St. John's Sharks

GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 7 | GA: 7 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Joel Copeland | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #39 vs Chicago Icehogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lane MacDermid (R)0X98.00615954727854615630514555495858794000
2Peter Regin0X96.00523579687556476364595263586465554000
3Ryan White0X99.00818956686951465964544466506060714400
4Scott Parse0X98.00493664696552466233505459576865394000
5Zac Dalpe (R)0XXX98.00493579707248615944535357545861794000
6John Armstrong0X100.00544163638054465041464254516057714000
7Kyle Rogers0X100.00463779668254464633444151456861394000
8Martin St. Pierre0X98.00493571756054556345654755537065314000
9Matt Pope0X99.00483575737048455031464454486862394000
10Phil Varone (R)0X100.00483575746252576145604758525647874000
11Ryan Duncan0X98.00453578805548485930544954536664474000
12Shayne Wiebe (R)0X98.00443581746245405330484051465662874000
13Willie Coetzee (R)0X100.00453578766348515130474455505657874000
14Brett Flemming (R)0X100.00543565706445404730404255505461954200
15Chris Breen (R)0X98.00503575609048564730424562495853794000
16David Warsofsky (R)0X100.00443578715648535130474459525652874000
17Jace Coyle (R)0X100.00443582696445404530404059495662874000
18Jyri Niemi (R)0X100.00463578607748434530424761515652874000
19Olivier Malka (R)0X100.00513570696345404530404055485662874000
20Patrick Wellar0X97.00615354608053474731434460497059314000
Scratches
1A.J. Jenks (R)0X100.00483576667546435230474355485652873800
2C.J. Stretch (R)0X100.00473577736645405335484053465862793800
3Adam Almquist (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503800
TEAM AVERAGE99.0051407169694948533749455750605969400
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joe Fallon100.0045576777625855545354626662474000
2John Muse (R)100.0048456361645757606152496048714000
3Fredrik Petterson (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504000
Scratches
1Joe Cannata (R)100.0045456569604848565345485662873800
TEAM AVERAGE100.004749616459535355545052585664400
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Curt Fraser66656766827985USA522400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan WhiteSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C21121554440225.00%23015.3500000000121052.94%1732001.3000100001
2Scott ParseSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW21120003164616.67%03417.000113900001000.00%130001.1800000000
3David WarsofskySt. John's Sharks (WSH)D21121000220250.00%14120.721012900003000.00%012000.9700000100
4Martin St. PierreSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2022000210020.00%04020.1601109000060056.25%1661000.9900000000
5Ryan DuncanSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW21120003452620.00%03316.71011190000000100.00%270001.2000000010
6Peter ReginSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2011-100241220.00%04321.7900008000050057.69%2631000.4600000000
7Zac DalpeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C/LW/RW21010002331233.33%03115.6210118000000050.00%240000.6400000000
8Brett FlemmingSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2011155231110.00%13819.330110800003000.00%001000.5200001000
9Jyri NiemiSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2101-2001351220.00%22512.890000000000000.00%012000.7800000000
10Matt PopeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2011000101330.00%13015.060000000000000.00%130000.6600000000
11Phil VaroneSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2101-1002120150.00%0168.4500000000030083.33%600001.1800000000
12Willie CoetzeeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2011-100101100.00%1136.520000000000000.00%011001.5300000000
13Lane MacDermidSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW2000020610000.00%03417.25000090000000100.00%100000.0000000000
14Chris BreenSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000-100660120.00%14522.970000900006000.00%004000.0000000000
15Jace CoyleSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000-200013110.00%42914.670000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
16John ArmstrongSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2000-120002000.00%194.9700001000000033.33%310000.0000000000
17Kyle RogersSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2000000000000.00%000.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Olivier MalkaSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000120310000.00%1105.170000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Patrick WellarSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000060532000.00%14924.520001900002000.00%011000.0000000000
20Shayne WiebeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW2000000032000.00%03015.060000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average4071017-52210434140173217.50%1658814.722468960001411056.58%763415000.5800101111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joe FallonSt. John's Sharks (WSH)21100.8003.501200073520000.000020000
Team Total or Average21100.8003.501200073520000.000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
A.J. JenksSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW216/27/1992Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$Link
Adam AlmquistSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D222/27/1991 5:43:24 PMYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Brett FlemmingSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D202/26/1993Yes184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm558,333$558,333$558,333$558,333$0$0$No558,333$558,333$Link
C.J. StretchSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C218/3/1991Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Chris BreenSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D226/29/1991Yes227 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm543,333$543,333$543,333$543,333$0$0$No543,333$Link
David WarsofskySt. John's Sharks (WSH)D215/30/1992Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Link
Fredrik PettersonSt. John's Sharks (WSH)G217/23/1991 1:11:33 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Jace CoyleSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D215/24/1992Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm536,666$536,666$536,666$536,666$0$0$No536,666$Link
Joe CannataSt. John's Sharks (WSH)G211/2/1992Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Joe FallonSt. John's Sharks (WSH)G262/1/1987No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
John ArmstrongSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C232/26/1990No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
John MuseSt. John's Sharks (WSH)G228/1/1990Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No725,000$725,000$Link
Jyri NiemiSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D216/15/1992Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Kyle RogersSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2612/20/1986No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Lane MacDermidSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW218/25/1991Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm603,333$603,333$603,333$603,333$0$0$NoLink
Martin St. PierreSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C278/11/1985No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$450,000$450,000$0$0$No450,000$Link
Matt PopeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW268/5/1986No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Olivier MalkaSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D215/30/1992Yes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Patrick WellarSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2712/4/1985No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Peter ReginSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C254/16/1988No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Phil VaroneSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2012/4/1992Yes186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Ryan DuncanSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW257/14/1987No170 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ryan WhiteSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C233/17/1990No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$625,000$625,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott ParseSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW269/5/1986No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLink
Shayne WiebeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW211/23/1992Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Willie CoetzeeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2011/7/1992Yes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm531,111$531,111$531,111$531,111$0$0$No531,111$531,111$Link
Zac DalpeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C/LW/RW2111/1/1991Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2722.63193 Lbs6 ft02.04562,881$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott ParsePeter ReginZac Dalpe40122
2Lane MacDermidMartin St. PierreRyan Duncan30122
3Shayne WiebeRyan WhiteMatt Pope20122
4Peter ReginPhil VaroneWillie Coetzee10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick WellarChris Breen40122
2David WarsofskyBrett Flemming30122
3Jyri NiemiJace Coyle20122
4Olivier MalkaPatrick Wellar10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott ParsePeter ReginZac Dalpe60122
2Lane MacDermidMartin St. PierreRyan Duncan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick WellarChris Breen60122
2David WarsofskyBrett Flemming40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter ReginMartin St. Pierre60122
2Ryan WhiteScott Parse40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick WellarChris Breen60122
2David WarsofskyBrett Flemming40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter Regin60122Patrick WellarChris Breen60122
2Martin St. Pierre40122David WarsofskyBrett Flemming40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter ReginMartin St. Pierre60122
2Ryan WhiteScott Parse40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick WellarChris Breen60122
2David WarsofskyBrett Flemming40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott ParsePeter ReginZac DalpePatrick WellarChris Breen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott ParsePeter ReginZac DalpePatrick WellarChris Breen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
John Armstrong, Kyle Rogers, Phil VaroneJohn Armstrong, Kyle RogersPhil Varone
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jyri Niemi, Jace Coyle, Olivier MalkaJyri NiemiJace Coyle, Olivier Malka
Penalty Shots
Peter Regin, Martin St. Pierre, Ryan White, Scott Parse, Zac Dalpe
Goalie
#1 : Joe Fallon, #2 : John Muse, #3 : Fredrik Petterson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Houston Sting1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002350012402252015021711176116.67%3166.67%0162857.14%142166.67%132748.15%493040163016
2Long Island Cobras11000000532110000005320000000000021.00057120012401852015014911266116.67%30100.00%0162857.14%142166.67%132748.15%493040163016
Total21100000770110000005321010000024-220.50071017001240405201503516224312216.67%6183.33%0162857.14%142166.67%132748.15%493040163016
_Since Last GM Reset21100000770110000005321010000024-220.50071017001240405201503516224312216.67%6183.33%0162857.14%142166.67%132748.15%493040163016
_Vs Conference21100000770110000005321010000024-220.50071017001240405201503516224312216.67%6183.33%0162857.14%142166.67%132748.15%493040163016
_Vs Division11100000532110000005320010000000021.00057120012401852015014911266116.67%30100.00%0162857.14%142166.67%132748.15%493040163016

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22W171017403516224300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12216.67%6183.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5201501240
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
162857.14%142166.67%132748.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
493040163016


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-154St. John's Sharks2Houston Sting4LBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1619Long Island Cobras3St. John's Sharks5WBoxScore
4 - 2018-05-1839St. John's Sharks-Chicago Icehogs-
6 - 2018-05-2053St. John's Sharks-Long Island Cobras-
7 - 2018-05-2158Great Lakes Mechanics-St. John's Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,519,777$ 1,339,777$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT