Toronto Wranglers

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 2 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Kevin Steffer | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #27 vs Kingston Pirates
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake Hansen (R)0X100.00615064587360455460534846485757604200
2Bracken Kearns0X99.00504070726850626144565357547465154200
3Steven Zalewski (R)0XX100.00513575726950656048555355546459554200
4Anthony Nigro (R)0XX100.00463576716648595443494757505652874200
5Austin Smith (R)0X100.00483576736445405130464050456063714200
6Bobby Robins0X100.00728250667654405437494155467461154200
7Derek Couture0X100.00493960607055454833454453456865394200
8Gaelan Patterson (R)0X100.00463580727246455240474157475657874200
9Kory Nagy (R)0XX100.00463577746647455031464256485858794200
10Philippe Paradis (R)0XX100.00513574717747445430494454485461954200
11Riley Boychuk (R)0X100.00503575678145404930444054435461954200
12Robert Czarnik (R)0XX100.00493574746846405640514558495662874200
13Zach Sill0XX100.00493671697050575243484657486054714200
14Mat Clark (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050504200
15Tim Erixon (R)0X100.00523572707349555530504055525461954200
16Adam Comrie (R)0X100.00443588568149434530424758445652874200
17Andrew Martens0X100.00493579657445404530404056477466154200
18Ben Wilson (R)0X100.00553563736545404936444052455662874200
19Brian Lashoff (R)0X100.00503676688051625031444759515657874200
20Brian O'Hanley0X100.00463579656646434730424559506858394200
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.9551397167704948523748455548605966420
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jussi Rynnas (R)100.0047555985626257565453576265634200
2Harri Sateri (R)100.0051546569625456596058545863794200
3Jeff Frazee100.0050596565636359616156546264634200
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.004956637362605759585655616468420
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Anderson66666767615815CAN542400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bracken KearnsToronto Wranglers (TOR)C1011100001000.00%12020.4700011000050047.06%1720000.9800000000
2Steven ZalewskiToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW110114022112100.00%01919.070000100003100.00%113001.0500000000
3Anthony NigroToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1011100004110.00%01818.0200001000230050.00%861001.1100000000
4Bobby RobinsToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW110110031100100.00%11414.380000100000000.00%010001.3900000010
5Zach SillToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1011100102000.00%01414.380000100000000.00%030001.3900000001
6Jake HansenToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW1000020121120.00%01313.98000000000200100.00%111000.0000000000
7Mat ClarkToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000000000010.00%044.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
8Tim ErixonToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000000010000.00%22121.470000100005000.00%003000.0000000000
9Adam ComrieToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000000012000.00%01515.480000000001000.00%004000.0000000000
10Andrew MartensToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000200101020.00%32020.170000100004000.00%001000.0000000000
11Austin SmithToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW1000000201100.00%099.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Ben WilsonToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000200220100.00%02020.170000100004000.00%000000.0000000000
13Brian LashoffToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000020102010.00%12323.600000100003000.00%021000.0000000000
14Brian O'HanleyToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000020121110.00%01414.620000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
15Gaelan PattersonToronto Wranglers (TOR)C1000000100420.00%01010.200000000000000.00%380000.0000000000
16Kory NagyToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1000000202210.00%21313.27000000000100100.00%200000.0000000000
17Philippe ParadisToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1000000102010.00%01212.2000000000000042.86%700000.0000000000
18Riley BoychukToronto Wranglers (TOR)LW1000000100010.00%099.200000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
19Robert CzarnikToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/RW1000100110000.00%01515.670000100001000.00%110000.0000000000
Team Total or Average192351010020122112159.52%1029015.270001190002381045.00%402716000.3400000011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jussi RynnasToronto Wranglers (TOR)11001.0000.00600101911000.000010100
Team Total or Average11001.0000.00600101911000.000010100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ComrieToronto Wranglers (TOR)D207/31/1992Yes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm838,333$838,333$838,333$838,333$0$0$No838,333$Link
Andrew MartensToronto Wranglers (TOR)D297/5/1983No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Anthony NigroToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW211/11/1992Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm591,666$591,666$591,666$591,666$0$0$No591,666$Link
Austin SmithToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW2211/7/1990Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Ben WilsonToronto Wranglers (TOR)D213/26/1992Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Bobby RobinsToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW2910/17/1983No220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Bracken KearnsToronto Wranglers (TOR)C305/12/1983No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian LashoffToronto Wranglers (TOR)D207/16/1992Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm523,888$523,888$523,888$523,888$0$0$No523,888$Link
Brian O'HanleyToronto Wranglers (TOR)D2612/18/1986No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Derek CoutureToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW274/24/1986No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Gaelan PattersonToronto Wranglers (TOR)C208/22/1992Yes211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm556,666$556,666$556,666$556,666$0$0$No556,666$Link
Harri SateriToronto Wranglers (TOR)G2112/28/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$Link
Jake HansenToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW238/21/1989 5:17:01 PMYes168 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Jeff FrazeeToronto Wranglers (TOR)G245/13/1989No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Jussi RynnasToronto Wranglers (TOR)G245/22/1989Yes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$0$0$NoLink
Kory NagyToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW2110/12/1991Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm528,333$528,333$528,333$528,333$0$0$NoLink
Mat ClarkToronto Wranglers (TOR)D2210/17/1990 6:38:59 PMYes225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Philippe ParadisToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW201/2/1993Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$Link
Riley BoychukToronto Wranglers (TOR)LW202/20/1993Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm569,167$569,167$569,167$569,167$0$0$No569,167$569,167$Link
Robert CzarnikToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/RW211/25/1992Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm556,667$556,667$556,667$556,667$0$0$No556,667$556,667$Link
Steven ZalewskiToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW248/20/1988Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Tim ErixonToronto Wranglers (TOR)D202/24/1993Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Zach SillToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW235/4/1990No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm535,000$535,000$535,000$535,000$0$0$No535,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2322.96198 Lbs6 ft12.04656,292$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven ZalewskiBracken KearnsRobert Czarnik40122
2Zach SillAnthony NigroBobby Robins30122
3Kory NagyPhilippe ParadisJake Hansen20122
4Riley BoychukGaelan PattersonAustin Smith10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffTim Erixon40122
2Andrew MartensBen Wilson30122
3Brian O'HanleyAdam Comrie20122
4Mat ClarkBrian Lashoff10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven ZalewskiBracken KearnsRobert Czarnik60122
2Zach SillAnthony NigroBobby Robins40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffTim Erixon60122
2Andrew MartensBen Wilson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bracken KearnsSteven Zalewski60122
2Anthony NigroRobert Czarnik40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffTim Erixon60122
2Andrew MartensBen Wilson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bracken Kearns60122Brian LashoffTim Erixon60122
2Steven Zalewski40122Andrew MartensBen Wilson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bracken KearnsSteven Zalewski60122
2Anthony NigroRobert Czarnik40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LashoffTim Erixon60122
2Andrew MartensBen Wilson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven ZalewskiBracken KearnsRobert CzarnikBrian LashoffTim Erixon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven ZalewskiBracken KearnsRobert CzarnikBrian LashoffTim Erixon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Derek Couture, Philippe Paradis, Jake HansenDerek Couture, Philippe ParadisJake Hansen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brian O'Hanley, Adam Comrie, Mat ClarkBrian O'HanleyAdam Comrie, Mat Clark
Penalty Shots
Bracken Kearns, Steven Zalewski, Anthony Nigro, Robert Czarnik, Bobby Robins
Goalie
#1 : Jussi Rynnas, #2 : Jeff Frazee, #3 : Harri Sateri


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total11000000202110000002020000000000021.00023501020021993019101020200.00%50100.00%091752.94%81747.06%1616.67%2214218157
_Since Last GM Reset11000000202110000002020000000000021.00023501020021993019101020200.00%50100.00%091752.94%81747.06%1616.67%2214218157
_Vs Conference11000000202110000002020000000000021.00023501020021993019101020200.00%50100.00%091752.94%81747.06%1616.67%2214218157

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W1235211910102001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000020
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000020
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
200.00%50100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
99300200
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
91752.94%81747.06%1616.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2214218157


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-159Selkirk Rush0Toronto Wranglers2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1727Toronto Wranglers-Kingston Pirates-
4 - 2018-05-1834Toronto Wranglers-Brampton Bolts-
5 - 2018-05-1946Anaheim Aviators-Toronto Wranglers-
7 - 2018-05-2169Saskatoon Warthogs-Toronto Wranglers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,509,473$ 1,429,473$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT