Tacoma Walleye

GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 7 | GA: 8 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Matt Visser | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Drayson Bowman (R)0X100.00593874737051696330575661565858793100
2Krys Kolanos0X100.00553672717448476146565655567463153200
3Maxime Sauve (R)0XX100.00503569786446455938545157545658873800
4Tomas Kubalik (R)0X100.00513571677747485630504750505659873800
5Zach Boychuk (R)0XXX100.00513574746254716233565252565861793100
6Andrew Carroll0X100.00585555737055565041464157496666473800
7Brett Sonne0X100.00493573697050585243484556495860793800
8Chad Wiseman0X100.00503770687454455733534852577465153800
9James Livingston (R)0X100.00513573727448525630514456495662873800
10Jamie Johnson0X100.00463576756152616144565056567264233700
11Paul Zanette (R)0X100.00463582707045404630414051436063713800
12Ryan Del Monte0X100.00503570746847435330494256487062313800
13Dalton Prout (R)0X100.00533572658148514830424360495662873800
14Matt Donovan (R)0X100.00533871747050575830534963565662873800
15Ben Youds (R)0X100.00533868726449434930444361516063714900
16Brennan Evans0X100.00615655608556634731434561497264233800
17Garrett Stafford0X100.0050367567744946553049526055766973800
18Mark Matheson0X100.00473580637549515131474564506862393800
19Philip Samuelsson (R)0X100.00503576677345404730424060495461953800
Scratches
1Mirko Hoefflin (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503600
2Ryan Schnell (R)0X100.00663951628248434531414050485853793800
3Scott Campbell (R)0X100.00453584687745404630414050436464553900
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052387069714951533449465651626159380
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Leggio100.0058566765696064676863576867393800
2Olivier Roy (R)100.0045456565604849565546485461953800
Scratches
1Johan Gustaffson (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503600
TEAM AVERAGE100.005150616060535458585352575961370
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kirk Muller74717779727285CAN452400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1B.J. CrombeenSeattle SpartansRW23141209151460.00%13819.171013600000100.00%173002.0901000110
2Chad WisemanTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW41231007185512.50%15614.22011160000000100.00%132001.0601000100
3Jamie JohnsonTacoma Walleye (SEA)C41230202595611.11%18320.7801108000170053.23%6273000.7201000010
4Dalton ProutTacoma Walleye (SEA)D41121004830133.33%67117.820000000007000.00%024000.5600000001
5Tomas KubalikTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW4022100426120.00%14210.6100000000000050.00%271000.9400000000
6Brett SonneTacoma Walleye (SEA)C4022100342100.00%14210.6100000000000062.50%851000.9400000000
7Drayson BowmanTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW21010401181012.50%03517.610003300008000.00%043000.5700000000
8Krys KolanosTacoma Walleye (SEA)C2011000530130.00%02713.9300002000020040.00%1030000.7200000000
9Matt DonovanTacoma Walleye (SEA)D4011-200923330.00%39724.4300009000011000.00%026000.2000000000
10James LivingstonTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW4011-200528450.00%06315.93000060000000100.00%161000.3100000000
11Mark MathesonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D4011-100266760.00%59022.5400006000012000.00%017000.2200000000
12Maxime SauveTacoma Walleye (SEA)C/LW4000-220625360.00%06817.1000006000130047.06%17201000.0001000000
13Zach BoychukTacoma Walleye (SEA)C/LW/RW2000000015020.00%23216.010000300003000.00%031000.0000000000
14Andrew CarrollTacoma Walleye (SEA)C4000-100834110.00%66516.30000000000120063.89%3672000.0001000000
15Ben YoudsTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000-100120010.00%21414.330000300000000.00%002000.0000000000
16Brennan EvansTacoma Walleye (SEA)D3000-260355110.00%46020.020000300000000.00%015000.0000000000
17Garrett StaffordTacoma Walleye (SEA)D4000220293120.00%58721.820000800008000.00%013000.0000000000
18Paul ZanetteTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW4000-200423230.00%25513.980000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
19Philip SamuelssonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D4000100381010.00%46416.120000000000000.00%016000.0000000000
20Ryan Del MonteTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW4000-120735350.00%05112.8800000000000033.33%3111000.0000000000
21Ryan SchnellTacoma Walleye (SEA)C2000200011100.00%0105.3900000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
22Scott CampbellTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW2000-100010000.00%13517.8500003000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average7271421-520085729041577.78%45119416.591237790002791054.42%1479153000.3505000221
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David LeggioTacoma Walleye (SEA)41210.9111.732430077952000.800540001
Team Total or Average41210.9111.732430077952000.800540001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew CarrollTacoma Walleye (SEA)C265/7/1987No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ben YoudsTacoma Walleye (SEA)D234/20/1990Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Brennan EvansTacoma Walleye (SEA)D291/6/1984No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm512,500$512,500$512,500$512,500$0$0$NoLink
Brett SonneTacoma Walleye (SEA)C225/16/1991No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm883,333$883,333$883,333$883,333$0$0$NoLink
Chad WisemanTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW303/25/1983No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Dalton ProutTacoma Walleye (SEA)D213/13/1992Yes219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm666,667$666,667$666,667$666,667$0$0$No666,667$666,667$Link
David LeggioTacoma Walleye (SEA)G267/31/1986No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Drayson BowmanTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW223/8/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$NoLink
Garrett StaffordTacoma Walleye (SEA)D311/28/1982No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$NoLink
James LivingstonTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW213/8/1992Yes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
Jamie JohnsonTacoma Walleye (SEA)C291/23/1984No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm512,500$512,500$512,500$512,500$0$0$NoLink
Johan GustaffsonTacoma Walleye (SEA)G212/28/1992 12:53:34 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Krys KolanosTacoma Walleye (SEA)C297/27/1983No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Mark MathesonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D272/1/1986No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Matt DonovanTacoma Walleye (SEA)D215/9/1992Yes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Maxime SauveTacoma Walleye (SEA)C/LW211/30/1992Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$No845,833$Link
Mirko HoefflinTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW216/18/1992 5:24:36 PMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Olivier RoyTacoma Walleye (SEA)G197/12/1993Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Paul ZanetteTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW234/8/1990Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Philip SamuelssonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D197/26/1993Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Ryan Del MonteTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW279/13/1985No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ryan SchnellTacoma Walleye (SEA)C221/13/1991Yes225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Scott CampbellTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW256/6/1988Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Tomas KubalikTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW215/1/1992Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm783,333$783,333$783,333$783,333$0$0$No783,333$Link
Zach BoychukTacoma Walleye (SEA)C/LW/RW2110/4/1991Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,195,833$1,195,833$1,195,833$1,195,833$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.88197 Lbs6 ft11.92603,833$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drayson BowmanKrys KolanosZach Boychuk35113
2Maxime SauveJamie JohnsonJames Livingston35113
3Chad WisemanAndrew CarrollRyan Del Monte20131
4Paul ZanetteBrett SonneTomas Kubalik10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark MathesonMatt Donovan35122
2Garrett StaffordDalton Prout30122
3Ben YoudsPhilip Samuelsson25122
4Brennan EvansMatt Donovan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drayson BowmanJamie JohnsonZach Boychuk60104
2Maxime SauveKrys KolanosJames Livingston40104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Garrett StaffordMatt Donovan60122
2Brennan EvansMark Matheson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Krys KolanosDrayson Bowman60122
2Jamie JohnsonZach Boychuk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark MathesonMatt Donovan60122
2Garrett StaffordBen Youds40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie Johnson60122Mark MathesonMatt Donovan60122
2Krys Kolanos40122Garrett StaffordBen Youds40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie JohnsonZach Boychuk60122
2Krys KolanosDrayson Bowman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark MathesonMatt Donovan60122
2Garrett StaffordDalton Prout40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zach BoychukJamie JohnsonJames LivingstonBrennan EvansMatt Donovan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zach BoychukJamie JohnsonJames LivingstonBrennan EvansMatt Donovan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Boychuk, Jamie Johnson, Drayson BowmanZach Boychuk, Jamie JohnsonJamie Johnson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Donovan, Mark Matheson, Garrett StaffordMatt DonovanMark Matheson, Matt Donovan
Penalty Shots
Chad Wiseman, Zach Boychuk, Drayson Bowman, Krys Kolanos, Jamie Johnson
Goalie
#1 : David Leggio, #2 : Olivier Roy


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Edmonton Redskins2010000146-21000000134-11010000012-110.2504812004300473424289322310492150.00%50100.00%0305060.00%275747.37%234057.50%966383316432
2Red Deer Express11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369004300213424289218212100.00%10100.00%0305060.00%275747.37%234057.50%966383316432
3Selkirk Rush1010000001-11010000001-10000000000000.0000000043002234242892614824100.00%40100.00%0305060.00%275747.37%234057.50%966383316432
Total4120000178-12010000135-22110000043130.37571421004300903424289794520854125.00%100100.00%0305060.00%275747.37%234057.50%966383316432
_Since Last GM Reset4120000178-12010000135-22110000043130.37571421004300903424289794520854125.00%100100.00%0305060.00%275747.37%234057.50%966383316432
_Vs Conference4120000178-12010000135-22110000043130.37571421004300903424289794520854125.00%100100.00%0305060.00%275747.37%234057.50%966383316432

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
43L271421907945208500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412000178
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201000135
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000043
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4125.00%100100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
34242894300
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
305060.00%275747.37%234057.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
966383316432


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1610Edmonton Redskins4Tacoma Walleye3LXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1729Tacoma Walleye3Red Deer Express1WBoxScore
4 - 2018-05-1840Tacoma Walleye1Edmonton Redskins2LBoxScore
6 - 2018-05-2057Selkirk Rush1Tacoma Walleye0LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,509,582$ 1,509,582$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT