All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kari LehtonenHelsinki Nighthawks88000.9291.754810014198112000.000080020
2Henrik LundqvistWashington Justice87010.9291.33498001115576100.750880120
3Antti NiemiEdmonton Racers86020.9131.85487011517371001.000380001
4Cam WardHanover Galaxy76100.9192.00421001417388100.000071101
5Jimmy HowardJacksonville Prowlers86110.8982.634802021206110000.000080000
6Craig AndersonKingston Icedogs85210.8932.80471002220696110.000080011
7Jonathan QuickOttawa Attack85210.9221.744840114180102200.667380100
8Martin BrodeurTexas Lumberjacks85300.8892.63479202119089000.000080000
9Ryan MillerWinnipeg T-Rex85210.9381.49483031219399100.000080400
10Brian ElliottVancouver Rams54010.8912.71310001412868100.625853000
11Carey PriceMontreal Chevaliers44000.9261.712450079448001.000341000
12Evgeni NabokovArizona Phantoms84200.8593.49396002316390000.750470100
13Jonas HillerProvidence Piranhas84310.9171.72488211416993100.000080101
14Miikka KiprusoffNashville Battalion74300.8992.70378201716890000.000071201
15Mike SmithSan Diego Wolves54010.9351.3730600710856000.857753010
16Niklas BackstromNew York Vipers84220.9291.44500011217086000.5451180110
17Corey CrawfordQuebec Crunch83400.8493.11444002315274001.000680000
18Johan HedbergDenver Bison63200.8503.47311001812057000.000062000
19Jonas GustavssonKansas City Mavericks83500.8384.274220030185100010.000080102
20Marc-Andre FleuryMichigan Falcons83230.9231.974882016207112200.250480102
21Roberto LuongoVancouver Rams33000.9551.301850048845001.000735200
22Tuukka RaskCopenhagen Blizzard73310.8513.69423002617494010.000070000
23Cory SchneiderStockholm Kings42110.8952.4524500109550000.000044000
24Ilya BryzgalovLong Beach Brahmas82600.8862.924732023202112101.000380100
25Jaroslav HalakCalgary Storm72320.9232.124240115196116000.500270201
26Matt HackettMontreal Chevaliers32010.8622.601850085831100.833635000
27Michal NeuvirthDenver Bison42100.8643.211680096635100.000026000
28Ondrej PavelecSeattle Spartans82420.8793.324340024199108100.500280003
29Pekka RinneBillings Sabercats82600.9102.354590018201104000.000080111
30Steve MasonHouston Hornets82600.8403.47432002515688000.000080001
31Chris MasonToronto Mounties51400.8703.26258001410858100.000053001
32Devan DubnykBoston Bandits51400.9242.20300001114486100.000053010
33Jhonas EnrothSan Diego Wolves31020.8553.5318700117643000.500435000
34Jose TheodoreStockholm Kings41210.9052.45245001010556000.000044001
35Josh HardingBoston Bandits31020.9401.261912046739000.429735010
36Al MontoyaArizona Phantoms10000.55610.002400495000.000001000
37Allen YorkCalgary Storm10000.40018.001000352000.000001000
38Anders LindbackCalgary Storm10100.7926.12490052412000.000017000
39Anton KhudobinLong Beach Brahmas10000.42924.001000472000.000008000
40Ben BishopArizona Phantoms20200.7395.54650062312110.000017000
41Curtis McElhinneyMontreal Monarchs (MTL)10100.8264.00600042315000.000012000
42Drew MacIntyreQuebec Crunch30100.18720.00390013162000.000008000
43James ReimerBillings Sabercats10000.6676.321900263000.000008000
44Jean-Sebastien GiguereNashville Battalion20100.8654.201000075227000.000017000
45Jussi RynnasToronto Mounties20000.58810.2441007175000.000005000
46Mathieu GaronCopenhagen Blizzard10100.8264.0060004235000.000017000
47Nikolai KhabibulinAntwerp Icebats10001.0000.002100076000.000008000
48Peter BudajHouston Hornets20000.6876.6745005168000.000007000
49Rick DiPietroKansas City Mavericks30000.53812.865600122610000.000008000
50Semyon VarlamovAntwerp Icebats80530.8624.044610031224117100.000080000
51Thomas GreissHanover Galaxy10100.9132.03590022312000.000017000
52Tomas VokounToronto Mounties30300.9092.681790088857000.000030000
53Michael LeightonSeattle Spartans20000.6677.2050006187000.000008000
54Robert MayerKingston Icedogs10000.33330.00800461000.000003000