Oslo Bulldogs

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 9 | GA: 2 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Juuso Tamminen | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #22 vs Chicago Icehogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brad Mills47X100.00655758716953666092544752517063314200
2Chris Mueller (R)86X100.00473577756152656354545656576461554200
3Colin McDonald38X100.00503573727351626430595255546864394200
4Jacob Dowell32X99.00668576707052576071554854526662474200
5Patrick O'Sullivan89X99.00503674746559636646615556786669474200
6Pierre-Cedric Labrie (R)76X99.00656558687953606131565064526460554200
7Ryan Garbutt16X99.00625954726852585847525256526657474200
8Zenon Konopka28X99.00658950697254615693514855517469154500
9Jonathan Parker (R)59X100.00453582746445405030454153465461954200
10Kyle Beach (R)83X100.00584957708054455233474550515659874200
11Stefan Della Rovere (R)75XX100.00595453696852555230474355495659874200
12Jonathon Blum (R)77X99.00523576697051715630515161565859794200
13Theo Peckham42X99.00806056608257605130474779516263634200
14Joey Mormina54X100.00554266609152515031454760507267234200
15Matt Pelech23X100.00727750608657504731434461486260634200
16Victor Bartley (R)64X98.00533870737050575530504762556063714200
17Zach Miskovic53X100.00483670677052454930465265516661474200
Scratches
1Kenndal McArdle (R)82X100.00605355696652545230464457496260633900
2Tim Jackman18X73.80869770678056786239574954537466153100
3Carter Bancks (R)34XX100.00483670725850475238484157485855793900
4T.J. Syner (R)73X100.00433581755745404932444050456063713900
5Yannick Riendeau (R)85XX100.00453581756245405030454251476063713900
6Patrick Cullity (R)67X100.00553967677548404830434060496263633900
7Shaun Heshka62X100.00483580647447535030454360496660473900
8Wade Brookbank51X100.0065615260855446463246505851827153900
TEAM AVERAGE98.5958516669725255544049475852646255410
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Henrik Karlsson99.0056566589676964636259657073314200
2Jacob De Serres (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050504200
Scratches
1Kenny Reiter (R)100.0045455961604745464745486463553900
TEAM AVERAGE99.675050586759555353535154616245410
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon69677071767585USA482400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Patrick O'SullivanOslo Bulldogs (STK)C122440000213100.00%01616.0801101000000046.67%1530004.9700000100
2Zach MiskovicOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1044200146130.00%01515.030110100000000.00%003005.3200000001
3Jonathon BlumOslo Bulldogs (STK)D12134000331466.67%12121.570000100002000.00%012002.7800000010
4Colin McDonaldOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW12022000130066.67%01414.7210111000001033.33%342002.7200000000
5Jacob DowellOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1022100003040.00%01515.6200000000000025.00%430002.5600000000
6Tim JackmanOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW11123001230133.33%01414.45000000001100100.00%111002.7700000000
7Joey MorminaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1022220012100.00%01414.750000000000000.00%002002.7100000000
8Brad MillsOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1011100103040.00%01414.1000000000010080.00%500001.4200000000
9Chris MuellerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C11011000123050.00%099.720000000000000.00%010002.0600000000
10Pierre-Cedric LabrieOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW1011100221110.00%01717.870000000004000.00%100001.1200000000
11Theo PeckhamOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1011120302120.00%12424.820000000002000.00%006000.8100000000
12Kyle BeachOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW110110020100100.00%01414.620000000000000.00%021001.3700000000
13Ryan GarbuttOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1000420003000.00%11616.720000100000000.00%112000.0000000000
14Zenon KonopkaOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1000155003000.00%01616.2700000000140061.54%1300000.0000100000
15Jonathan ParkerOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW1000100001000.00%099.720000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
16Matt PelechOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1000400221110.00%21818.680000000001000.00%003000.0000000000
17Stefan Della RovereOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW1000100230000.00%01414.6200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
18Victor BartleyOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1000100010010.00%12525.320000000003000.00%011000.0000000000
Team Total or Average189152435115142039102423.08%629416.371231120002201050.00%461723001.6300100111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik KarlssonOslo Bulldogs (STK)11000.9202.00600022516000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.9202.00600022516000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Brad MillsOslo Bulldogs (STK)C285/3/1985No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter BancksOslo Bulldogs (STK)C/LW218/9/1991Yes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm560,000$560,000$560,000$560,000$0$0$No560,000$Link
Chris MuellerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C253/6/1988Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin McDonaldOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW269/30/1986No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik KarlssonOslo Bulldogs (STK)G2711/27/1985No209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm862,500$862,500$862,500$862,500$0$0$No862,500$Link
Jacob De SerresOslo Bulldogs (STK)G233/18/1990 8:56:55 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Jacob DowellOslo Bulldogs (STK)C263/4/1987No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$NoLink
Joey MorminaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D296/29/1984No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Jonathan ParkerOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW199/25/1993Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm535,000$535,000$535,000$535,000$0$0$No535,000$535,000$Link
Jonathon BlumOslo Bulldogs (STK)D221/30/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm941,667$941,667$941,667$941,667$0$0$NoLink
Kenndal McArdleOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW241/4/1989Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenny ReiterOslo Bulldogs (STK)G2411/24/1988Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Kyle BeachOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW211/13/1992Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,170,833$1,170,833$1,170,833$1,170,833$0$0$No1,170,833$Link
Matt PelechOslo Bulldogs (STK)D239/4/1989No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm877,500$877,500$525,000$525,000$0$0$No877,500$877,500$877,500$Link
Patrick CullityOslo Bulldogs (STK)D241/26/1989Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Patrick O'SullivanOslo Bulldogs (STK)C262/1/1987No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$Link
Pierre-Cedric LabrieOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW2412/6/1988Yes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Ryan GarbuttOslo Bulldogs (STK)C258/12/1987No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm590,000$590,000$590,000$590,000$0$0$NoLink
Shaun HeshkaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D266/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Stefan Della RovereOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW212/25/1992Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm570,000$570,000$570,000$570,000$0$0$No570,000$Link
T.J. SynerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C2210/13/1990Yes173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Theo PeckhamOslo Bulldogs (STK)D2311/10/1989No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,075,000$1,075,000$1,075,000$1,075,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim JackmanOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW2911/14/1983No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Victor BartleyOslo Bulldogs (STK)D232/17/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm537,500$537,500$537,500$537,500$0$0$No537,500$Link
Wade BrookbankOslo Bulldogs (STK)D339/29/1979No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$NoLink
Yannick RiendeauOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW236/18/1990Yes186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm613,333$613,333$613,333$613,333$0$0$NoLink
Zach MiskovicOslo Bulldogs (STK)D265/8/1987No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Zenon KonopkaOslo Bulldogs (STK)C301/2/1983No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.75200 Lbs6 ft11.64628,869$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Cedric LabrieZenon KonopkaColin McDonald40122
2Ryan GarbuttPatrick O'Sullivan30122
3Kyle BeachJacob DowellStefan Della Rovere20122
4Chris MuellerBrad MillsJonathan Parker10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor BartleyTheo Peckham40122
2Matt PelechJonathon Blum30122
3Zach MiskovicJoey Mormina20122
4Victor BartleyTheo Peckham10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GarbuttPatrick O'SullivanColin McDonald60122
2Pierre-Cedric LabrieJacob Dowell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zach MiskovicJonathon Blum60122
2Victor BartleyTheo Peckham40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zenon KonopkaPierre-Cedric Labrie60122
2Brad Mills40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor BartleyTheo Peckham60122
2Jonathon BlumMatt Pelech40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zenon Konopka60122Victor BartleyTheo Peckham60122
2Brad Mills40122Matt PelechJonathon Blum40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zenon KonopkaColin McDonald60122
2Patrick O'SullivanPierre-Cedric Labrie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor BartleyTheo Peckham60122
2Matt PelechJonathon Blum40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Cedric LabrieZenon KonopkaColin McDonaldVictor BartleyTheo Peckham
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan GarbuttPatrick O'SullivanMatt PelechJonathon Blum
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zenon Konopka, Colin McDonald, Pierre-Cedric LabriePatrick O'Sullivan, Colin McDonaldZenon Konopka
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Bartley, Theo Peckham, Jonathon BlumJonathon BlumTheo Peckham, Jonathon Blum
Penalty Shots
Patrick O'Sullivan, Chris Mueller, Jonathon Blum, Victor Bartley, Colin McDonald
Goalie
#1 : Henrik Karlsson, #2 : Jacob De Serres


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total11000000927000000000001100000092721.000915240033303916716025611142150.00%3166.67%051533.33%81553.33%101662.50%2315208168
2Zurich Lions11000000927000000000001100000092721.000915240033303916716025611142150.00%3166.67%051533.33%81553.33%101662.50%2315208168
_Since Last GM Reset11000000927000000000001100000092721.000915240033303916716025611142150.00%3166.67%051533.33%81553.33%101662.50%2315208168
_Vs Conference11000000927000000000001100000092721.000915240033303916716025611142150.00%3166.67%051533.33%81553.33%101662.50%2315208168
_Vs Division11000000927000000000001100000092721.000915240033303916716025611142150.00%3166.67%051533.33%81553.33%101662.50%2315208168

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W19152439256111400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000092
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000092
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2150.00%3166.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1671603330
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
51533.33%81553.33%101662.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2315208168


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1611Oslo Bulldogs9Zurich Lions2WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1722Chicago Icehogs-Oslo Bulldogs-
5 - 2018-05-1944Zurich Lions-Oslo Bulldogs-
6 - 2018-05-2055Oslo Bulldogs-Philadelphia Freedom-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2513
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,760,833$ 1,568,083$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT