Selkirk Rush

GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 1 | GA: 4 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Ryley Weir | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #33 vs Portland Leafs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brett Sutter (R)0X96.00564367707051665734524657506262633700
2Joe Basaraba (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050503700
3Paul Bissonnette0X100.00829677647848464831434251456663474000
4Paul Byron (R)0X97.00533672755548545646504852515858793700
5Roman Horak (R)0X96.00503575726448646161564857525454953700
6Rostislav Olesz0X100.00563676697851516331585461576668473800
7Jared Staal (R)0X100.00473680638348454932454154465655873700
8Justin Soryal0X100.00687350657757525031464357456255633700
9Matt Clackson0X100.00688350717158464931454056456661473700
10Mike Carman (R)0X100.00493571706749505340484655496056713700
11Trevor Parkes (R)0X100.00493577717345405230474055465461953700
12Wade MacLeod (R)0X98.00473576766447505730524758516263633700
13Zack Torquato (R)0X100.00413574566849434532414049415853793700
14Bryan Rodney0X96.00483576686950585630514859546863393700
15Colby Robak (R)0X99.00483577657649605430494660525652873700
16Colten Teubert (R)0X99.00694763607949584730424160485656873700
17Nate Guenin0X100.00573773617747454830414459497265233700
18Brett Bellemore0X98.00533969648452624731444360486058713700
19Jamie Fritsch0X100.00443784607454454533404656496659473700
20Sebastien Piche (R)0X100.00473573676952454630424756506058713700
Scratches
1Jeremy Welsh (R)0X66.65503579687864424846434059446063712900
TEAM AVERAGE97.4154447166725151513547455649615966370
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dustin Tokarski (R)100.0062616561676965656578545865793800
2Atte Engren (R)98.0046545869605953535357536060713700
Scratches
1Torrie Jung (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050503700
2Marco Cousineau (R)100.0045456665604545484845485862793700
TEAM AVERAGE99.505153606159565354545851575970370
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Playfair63666465747252CAN472400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brett SutterSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW2011-120217240.00%14020.4401117000050033.33%321000.4900000000
2Colby RobakSelkirk Rush (WPG)D210100024101100.00%44020.061011600006000.00%047000.5000000001
3Roman HorakSelkirk Rush (WPG)C2011-100124140.00%04422.0401116000070065.71%3543000.4500000000
4Bryan RodneySelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-200102220.00%55226.200001700005000.00%051000.0000000000
5Colten TeubertSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000000555010.00%34020.110000600006000.00%000000.0000000000
6Joe BasarabaSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW1000020311120.00%01111.620000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
7Jeremy WelshSelkirk Rush (WPG)C1000000010010.00%011.97000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
8Nate GueninSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-200412100.00%02814.250000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
9Paul BissonnetteSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW20000175020000.00%1178.530000000004000.00%113000.0000100000
10Paul ByronSelkirk Rush (WPG)C2000-120004230.00%03819.0700016000020041.18%1730000.0000000000
11Brett BellemoreSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-100243000.00%44321.590002700005000.00%014000.0000000000
12Jamie FritschSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000000020110.00%184.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Jared StaalSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW2000-200020410.00%02713.550000000000000.00%122000.0000000000
14Justin SoryalSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW2000-220635130.00%02914.580000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
15Matt ClacksonSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW2000020402000.00%03417.380000600000000.00%030000.0000000000
16Mike CarmanSelkirk Rush (WPG)C2000-200300020.00%12814.0900000000010069.23%1320000.0000000000
17Sebastien PicheSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-200110010.00%22814.250000000000000.00%042000.0000000000
18Trevor ParkesSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW2000-100110110.00%03115.840000600000000.00%002000.0000000000
19Wade MacLeodSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW2000-100223030.00%03417.460000600002000.00%350000.0000000000
20Zack TorquatoSelkirk Rush (WPG)C1000000001100.00%11010.650000000000008.33%1200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average37123-1827537324017302.50%2359115.981237680000470048.84%864029000.1000100001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Atte EngrenSelkirk Rush (WPG)20110.9111.981210044529000.000020000
Team Total or Average20110.9111.981210044529000.000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Atte EngrenSelkirk Rush (WPG)G232/19/1990Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm610,000$610,000$610,000$610,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett BellemoreSelkirk Rush (WPG)D236/25/1990No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Brett SutterSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW246/2/1989Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Bryan RodneySelkirk Rush (WPG)D274/22/1986No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby RobakSelkirk Rush (WPG)D214/24/1992Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$Link
Colten TeubertSelkirk Rush (WPG)D213/8/1992Yes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm916,666$916,666$916,666$916,666$0$0$No916,666$Link
Dustin TokarskiWinnipeg T-RexG219/16/1991Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm672,222$672,222$672,222$672,222$0$0$No672,222$Link
Jamie FritschSelkirk Rush (WPG)D262/25/1987No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Jared StaalSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW208/21/1992Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm566,666$566,666$566,666$566,666$0$0$No566,666$Link
Jeremy WelshSelkirk Rush (WPG)C234/30/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Joe BasarabaSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW215/2/1992 5:42:20 PMYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Justin SoryalSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW246/29/1989No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Marco CousineauSelkirk Rush (WPG)G2111/9/1991Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt ClacksonSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW264/26/1987No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Mike CarmanSelkirk Rush (WPG)C234/14/1990Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Nate GueninSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2812/10/1984No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Paul BissonnetteSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW263/11/1987No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm612,500$612,500$612,500$612,500$0$0$NoLink
Paul ByronSelkirk Rush (WPG)C224/27/1991Yes153 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm555,000$555,000$555,000$555,000$0$0$NoLink
Roman HorakSelkirk Rush (WPG)C205/21/1993Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Rostislav OleszWinnipeg T-RexLW2510/10/1987No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$3,125,000$3,125,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$Link
Sebastien PicheSelkirk Rush (WPG)D232/4/1990Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm563,333$563,333$563,333$563,333$0$0$NoLink
Torrie JungSelkirk Rush (WPG)G241/21/1989 7:48:12 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Trevor ParkesSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW205/13/1993Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm541,667$541,667$541,667$541,667$0$0$No541,667$541,667$Link
Wade MacLeodSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW241/20/1989Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$
Zack TorquatoSelkirk Rush (WPG)C226/8/1991Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.12196 Lbs6 ft11.80573,522$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett SutterRoman HorakMatt Clackson40122
2Wade MacLeodPaul ByronTrevor Parkes30122
3Justin SoryalMike CarmanJared Staal20122
4Paul BissonnetteZack TorquatoJoe Basaraba10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan RodneyColby Robak40122
2Brett BellemoreColten Teubert30122
3Nate GueninSebastien Piche20122
4Jamie FritschBryan Rodney10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett SutterRoman HorakMatt Clackson60122
2Wade MacLeodPaul ByronTrevor Parkes40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan RodneyColby Robak60122
2Brett BellemoreColten Teubert40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman HorakBrett Sutter60122
2Wade MacLeodPaul Byron40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan RodneyColby Robak60122
2Brett BellemoreColten Teubert40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman Horak60122Bryan RodneyColby Robak60122
2Brett Sutter40122Brett BellemoreColten Teubert40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman HorakBrett Sutter60122
2Wade MacLeodPaul Byron40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan RodneyColby Robak60122
2Brett BellemoreColten Teubert40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett SutterRoman HorakMatt ClacksonBryan RodneyColby Robak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett SutterRoman HorakMatt ClacksonBryan RodneyColby Robak
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Carman, Justin Soryal, Paul BissonnetteMike Carman, Justin SoryalPaul Bissonnette
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nate Guenin, Sebastien Piche, Jamie FritschNate GueninSebastien Piche, Jamie Fritsch
Penalty Shots
Roman Horak, Brett Sutter, Wade MacLeod, Paul Byron, Matt Clackson
Goalie
#1 : Atte Engren, #2 : Marco Cousineau, #3 : Torrie Jung


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Kingston Pirates1000010012-11000010012-10000000000010.500123000010211613101241123253133.33%40100.00%0143243.75%143342.42%142166.67%432646163015
2Toronto Wranglers1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.0000000000101916131012112412500.00%20100.00%0143243.75%143342.42%142166.67%432646163015
Total2010010014-31000010012-11010000002-210.250123000010401613101452327378112.50%60100.00%0143243.75%143342.42%142166.67%432646163015
_Since Last GM Reset2010010014-31000010012-11010000002-210.250123000010401613101452327378112.50%60100.00%0143243.75%143342.42%142166.67%432646163015
_Vs Conference2010010014-31000010012-11010000002-210.250123000010401613101452327378112.50%60100.00%0143243.75%143342.42%142166.67%432646163015
_Vs Division2010010014-31000010012-11010000002-210.250123000010401613101452327378112.50%60100.00%0143243.75%143342.42%142166.67%432646163015

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
21OTL1123404523273700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201010014
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100010012
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000002
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
8112.50%60100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16131010010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
143243.75%143342.42%142166.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
432646163015


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-159Selkirk Rush0Toronto Wranglers2LBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1618Kingston Pirates2Selkirk Rush1LXBoxScore
4 - 2018-05-1833Portland Leafs-Selkirk Rush-
6 - 2018-05-2057Selkirk Rush-Tacoma Walleye-
7 - 2018-05-2166Selkirk Rush-Red Deer Express-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,271,584$ 1,231,584$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT