All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti NiemiEdmonton Racers22000.8912.501200154615000.000020001
2Cam WardHanover Galaxy22000.8873.001200065325000.000020000
3Carey PriceMontreal Chevaliers22000.9172.001200044823000.000020000
4Craig AndersonKingston Icedogs22000.8513.501200074719000.000020000
5Jimmy HowardJacksonville Prowlers22000.9401.501200035027000.000020000
6Jonas HillerProvidence Piranhas22000.9740.501200113922000.000020101
7Cory SchneiderStockholm Kings21100.8972.901240065829000.000020000
8Evgeni NabokovArizona Phantoms21100.8723.031190064726000.000020000
9Henrik LundqvistWashington Justice11000.8951.8565002199000.750410000
10Ilya BryzgalovLong Beach Brahmas21100.8873.031190065329000.000020000
11Jaroslav HalakCalgary Storm11000.9501.00600012011000.000010000
12Kari LehtonenHelsinki Nighthawks11000.9132.00600022313000.000010000
13Marc-Andre FleuryMichigan Falcons11000.9501.00600012010000.000010000
14Miikka KiprusoffNashville Battalion21100.8573.80792053516000.000020001
15Mike SmithSan Diego Wolves11000.9621.00600012615000.000010000
16Roberto LuongoVancouver Rams11000.9312.00600022917000.000010000
17Ryan MillerWinnipeg T-Rex21100.9351.511190034621000.000020000
18Steve MasonHouston Hornets11000.9292.00600022820000.000010000
19Corey CrawfordQuebec Crunch20100.7844.801000083718000.000020000
20Devan DubnykBoston Bandits20200.9152.501200055935000.000020000
21Drew MacIntyreQuebec Crunch10100.12522.111900781000.000002000
22James ReimerBillings Sabercats10000.6676.321900263000.000001000
23Jean-Sebastien GiguereNashville Battalion10000.8106.00400042114000.000002000
24Johan HedbergDenver Bison20100.7788.457100104517000.000020000
25Jonathan QuickOttawa Attack10100.8803.05590032512000.000010000
26Jonas GustavssonKansas City Mavericks20200.7558.098900124921000.000020000
27Martin BrodeurTexas Lumberjacks10100.8574.00600042812000.000010000
28Michal NeuvirthDenver Bison20100.7147.5048006216100.000002000
29Niklas BackstromNew York Vipers20110.9002.401250055026000.500420000
30Ondrej PavelecSeattle Spartans20200.7757.83690094023000.000020000
31Pekka RinneBillings Sabercats10100.7656.0040004176000.000010000
32Rick DiPietroKansas City Mavericks20000.46716.0030008155000.000002000
33Semyon VarlamovAntwerp Icebats10010.9002.81640033017000.000010000
34Tomas VokounToronto Mounties10100.9003.05590033017000.000010000
35Tuukka RaskCopenhagen Blizzard20200.8085.0911800105223010.000020000
36Michael LeightonSeattle Spartans20000.6677.2050006187000.000002000