180266116.67%000.00%0111957.89%91464.29%71450.00%2416197157

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W1571222241802600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000052
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000052
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
6116.67%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
69701220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
111957.89%91464.29%71450.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2416197157


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-157Portland Leafs2Anaheim Aviators5WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1721Anaheim Aviators-Saskatoon Warthogs-
4 - 2018-05-1838Anaheim Aviators-Montreal Monarchs-
5 - 2018-05-1946Anaheim Aviators-Toronto Wranglers-
7 - 2018-05-2160Edmonton Redskins-Anaheim Aviators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,277,000$ 1,243,167$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT