Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kari LehtonenHelsinki Nighthawks88000.9291.754810014198112000.000080020
2Henrik LundqvistWashington Justice87010.9291.33498001115576100.750880120
3Antti NiemiEdmonton Racers86020.9131.85487011517371001.000380001
4Cam WardHanover Galaxy76100.9192.00421001417388100.000071101
5Jimmy HowardJacksonville Prowlers86110.8982.634802021206110000.000080000
6Craig AndersonKingston Icedogs85210.8932.80471002220696110.000080011
7Jonathan QuickOttawa Attack85210.9221.744840114180102200.667380100
8Martin BrodeurTexas Lumberjacks85300.8892.63479202119089000.000080000
9Ryan MillerWinnipeg T-Rex85210.9381.49483031219399100.000080400
10Brian ElliottVancouver Rams54010.8912.71310001412868100.625853000