Helsinki Eagles

GP: 4 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 14 | GA: 8 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 72.73%
GM : Aleksei Hamalainen | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Volpatti0X100.00839064677346455132444551476664474400
2Kyle Neuber (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050504300
3Kris Foucault (R)0X100.00523574757347546030555256535662874300
4Rod Pelley0X100.00735883686852565474494759506866394300
5Stephane Da Costa (R)0X100.00473578746448575957545250545861794300
6Aaron Bogosian (R)0X100.00534461696449434930444154466255634300
7Dan Sexton0X100.00453579755951596230575154556261634300
8Harrison Reed0X100.00433683727154464635444154496058714300
9Justin Vaive (R)0X100.00503576678245404730424050435862794300
10Mathieu Aubin0X100.00413585697848434630434050446462554300
11Nathan Longpre (R)0X100.00463581737146455342484758496063714300
12Raymond Sawada0X100.00523868677648455631504555506662474300
13Ryan Martindale (R)0X100.00483581637945404530404055465461953600
14Wacey Hamilton (R)0X100.00483573766249565330484453495662874300
15Joe Piskula0X100.00553672617948544830434259486863394300
16Dan Henningson0X100.00473580697045404830434158506865394300
17Mark Cundari (R)0X100.00564161716448435130454661525658874300
18Ryan Donald (R)0X100.00473566568149434530424656436456554300
19Taylor Aronson (R)0X100.00493577657245404530404055465461954300
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052417368704847513646455549616166430
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jack Campbell (R)100.0045456773604648525145485261954300
2Riley Gill100.0045495772604545484749556657474300
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.004547627360464750494752595971430
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jamie Kompon47516555504234CAN512400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matt IrwinHelsinki NighthawksD45054006683362.50%59824.6820221700019100.00%085011.0100000101
2Kris FoucaultHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW4033420769170.00%28020.080000160110130016.67%6141000.7501000000
3Rod PelleyHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C430300011793333.33%16516.37101413000020062.96%2780000.9200000110
4Dan SextonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW41233001353520.00%16817.13000116000010066.67%3121100.8800000000
5Mark CundariHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D4033420862330.00%59523.9001101800018000.00%013000.6300000000
6Aaron VolpattiHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW40220951152110.00%16215.680111120000200100.00%160000.6400001000
7Darryl BoyceHelsinki NighthawksC420240011590322.22%28020.160003151011141056.34%7162000.5011000110
8Stephane Da CostaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C41121002746725.00%05513.8400000000041078.95%19130000.7200000000
9Justin VaiveHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW4022200230210.00%04310.830000000000000.00%021000.9200000000
10Nathan LongpreHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C41122001181512.50%24310.8300000000000040.00%2082000.9200000001
11Raymond SawadaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW4022020649480.00%06015.1801121300000000.00%162000.6600000000
12Kyle NeuberHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW4011240549110.00%24310.97000000000000100.00%111000.4600000000
13Joe PiskulaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D4011220832310.00%58621.6200021100009000.00%019000.2300000001
14Aaron BogosianHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW4011120617250.00%15012.530000000000000.00%030000.4000000000
15Dan HenningsonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D4011200245220.00%28320.9700031100009000.00%004000.2400000000
16Ryan DonaldHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D41011202351220.00%36015.030000000000010.00%046000.3300000000
17Taylor AronsonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D4011140264100.00%26115.260000000000000.00%004000.3300000001
18Harrison ReedHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW4000100113010.00%24912.480000000000000.00%141000.0000000000
19Mathieu AubinHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C4000000000100.00%010.390000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Wacey HamiltonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C4000000000100.00%030.960000100000000.00%101000.0000000000
Team Total or Average80142135342959275100395814.00%36119514.95336181491123763156.29%1519743110.5912001324
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeff ZatkoffHelsinki Nighthawks43010.9051.712450077450100.000340000
Team Total or Average43010.9051.712450077450100.000340000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron BogosianHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW241/17/1989Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Aaron VolpattiHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW265/30/1987No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm612,500$612,500$612,500$612,500$0$0$NoLink
Dan HenningsonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D271/10/1986No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Dan SextonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW244/29/1989No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Harrison ReedHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW231/18/1990No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack CampbellHelsinki Eagles (HEL)G191/9/1994Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,370,000$1,370,000$1,370,000$1,370,000$0$0$No1,370,000$1,370,000$Link
Joe PiskulaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D267/5/1986No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Justin VaiveHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW217/8/1991Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm475,000$475,000$0$0$No475,000$475,000$Link
Kris FoucaultHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW2012/12/1992Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm553,333$553,333$553,333$553,333$0$0$No553,333$553,333$Link
Kyle NeuberHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW243/22/1989 11:52:10 AMYes250 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mark CundariHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D214/23/1992Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm538,888$538,888$538,888$538,888$0$0$No538,888$Link
Mathieu AubinHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C249/18/1988No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$0$0$No450,000$450,000$Link
Nathan LongpreHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C236/16/1990Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Raymond SawadaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW262/19/1987No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$NoLink
Riley GillHelsinki Eagles (HEL)G261/1/1987No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Rod PelleyHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C269/1/1986No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan DonaldHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D249/10/1988Yes227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Ryan MartindaleHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C1910/27/1993Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm690,000$690,000$690,000$690,000$0$0$No690,000$690,000$Link
Stephane Da CostaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C217/11/1991Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor AronsonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D1912/30/1993Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No725,000$725,000$Link
Wacey HamiltonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C209/10/1992Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2123.00202 Lbs6 ft12.10603,082$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris FoucaultRod PelleyDan Sexton40122
2Aaron VolpattiStephane Da CostaRaymond Sawada30122
3Justin VaiveNathan LongpreHarrison Reed20122
4Aaron BogosianWacey HamiltonKyle Neuber10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark CundariJoe Piskula40122
2Dan HenningsonTaylor Aronson30122
3Ryan DonaldMark Cundari20122
4Joe PiskulaDan Henningson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris FoucaultRod PelleyDan Sexton60122
2Aaron VolpattiStephane Da CostaRaymond Sawada40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark CundariJoe Piskula60122
2Dan HenningsonTaylor Aronson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rod PelleyKris Foucault60122
2Dan SextonStephane Da Costa40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark CundariJoe Piskula60122
2Dan HenningsonTaylor Aronson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rod Pelley60122Mark CundariJoe Piskula60122
2Kris Foucault40122Dan HenningsonTaylor Aronson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rod PelleyKris Foucault60122
2Dan SextonStephane Da Costa40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark CundariJoe Piskula60122
2Dan HenningsonTaylor Aronson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kris FoucaultRod PelleyDan SextonMark CundariJoe Piskula
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kris FoucaultRod PelleyDan SextonMark CundariJoe Piskula
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mathieu Aubin, Ryan Martindale, Nathan LongpreMathieu Aubin, Ryan MartindaleNathan Longpre
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Donald, Taylor Aronson, Mark CundariRyan DonaldTaylor Aronson, Mark Cundari
Penalty Shots
Rod Pelley, Kris Foucault, Dan Sexton, Stephane Da Costa, Nathan Longpre
Goalie
#1 : Jack Campbell, #2 : Riley Gill


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ann Arbor Icecats11000000532000000000001100000053221.00059140044612736253831572194125.00%10100.00%0285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%966081346633
2Hamilton Hitmen22000000835110000004131100000042241.00081119004461473625383401725528112.50%10370.00%1285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%966081346633
3Hartford Warriors1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50011200446126362538319122213133.33%000.00%0285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%966081346633
Total430000011486210000015322200000095470.87514213500446110036253837436299215320.00%11372.73%1285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%966081346633
_Since Last GM Reset430000011486210000015322200000095470.87514213500446110036253837436299215320.00%11372.73%1285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%966081346633
_Vs Conference430000011486210000015322200000095470.87514213500446110036253837436299215320.00%11372.73%1285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%966081346633
_Vs Division1300000112-11100000112-10200000000073.50011200446126362538319122213133.33%000.00%0285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%966081346633

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
47W21421351007436299200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4300001148
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210000153
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000095
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15320.00%11372.73%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
36253834461
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
285550.91%335263.46%244454.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
966081346633


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1615Helsinki Eagles5Ann Arbor Icecats3WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1723Hartford Warriors2Helsinki Eagles1LXXBoxScore
5 - 2018-05-1941Hamilton Hitmen1Helsinki Eagles4WBoxScore
6 - 2018-05-2056Helsinki Eagles4Hamilton Hitmen2WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,266,472$ 1,133,972$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT