Saskatoon Warthogs

GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 36 | GA: 12 | PP%: 40.91% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Jason Mazzei | Morale : 47 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josh Birkholz (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050504800
2David Moss0X100.00674079678155476658615969617470154500
3David Ullstrom (R)0X100.00553677717449586733536163585853794800
4Eric Belanger0X100.0052357371646888638663537656827754200
5Jay McClement0X100.00584077697464886478565878587067314200
6Maxime Talbot0X100.00674568746669867266596677646866394500
7Nick Palmieri0X100.00583774688251686132555655555859794800
8Garrett Roe (R)0X100.00473574795850545930584655526063714800
9Luca Caputi0X100.00513571677849515531504756506061714800
10Mark Van Guilder0X100.00463582687549585442504756496858394800
11Rob Bordson (R)0XX100.00453578667348435231474257516054714800
12Tyler Shattock (R)0X100.00483576707847525230474458485657874800
13Adam Pardy (R)0X100.00603870608450455130474565506864394800
14Marek Zidlicky0X100.0061387371667673593062526560827654500
15Zbynek Michalek0X100.00563679637781785530534984567269234500
16Jay Leach0X100.0052387360865445473144506751787054800
17Joe Stejskal (R)0X100.00503577607946424530404057466048714800
18Jordan Hendry0X100.00613783626954454731445058546865394800
Scratches
1Mark Voakes0X100.00463577716649595741524654516858393800
2Rob Flick (R)0X100.00615054717750405239474556475461953800
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055387367735559564152506353666248460
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Richard Bachman (R)100.0069637157706665686987686266634800
2Igor Bobkov (R)100.0045515789604545514750615458954800
3Zane McIntyre (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005555596560545356556260555869480
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jason Christie50576650576040CAN422400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David MossSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW46814600701451342.86%26817.08336311000020066.67%392014.1000000121
2Maxime TalbotSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C49514400541491864.29%27919.884484112022142066.20%71162023.5200000210
3David UllstromSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW57310880201341353.85%09418.90011017000132042.86%755022.1200000200
4Eric BelangerSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C446107404672057.14%25814.7401101000030072.97%3782003.3900000011
5Jay McClementSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C436972099349100.00%37418.51011080110131078.57%2882002.4300000000
6Zbynek MichalekSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D424660021191422.22%710225.56123111000014000.00%008001.1700000001
7Adam PardySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D513460081141225.00%59919.9701101301108000.00%017000.8000000000
8Nick PalmieriSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW5033740730020.00%08517.17000015000020033.33%331000.7000000010
9Garrett RoeSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW5033100325360.00%07715.41011013000020050.00%480000.7800000000
10Jay LeachSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D521370041292222.22%610420.81101412000012010.00%058000.5800000000
11Jordan HendrySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D51234003324350.00%58116.350110600001000.00%056000.7300000000
12Josh BirkholzSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW5022120515200.00%0469.39000000000000100.00%130000.8500000000
13Marek ZidlickySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D40226401052500.00%69924.94000012000011000.00%027000.4000000000
14Joe StejskalSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D5022520374310.00%27515.090000000001000.00%004000.5300000000
15Luca CaputiSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW5022600417250.00%16112.2800000000000050.00%471000.6500000000
16Mark VoakesSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C1022100001010.00%11818.4700006000000056.25%1601002.1700000001
17Zach HamillVancouver RamsC11011201120350.00%01010.3000000000010083.33%601001.9400000000
18Brad HuntVancouver RamsD1011100020000.00%01313.580000000000000.00%001001.4700000000
19Mark Van GuilderSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C5011000345460.00%05511.0500005000000044.00%2560000.3600000000
20Rob BordsonSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C/LW5011120334120.00%1499.86000000000200100.00%270000.4100000000
21Justin FalkVancouver RamsD1000155100000.00%02222.100000500002000.00%012000.0000010000
22Zack StortiniVancouver RamsRW1000000410000.00%01616.450000500000000.00%100000.0000000000
23Rob FlickSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C1000000201110.00%01212.7700000000000028.57%710000.0000000000
24Tyler ShattockSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW5000200312010.00%06513.070000000003000.00%230000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90365793883559387113539231.86%43147316.37915241215722431045162.67%2179860051.2600010554
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Richard BachmanSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)44000.9191.752400078661100.000040000
2Igor BobkovSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)11000.7835.00600052315000.000014000
Team Total or Average55000.8902.40300001210976100.000054000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam PardySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D273/29/1986Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$Link
David MossSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW2912/28/1983No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
David UllstromSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW224/22/1991Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm891,666$891,666$891,666$891,666$0$0$No891,666$Link
Eric BelangerSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C3312/16/1979No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Garrett RoeSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW232/22/1990Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Igor BobkovSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)G201/2/1993Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm870,000$870,000$870,000$870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$Link
Jay LeachSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D319/2/1981No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Jay McClementSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C283/2/1985No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$1,450,000$1,450,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe StejskalSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D234/30/1990Yes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm580,000$580,000$580,000$580,000$0$0$No580,000$Link
Jordan HendrySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D272/23/1986No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Josh BirkholzSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW223/28/1991 11:47:15 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Luca CaputiSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW2210/1/1990No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Marek ZidlickySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D342/3/1979No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$0$0$No4,000,000$Link
Mark Van GuilderSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C271/17/1986No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Mark VoakesSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C274/6/1986No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Maxime TalbotSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C272/11/1986No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick PalmieriSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW217/12/1991No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm801,667$801,667$801,667$801,667$0$0$NoLink
Richard BachmanSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)G237/25/1989Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Rob BordsonSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C/LW236/9/1990Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Rob FlickSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C203/28/1993Yes208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Tyler ShattockSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW212/3/1992Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Zane McIntyreSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)G208/20/1992 1:02:18 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Zbynek MichalekSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D2812/23/1984No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.13200 Lbs6 ft21.78882,319$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Belanger35122
2Jay McClementDavid Moss30122
3Maxime Talbot20122
415122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek ZidlickyZbynek Michalek35122
230122
325122
4Marek ZidlickyZbynek Michalek10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxime TalbotDavid Moss60122
2Jay McClement40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric BelangerMarek Zidlicky60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric BelangerJay McClement60122
2Maxime TalbotDavid Moss40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zbynek Michalek60122
2Marek Zidlicky40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxime Talbot60122Zbynek Michalek60122
2Eric Belanger4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2David Moss40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek Zidlicky60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxime TalbotMarek Zidlicky
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jay McClementEric BelangerMaxime TalbotZbynek Michalek
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Marek Zidlicky, Maxime Talbot, David Moss
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Aviators110000001311211000000131120000000000021.00013213400111213026383243029962033100.00%30100.00%0497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941
2Montreal Monarchs11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004812001112130203832430135918600.00%20100.00%0497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941
3Sioux Falls Spitfires220000001486110000008351100000065141.0001421350011121304438324304618103611654.55%5340.00%2497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941
4Toronto Wranglers11000000514000000000001100000051421.000571200111213023383243021111019200.00%50100.00%0497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941
Total550000003612242200000021417330000001587101.000365793001112130113383243010943359322940.91%15380.00%2497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941
_Since Last GM Reset550000003612242200000021417330000001587101.000365793001112130113383243010943359322940.91%15380.00%2497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941
_Vs Conference550000003612242200000021417330000001587101.000365793001112130113383243010943359322940.91%15380.00%2497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941
_Vs Division250000009360200000000023000000936102.5009152400111213043383243034161937800.00%70100.00%0497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%11473105407941

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
510W536579311310943359300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
55000003612
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000214
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000158
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22940.91%15380.00%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
38324301112130
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
497565.33%365565.45%518758.62%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11473105407941


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-152Saskatoon Warthogs4Montreal Monarchs2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1721Anaheim Aviators1Saskatoon Warthogs13WBoxScore
4 - 2018-05-1835Sioux Falls Spitfires3Saskatoon Warthogs8WBoxScore
5 - 2018-05-1949Saskatoon Warthogs6Sioux Falls Spitfires5WBoxScore
7 - 2018-05-2169Saskatoon Warthogs5Toronto Wranglers1WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,029,334$ 2,469,334$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT