Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti NiemiEdmonton Racers22000.8912.501200154615000.000020001
2Cam WardHanover Galaxy22000.8873.001200065325000.000020000
3Carey PriceMontreal Chevaliers22000.9172.001200044823000.000020000
4Craig AndersonKingston Icedogs22000.8513.501200074719000.000020000
5Jimmy HowardJacksonville Prowlers22000.9401.501200035027000.000020000
6Jonas HillerProvidence Piranhas22000.9740.501200113922000.000020101
7Cory SchneiderStockholm Kings21100.8972.901240065829000.000020000
8Evgeni NabokovArizona Phantoms21100.8723.031190064726000.000020000
9Ilya BryzgalovLong Beach Brahmas21100.8873.031190065329000.000020000
10Miikka KiprusoffNashville Battalion21100.8573.80792053516000.000020001