Tacoma Walleye

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 3 | GA: 4 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Matt Visser | Morale : 38 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #29 vs Red Deer Express
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1B.J. Crombeen0X98.00608858667761535841524960546665473800
2Maxime Sauve (R)0XX98.00503569786446455938545157545658873800
3Tomas Kubalik (R)0X100.00513571677747485630504750505659873800
4Andrew Carroll0X99.00585555737055565041464157496666473800
5Brett Sonne0X100.00493573697050585243484556495860793800
6Chad Wiseman0X99.00503770687454455733534852577465153800
7James Livingston (R)0X99.00513573727448525630514456495662873800
8Jamie Johnson0X98.00463576756152616144565056567264233800
9Paul Zanette (R)0X100.00463582707045404630414051436063713800
10Ryan Del Monte0X100.00503570746847435330494256487062313800
11Ryan Schnell (R)0X100.00663951628248434531414050485853793800
12Scott Campbell (R)0X99.00453584687745404630414050436464553800
13Dalton Prout (R)0X100.00533572658148514830424360495662873800
14Matt Donovan (R)0X98.00533871747050575830534963565662873800
15Garrett Stafford0X98.0050367567744946553049526055766973800
16Mark Matheson0X99.00473580637549515131474564506862393800
17Philip Samuelsson (R)0X100.00503576677345404730424060495461953800
Scratches
1Mirko Hoefflin (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503900
2Ben Youds (R)0X92.86533868726449434930444361516063712800
3Brennan Evans0X100.00615655608556634731434561497264233900
TEAM AVERAGE98.8952416968725049523448455750626258380
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Leggio100.0058566765696064676863576867393800
2Olivier Roy (R)100.0045456565604849565546485461953800
Scratches
1Johan Gustaffson (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503900
TEAM AVERAGE100.005150616060535458585352575961380
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kirk Muller74717779727285CAN452400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jamie JohnsonTacoma Walleye (SEA)C11231001043225.00%12525.0501104000000052.63%1942002.4001000010
2B.J. CrombeenTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW12020007140250.00%12121.851013500000000.00%141001.8301000100
3Matt DonovanTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1011000420210.00%02727.920000400000000.00%022000.7200000000
4Tomas KubalikTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW1011100200100.00%088.20000000000000100.00%100002.4400000000
5Brett SonneTacoma Walleye (SEA)C1011100000000.00%088.2000000000000040.00%500002.4400000000
6Chad WisemanTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW1011000402210.00%11919.550111500000000.00%011001.0201000000
7Dalton ProutTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000000010000.00%21717.080000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
8Maxime SauveTacoma Walleye (SEA)C/LW1000-100112220.00%01919.6500002000000020.00%550000.0001000000
9Andrew CarrollTacoma Walleye (SEA)C1000-100312110.00%21616.0300000000000080.00%540000.0001000000
10Ben YoudsTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000-100120010.00%21414.330000300000000.00%002000.0000000000
11Garrett StaffordTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000000020010.00%02525.370000400000000.00%001000.0000000000
12James LivingstonTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW1000-100312000.00%01818.530000200000000.00%010000.0000000000
13Mark MathesonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000-200114530.00%12323.550000300000000.00%001000.0000000000
14Paul ZanetteTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW1000-100001020.00%21414.430000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
15Philip SamuelssonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000100120000.00%11515.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Ryan Del MonteTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW1000-100101000.00%01414.620000000000000.00%120000.0000000000
17Ryan SchnellTacoma Walleye (SEA)C1000000001100.00%066.02000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
18Scott CampbellTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW1000-100010000.00%01818.530000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18369-500291523171613.04%1331417.49123440000000051.28%392411000.5705000110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David LeggioTacoma Walleye (SEA)10010.8002.7765003159000.800510000
Team Total or Average10010.8002.7765003159000.800510000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew CarrollTacoma Walleye (SEA)C265/7/1987No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
B.J. CrombeenTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW257/10/1987No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben YoudsTacoma Walleye (SEA)D234/20/1990Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Brennan EvansTacoma Walleye (SEA)D291/6/1984No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm512,500$512,500$512,500$512,500$0$0$NoLink
Brett SonneTacoma Walleye (SEA)C225/16/1991No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm883,333$883,333$883,333$883,333$0$0$NoLink
Chad WisemanTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW303/25/1983No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Dalton ProutTacoma Walleye (SEA)D213/13/1992Yes219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm666,667$666,667$666,667$666,667$0$0$No666,667$666,667$Link
David LeggioTacoma Walleye (SEA)G267/31/1986No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett StaffordTacoma Walleye (SEA)D311/28/1982No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$NoLink
James LivingstonTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW213/8/1992Yes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
Jamie JohnsonTacoma Walleye (SEA)C291/23/1984No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm512,500$512,500$512,500$512,500$0$0$NoLink
Johan GustaffsonTacoma Walleye (SEA)G212/28/1992 12:53:34 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mark MathesonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D272/1/1986No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Matt DonovanTacoma Walleye (SEA)D215/9/1992Yes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Maxime SauveTacoma Walleye (SEA)C/LW211/30/1992Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$No845,833$Link
Mirko HoefflinTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW216/18/1992 5:24:36 PMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Olivier RoyTacoma Walleye (SEA)G197/12/1993Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Paul ZanetteTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW234/8/1990Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Philip SamuelssonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D197/26/1993Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Ryan Del MonteTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW279/13/1985No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ryan SchnellTacoma Walleye (SEA)C221/13/1991Yes225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Scott CampbellTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW256/6/1988Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Tomas KubalikTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW215/1/1992Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm783,333$783,333$783,333$783,333$0$0$No783,333$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.91199 Lbs6 ft11.96570,833$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad WisemanJamie JohnsonB.J. Crombeen40122
2Scott CampbellMaxime SauveJames Livingston30122
3Paul ZanetteAndrew CarrollRyan Del Monte20122
4Jamie JohnsonBrett SonneTomas Kubalik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt DonovanGarrett Stafford40122
2Mark Matheson30122
3Dalton ProutPhilip Samuelsson20122
4Matt DonovanGarrett Stafford10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad WisemanJamie JohnsonB.J. Crombeen60122
2Scott CampbellMaxime SauveJames Livingston40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt DonovanGarrett Stafford60122
2Mark Matheson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie JohnsonB.J. Crombeen60122
2Chad WisemanMaxime Sauve40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt DonovanGarrett Stafford60122
2Mark Matheson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie Johnson60122Matt DonovanGarrett Stafford60122
2B.J. Crombeen40122Mark Matheson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie JohnsonB.J. Crombeen60122
2Chad WisemanMaxime Sauve40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt DonovanGarrett Stafford60122
2Mark Matheson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chad WisemanJamie JohnsonB.J. CrombeenMatt DonovanGarrett Stafford
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chad WisemanJamie JohnsonB.J. CrombeenMatt DonovanGarrett Stafford
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Schnell, Andrew Carroll, Ryan Del MonteRyan Schnell, Andrew CarrollRyan Del Monte
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dalton Prout, Philip Samuelsson, Mark MathesonDalton ProutPhilip Samuelsson, Mark Matheson
Penalty Shots
Jamie Johnson, B.J. Crombeen, Chad Wiseman, Maxime Sauve, Andrew Carroll
Goalie
#1 : David Leggio, #2 : Olivier Roy


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Edmonton Redskins1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003690012002377591513029010.00%000.00%081553.33%71163.64%51338.46%2718207179
Total1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003690012002377591513029010.00%000.00%081553.33%71163.64%51338.46%2718207179
_Since Last GM Reset1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003690012002377591513029010.00%000.00%081553.33%71163.64%51338.46%2718207179
_Vs Conference1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.5003690012002377591513029010.00%000.00%081553.33%71163.64%51338.46%2718207179

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
11SOL136923151302900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000134
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000134
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
010.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
77591200
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
81553.33%71163.64%51338.46%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2718207179


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1610Edmonton Redskins4Tacoma Walleye3LXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1729Tacoma Walleye-Red Deer Express-
4 - 2018-05-1840Tacoma Walleye-Edmonton Redskins-
6 - 2018-05-2057Selkirk Rush-Tacoma Walleye-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,312,916$ 1,352,916$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT