Oslo Bulldogs

GP: 4 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 16 | GA: 16 | PP%: 40.00% | PK%: 78.57%
GM : Juuso Tamminen | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : N/A
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad Mills47X100.00655758716953666092544752517063313800
2Chris Mueller (R)86X100.00473577756152656354545656576461553800
3Colin McDonald38X99.07503573727351626430595255546864393000
4Jacob Dowell32X100.00668576707052576071554854526662474100
5Patrick O'Sullivan89X100.00503674746559636646615556786669473700
6Pierre-Cedric Labrie (R)76X100.00656558687953606131565064526460554100
7Ryan Garbutt16X100.00625954726852585847525256526657473800
8Carter Bancks (R)34XX100.00483670725850475238484157485855793500
9Kyle Beach (R)83X100.00584957708054455233474550515659873800
10Stefan Della Rovere (R)75XX100.00595453696852555230474355495659873000
11T.J. Syner (R)73X100.00433581755745404932444050456063713500
12Yannick Riendeau (R)85XX100.00453581756245405030454251476063713500
13Jonathon Blum (R)77X100.00523576697051715630515161565859793800
14Theo Peckham42X100.00806056608257605130474779516263633900
15Joey Mormina54X100.00554266609152515031454760507267233800
16Matt Pelech23X100.00727750608657504731434461486260632700
17Patrick Cullity (R)67X100.00553967677548404830434060496263633500
18Victor Bartley (R)64X100.00533870737050575530504762556063713700
19Wade Brookbank51X100.0065615260855446463246505851827153500
20Zach Miskovic53X100.00483670677052454930465265516661473800
Scratches
1Kenndal McArdle (R)82X100.00605355696652545230464457496260632500
2Tim Jackman18X87.80869770678056786239574954537466153100
3Jonathan Parker (R)59X100.00453582746445405030454153465461953800
4Shaun Heshka62X100.00483580647447535030454360496660473600
TEAM AVERAGE99.4557506769725254543849475852646256360
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Karlsson100.0056566589676964636259657073313700
2Jacob De Serres (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503800
Scratches
1Kenny Reiter (R)100.0045455961604745464745486463553600
TEAM AVERAGE100.005050586759555353535154616245370
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon69677071767585USA482400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Patrick O'SullivanOslo Bulldogs (STK)C34264202284850.00%46321.1411216000070061.22%4992001.8900000100
2Chris MuellerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C42350001388325.00%27117.9011234000070051.61%31113001.4000000000
3Jonathon BlumOslo Bulldogs (STK)D423530031592622.22%108822.1501119000015000.00%037001.1300000010
4Zach MiskovicOslo Bulldogs (STK)D41452003614467.14%35814.560110100003000.00%015001.7200000001
5Pierre-Cedric LabrieOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW22242753251340.00%03919.651121100007000.00%131002.0400001000
6Brad MillsOslo Bulldogs (STK)C4022-300606370.00%04912.3600000000060053.33%1561000.8100000000
7Colin McDonaldOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW22021001230166.67%0199.8810111000001033.33%342002.0300000000
8Jacob DowellOslo Bulldogs (STK)C4022-255337080.00%06015.0800000000050056.52%2364000.6600100000
9Ryan GarbuttOslo Bulldogs (STK)C3022-140215010.00%15217.4001103000000040.00%542000.7700000000
10Tim JackmanOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW11123001230133.33%01414.45000000001100100.00%111002.7700000000
11Joey MorminaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D4022-320364200.00%37719.370000300007000.00%0511000.5200000000
12Kyle BeachOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW4112-12010340125.00%06115.46000040000000100.00%173000.6500000000
13Kenndal McArdleOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW3011-5201164130.00%04816.210003500003000.00%103000.4100000000
14Theo PeckhamOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1011120302120.00%12424.820000000002000.00%006000.8100000000
15Carter BancksOslo Bulldogs (STK)C/LW3011000261230.00%13913.1701100000150071.43%703000.5100000000
16Wade BrookbankOslo Bulldogs (STK)D31010005631333.33%14615.620000000000000.00%004000.4300000000
17Zenon KonopkaStockholm KingsC300011915205020.00%04615.6000000000140073.08%2630000.0000102000
18Jonathan ParkerOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW3000-100014220.00%04515.2300015000000033.33%331000.0000000000
19Matt PelechOslo Bulldogs (STK)D400011610471110.00%56315.780000300005000.00%005000.0000110000
20Patrick CullityOslo Bulldogs (STK)D3000-300132100.00%1206.970000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
21Shaun HeshkaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1000-300000000.00%077.680000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Stefan Della RovereOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW2000100330000.00%12412.0700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
23T.J. SynerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C2000000000000.00%0136.7000000000000050.00%211000.0000000000
24Victor BartleyOslo Bulldogs (STK)D4000020181240.00%39724.4600008000015000.00%014000.0000000000
25Yannick RiendeauOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW3000000131210.00%15217.620000400000000.00%240000.0000000000
Team Total or Average74162743-363357188100376616.00%37118816.074711117100031001057.56%1727270000.7200313111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik KarlssonOslo Bulldogs (STK)31110.8952.611840087648000.000030000
2Jacob De SerresOslo Bulldogs (STK)10100.7506.0040004169000.000004000
3Kenny ReiterOslo Bulldogs (STK)10000.50012.631900483000.000010000
Team Total or Average51210.8403.93244001610060000.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Brad MillsOslo Bulldogs (STK)C285/3/1985No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter BancksOslo Bulldogs (STK)C/LW218/9/1991Yes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm560,000$560,000$560,000$560,000$0$0$No560,000$Link
Chris MuellerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C253/6/1988Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin McDonaldOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW269/30/1986No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik KarlssonOslo Bulldogs (STK)G2711/27/1985No209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm862,500$862,500$862,500$862,500$0$0$No862,500$Link
Jacob De SerresOslo Bulldogs (STK)G233/18/1990 8:56:55 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Jacob DowellOslo Bulldogs (STK)C263/4/1987No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$NoLink
Joey MorminaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D296/29/1984No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Jonathan ParkerOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW199/25/1993Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm535,000$535,000$535,000$535,000$0$0$No535,000$535,000$Link
Jonathon BlumOslo Bulldogs (STK)D221/30/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm941,667$941,667$941,667$941,667$0$0$NoLink
Kenndal McArdleOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW241/4/1989Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenny ReiterOslo Bulldogs (STK)G2411/24/1988Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Kyle BeachOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW211/13/1992Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,170,833$1,170,833$1,170,833$1,170,833$0$0$No1,170,833$Link
Matt PelechOslo Bulldogs (STK)D239/4/1989No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm877,500$877,500$525,000$525,000$0$0$No877,500$877,500$877,500$Link
Patrick CullityOslo Bulldogs (STK)D241/26/1989Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Patrick O'SullivanOslo Bulldogs (STK)C262/1/1987No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link
Pierre-Cedric LabrieOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW2412/6/1988Yes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Ryan GarbuttOslo Bulldogs (STK)C258/12/1987No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm590,000$590,000$590,000$590,000$0$0$NoLink
Shaun HeshkaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D266/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Stefan Della RovereOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW212/25/1992Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm570,000$570,000$570,000$570,000$0$0$No570,000$Link
T.J. SynerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C2210/13/1990Yes173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Theo PeckhamOslo Bulldogs (STK)D2311/10/1989No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,075,000$1,075,000$1,075,000$1,075,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim JackmanOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW2911/14/1983No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Victor BartleyOslo Bulldogs (STK)D232/17/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm537,500$537,500$537,500$537,500$0$0$No537,500$Link
Wade BrookbankOslo Bulldogs (STK)D339/29/1979No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$NoLink
Yannick RiendeauOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW236/18/1990Yes186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm613,333$613,333$613,333$613,333$0$0$NoLink
Zach MiskovicOslo Bulldogs (STK)D265/8/1987No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.56199 Lbs6 ft11.67626,235$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Cedric LabrieJacob DowellColin McDonald40122
2Patrick O'SullivanBrad MillsStefan Della Rovere30122
3Carter BancksChris MuellerYannick Riendeau20122
4Kyle BeachRyan GarbuttT.J. Syner10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor BartleyTheo Peckham40122
2Jonathon BlumMatt Pelech30122
3Joey MorminaZach Miskovic20122
4Patrick CullityWade Brookbank10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick O'SullivanJacob DowellColin McDonald60122
2Pierre-Cedric LabrieChris MuellerStefan Della Rovere40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathon BlumVictor Bartley60122
2Patrick CullityZach Miskovic40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MillsPierre-Cedric Labrie60122
2Jacob DowellColin McDonald40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor BartleyTheo Peckham60122
2Matt PelechZach Miskovic40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad Mills60122Victor BartleyTheo Peckham60122
2Jacob Dowell40122Matt PelechZach Miskovic40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob DowellColin McDonald60122
2Brad MillsPierre-Cedric Labrie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor BartleyTheo Peckham60122
2Jonathon BlumMatt Pelech40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Cedric LabrieBrad MillsColin McDonaldVictor BartleyTheo Peckham
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan GarbuttJacob DowellStefan Della RovereJonathon BlumMatt Pelech
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Dowell, Colin McDonald, Pierre-Cedric LabriePatrick O'Sullivan, Jacob DowellBrad Mills
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Bartley, Theo Peckham, Jonathon BlumJonathon BlumTheo Peckham, Zach Miskovic
Penalty Shots
Patrick O'Sullivan, Chris Mueller, Jonathon Blum, Victor Bartley, Jacob Dowell
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Karlsson, #2 : Jacob De Serres


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Icehogs1010000048-41010000048-40000000000000.0004711006640193825352245331922100.00%4250.00%0276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%905686336834
2Philadelphia Freedom1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600664015382535221131118100.00%30100.00%0276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%905686336834
Total412001001616020100100510-521100000116530.375162743006640100382535210037637110440.00%14378.57%0276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%905686336834
4Zurich Lions2100010010461000010012-11100000092730.750101626006640663825352551919347228.57%7185.71%0276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%905686336834
_Since Last GM Reset412001001616020100100510-521100000116530.375162743006640100382535210037637110440.00%14378.57%0276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%905686336834
_Vs Conference412001001616020100100510-521100000116530.375162743006640100382535210037637110440.00%14378.57%0276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%905686336834
_Vs Division2120010010461010010012-11110000092730.750101626006640663825352551919347228.57%7185.71%0276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%905686336834

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
43L116274310010037637100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41201001616
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2010100510
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000116
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10440.00%14378.57%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
38253526640
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
276045.00%325657.14%405671.43%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
905686336834


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1611Oslo Bulldogs9Zurich Lions2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1722Chicago Icehogs8Oslo Bulldogs4LBoxScore
5 - 2018-05-1944Zurich Lions2Oslo Bulldogs1LXBoxScore
6 - 2018-05-2055Oslo Bulldogs2Philadelphia Freedom4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2513
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,690,833$ 1,498,083$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT