All Players Stats Farm In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andrew MurrayPortland Leafs (DEN)C2044155215310.00%13919.7602205000080058.33%3630002.0200010000
2Dustin JeffreyHouston Sting (HOU)C24042001161666.67%13517.6710113000040056.52%2361012.2600000100
3Patrick O'SullivanOslo Bulldogs (STK)C122440000213100.00%01616.0801101000000046.67%1530004.9700000100
4Nick DrazenovicHouston Sting (HOU)C22244000231166.67%02512.9900000000001027.27%1130003.0800000100
5Nick TuzzolinoTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D21345002620250.00%34120.690000400002000.00%010001.9300000100
6Tyler McNeelyPortland Leafs (DEN)LW22240000274428.57%03417.210113500002000.00%030002.3200000100
7Zach MiskovicOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1044200146130.00%01515.030110100000000.00%003005.3200000001
8Ben HolmstromLong Island Cobras (NY )C21231200251220.00%23517.9700014000021050.00%2622001.6700000000
9Brad WinchesterLong Island Cobras (NY )LW21231204223050.00%13618.36000040000300100.00%280001.6300000010
10Bruno GervaisCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)D12134002351340.00%12424.280000210111100.00%011002.4700000100
11Carter AshtonPortland Leafs (DEN)RW22131005376228.57%04120.9810135000190028.57%1441001.4300000010
12David UllstromSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW13031200050960.00%01919.530000600001100.00%201013.0700000100
13Derek MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )C22130005731266.67%04422.3520224000090047.50%4015001.3400000100
14Jay HarrisonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D13031201271142.86%02323.980001110122000.00%021012.5000000010
15Jonathon BlumOslo Bulldogs (STK)D12134000331466.67%12121.570000100002000.00%012002.7800000010
16Kris FredheimPortland Leafs (DEN)D2033120134040.00%44623.070002600006000.00%001001.3000000000
17Petteri NokelainenAnaheim Aviators (LB )C12132003031166.67%01818.1710125000000173.33%1520003.3000000100
18Alain GouletRed Deer Express (CGY)D22130200131166.67%23417.120000000000000.00%043001.7500000000
19Brian ConnellyKingston Pirates (KNG)D21232002687112.50%15125.980002600002000.00%032001.1500000010
20Derek NesbittBrampton Bolts (OTT)LW1213-1001160133.33%01818.152133200000000.00%020003.3100000100
21Francis PareMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C/RW2123-3002322250.00%24321.98011120000140040.91%4462001.3600000000
22Geoff WalkerMontreal Monarchs (MTL)RW2123-3205131133.33%23216.3010112000050066.67%371001.8400000000
23Jamie JohnsonTacoma Walleye (SEA)C11231001043225.00%12525.0501104000000052.63%1942002.4001000010
24Marco RosaKingston Pirates (KNG)C230320011101330.00%13718.7000013000021050.00%2031001.6000000100
25Matt IrwinHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D13032000141175.00%02424.081011400000100.00%010012.4900000100
26Mike SisloKingston Pirates (KNG)RW21232201042525.00%03216.4801126000001050.00%271001.8200000100
27Ryan BourquePortland Leafs (DEN)C21233200252420.00%12412.4900000000000050.00%1241002.4000000000
28Andy MieleMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C2022100217120.00%04120.52000130001140057.14%1481000.9700000000
29Anton LanderBrampton Bolts (OTT)C1112-10022100100.00%11818.8311212000001042.86%700002.1200000001
30B.J. CrombeenTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW12020007140250.00%12121.851013500000000.00%141001.8301000100
31Ben MaxwellNashville BattalionC12022001231066.67%01515.2700000000001040.00%501002.6200000010
32Colin McDonaldOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW12022000130066.67%01414.7210111000001033.33%342002.7200000000
33Derek JoslinPortland Leafs (DEN)D2202-10024222100.00%03718.891011400005000.00%033001.0600000001
34Eric BoultonHouston Sting (HOU)LW2022375331000.00%23015.4000003000010050.00%210001.3000010000
35Gabriel DumontTampa Scarecrows (NSH)C/RW2022340453230.00%03417.0800000000000046.15%1311001.1700000000
36Greg RalloZurich Lions (PRO)C1112-2000150320.00%12222.5001112000010052.94%1720001.7800000000
37Jack SkilleBrampton Bolts (OTT)RW1022-100132050.00%01919.4202202000010050.00%200002.0600000000
38Jacob DowellOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1022100003040.00%01515.6200000000000025.00%430002.5600000000
39John ScottPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )LW11123002131233.33%01515.850000000000100.00%020002.5200000100
40Kris RussellLong Island Cobras (NY )D21121202655520.00%25527.7301115000010000.00%046000.7200000000
41Marc-Antoine PouliotHartford Warriors (BOS)C11120001121250.00%22424.2301103000030068.42%1931001.6500000000
42Nick PalmieriSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW1022100110010.00%02020.900000600002000.00%120001.9100000010
43Ryan WhiteSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C21121554440225.00%23015.3500000000121052.94%1732001.3000100001
44Scott ParseSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW21120003164616.67%03417.000113900001000.00%130001.1800000000
45Sean CollinsKingston Pirates (KNG)D2022400152450.00%14120.530000400002000.00%014000.9700000010
46Tanner GlassLong Island Cobras (NY )LW21121005532233.33%13819.300111400009010.00%100001.0400000001
47Teemu HartikainenHamilton Hitmen (TEX)LW/RW11121002462116.67%12424.580111200002000.00%473001.6311000100
48Tim JackmanOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW11123001230133.33%01414.45000000001100100.00%111002.7700000000
49Tomas KundratekHartford Warriors (BOS)D1112-10011100100.00%01818.971011300000000.00%000002.1100000000
50Yannick WeberAnaheim Aviators (LB )D11122005121150.00%02323.520000500000100.00%001001.7000000010
51Andrew BodnarchukPortland Leafs (DEN)D21121004131133.33%34623.030000600007100.00%000000.8700000000
52Ben StreetCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)C12022001130366.67%11515.72000010000000100.00%340002.5500000010
53Brandon DeFazioHouston Sting (HOU)LW2022460410110.00%02613.26000000000000100.00%120001.5100000000
54Cole SchneiderKingston Pirates (KNG)C/LW2022200221000.00%03618.230110600001000.00%121001.1000000001
55David WarsofskySt. John's Sharks (WSH)D21121000220250.00%14120.721012900003000.00%012000.9700000100
56Francois BouchardRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2022300220320.00%02713.670000000000000.00%010001.4600000010
57Jason AkesonHouston Sting (HOU)RW2022300113010.00%04020.17000130000100038.46%1321000.9900000010
58Joel BrodaTampa Scarecrows (NSH)C/LW21123001343225.00%03115.830000000000000.00%321001.2600000001
59Joey MorminaOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1022220012100.00%01414.750000000000000.00%002002.7100000000
60Jon RheaultCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)RW1022200001000.00%21414.900000100000000.00%040002.6800000001
61Justin FontaineTampa Scarecrows (NSH)RW21121004222250.00%04120.9600003000060075.00%462000.9501000001
62Justin VaiveHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW1022200000000.00%01010.080000000000000.00%010003.9700000000
63Kevan MillerPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )D1022200331000.00%12626.320000400002000.00%003001.5200000010
64Marc-Andre ClichePhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C11120002144325.00%01818.5700026000000162.50%840002.1500000100
65Mark VoakesSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C1022100001010.00%11818.4700006000000056.25%1601002.1700000001
66Martin St. PierreSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2022000210020.00%04020.1601109000060056.25%1661000.9900000000
67Maxime FortunusTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D2022500102210.00%24321.710000400002000.00%009000.9200000000
68Nathan LongpreHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C11122000131333.33%01010.0800000000000050.00%621003.9700000001
69Ryan CraigKingston Pirates (KNG)C11122552750420.00%01717.0300000000000045.45%1140002.3500010000
70Ryan DuncanSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW21120003452620.00%03316.71011190000000100.00%270001.2000000010
71Ryan StoaPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )C1022200200030.00%22121.5800002000010052.94%1721001.8500000001
72Shawn WellerMontreal Monarchs (MTL)LW22021000141250.00%02713.710000300000000.00%101001.4600000000
73T.J. FastPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1022200000020.00%01313.150000000000000.00%000003.0400000010
74Tyler SloanHouston Sting (HOU)D21120002331033.33%04221.360111400007000.00%013000.9400000010
75Zack FitzgeraldLong Island Cobras (NY )D20221195622000.00%23718.750221500005000.00%003001.0700001000
76Aaron VolpattiHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW1011-200321000.00%11717.170111300000000.00%020001.1700000000
77Andrei LoktionovSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )C/LW1011100003000.00%11919.9000022000000046.15%1360001.0100000000
78Andrew JoudreyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C1011120010110.00%11414.7700000000000080.00%500001.3500000000
79Ben SmithChicago Icehogs (ANT)RW1101-10014102100.00%01919.37000020000200100.00%240001.0300000000
80Benn FerrieroLong Island Cobras (NY )C2101-1003253620.00%03015.2700000000020033.33%1541000.6600000000
81Bobby ButlerBrampton Bolts (OTT)RW1011100113050.00%01515.750000000000000.00%111001.2700000000
82Bracken KearnsToronto Wranglers (TOR)C1011100001000.00%12020.4700011000050047.06%1720000.9800000000
83Brad MillsOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1011100103040.00%01414.1000000000010080.00%500001.4200000000
84Brad RichardsonEdmonton Redskins (EDM)C11011001131233.33%02020.9200000000250080.00%541000.9601000000
85Brad StaubitzGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)LW2011-5551424020.00%04321.7201123000020050.00%800000.4600010000
86Brett BulmerAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW1011000220210.00%01111.620000000000000.00%010001.7200000000
87Brett SutterSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW2011-120217240.00%14020.4401117000050033.33%321000.4900000000
88Josh BirkholzSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW1011100111000.00%088.580000000000000.00%030002.3300000000
89Henrik BjorklundPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )RW11013203030033.33%11414.200000000000000.00%010001.4100000000
90Carl KlingbergMontreal Monarchs (MTL)LW/RW2101-30003100100.00%02914.740000200001000.00%140000.6800000000
91Casey WellmanChicago Icehogs (ANT)C1011-100012210.00%11919.3700002000020063.64%1141001.0300000000
92Chad RauRed Deer Express (CGY)C2011-200352130.00%13618.4800000000070050.00%1062000.5400000000
93Kyle NeuberHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW1011220113100.00%01010.620000000000000.00%000001.8800000000
94Chris MuellerOslo Bulldogs (STK)C11011000123050.00%099.720000000000000.00%010002.0600000000
95Steve QuailerKingston Pirates (KNG)RW21011204131033.33%02311.730000000000000.00%020000.8500000000
96Cody McCormickHartford Warriors (BOS)C1011-120522120.00%12222.6001102000010062.50%820000.8800000000
97Colby RobakSelkirk Rush (WPG)D210100024101100.00%44020.061011600006000.00%047000.5000000001
98Derek SmithBrampton Bolts (OTT)D1011-200020000.00%21919.070110200001000.00%014001.0500000000
99Gregg SutchTampa Scarecrows (NSH)RW21011205030033.33%0126.090000000000010.00%000001.6400000000
100Dylan ReeseEdmonton Redskins (EDM)D1011000020010.00%12020.920000000004000.00%002000.9600000000
101Erik GustafssonCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)D1011-100170000.00%12020.400000100001000.00%001000.9800000000
102Sondre OldenPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )RW1011100201030.00%11818.630000300000000.00%120001.0700000000
103Evan BropheyPortland Leafs (DEN)C2011-220323020.00%03216.1800015000000057.14%1450000.6200000000
104Yasin CissePortland Leafs (DEN)RW2101-1203142425.00%0199.87000000000000100.00%120001.0100000000
105Harry ZolnierczykPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW110100010103100.00%01818.430000600000000.00%120001.0800000000
106Jan MursakRed Deer Express (CGY)LW2011000131030.00%03417.18000010000100100.00%120000.5800000000
107Petr StrakaKingston Pirates (KNG)RW21011752120050.00%0199.6710113000000045.45%1110001.0300100000
108Jay RosehillGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)LW21012554122150.00%0189.430000000002000.00%131001.0600001000
109Jeff WoywitkaPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1011000212000.00%02929.070001600001000.00%000000.6900000000
110Jerome SamsonEdmonton Redskins (EDM)RW1011120112230.00%12323.7500000000030037.50%832000.8401000000
111Dominik BielkePortland Leafs (DEN)D2011120011100.00%0136.560000000000000.00%001001.5200000000
112Kyle BigosPortland Leafs (DEN)D2011100200010.00%0136.570000000000000.00%002001.5200000000
113Jody ShelleyPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )LW11011003231233.33%01919.570000300000010.00%122001.0200000000
114Joe FinleyMontreal Monarchs (MTL)D2011-255520000.00%34623.1400002000010000.00%003000.4300100000
115Viktor EkbomGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)D2011-420121210.00%03115.560000000000000.00%022000.6400000000
116John McCarthyTampa Scarecrows (NSH)C/LW2011200127220.00%34221.3500003000160039.39%3342000.4701000000
117Jordan CaronCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)RW1011100112100.00%11919.520000201102000.00%540001.0200000000
118Tommi KivistoPortland Leafs (DEN)D2011020101000.00%02311.920000000000000.00%020000.8400000000
119Kevin PorterEdmonton Redskins (EDM)C11011003120350.00%01818.1300000000020071.43%1440001.1011000001
120Kevin WestgarthGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)RW2011-200213220.00%02914.7601124000000050.00%210000.6800000000
121Kris FoucaultHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW1011100442020.00%01919.520000400001000.00%050001.0200000000
122Mark OlverEdmonton Redskins (EDM)C110100011103100.00%088.380000000000010.00%100002.3900000000
123Matt BartkowskiPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1011200110100.00%11313.150000000000000.00%001001.5200000001
124Matt DonovanTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1011000420210.00%02727.920000400000000.00%022000.7200000000
125Matt TaorminaEdmonton Redskins (EDM)D1011100141110.00%22424.550000000005000.00%013000.8100000000
126Matt WatkinsAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW1011200114100.00%11818.17000150000000100.00%130001.1000000000
127Maxime MacenauerHouston Sting (HOU)C21011002361416.67%22211.4600000000041070.00%1030000.8700000000
128Michael BlundenHamilton Hitmen (TEX)RW11011005131433.33%11818.501012200001000.00%130001.0800000010
129Paul PostmaPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )D1011200002030.00%11414.220000000000000.00%000001.4100000000
130Peter ReginSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2011-100241220.00%04321.7900008000050057.69%2631000.4600000000
131Philip LarsenZurich Lions (PRO)D1011-200313030.00%12323.800110300002000.00%011000.8400000000
132Philippe CornetReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1101-1001120250.00%22323.1000000000080035.71%1452000.8701000000
133Pierre-Cedric LabrieOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW1011100221110.00%01717.870000000004000.00%100001.1200000000
134Randy JonesEdmonton Redskins (EDM)D1011000010200.00%21818.630000000002000.00%001001.0700000000
135Raphael DiazReno Gamblers (BLG)D11010402220250.00%02727.230000000005000.00%022000.7300000000
136Roman HorakSelkirk Rush (WPG)C2011-100124140.00%04422.0401116000070065.71%3543000.4500000000
137Ryan HamiltonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW11011202032133.33%01919.380001700000000.00%011001.0300000000
138Ryan ReavesMontreal Monarchs (MTL)RW2011120423020.00%02713.5600013000000050.00%220000.7400000000
139Stephane Da CostaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C1011000021120.00%01414.2800000000000060.00%520001.4000000000
140Steve MacIntyrePhiladelphia Freedom (KC )LW110110010120100.00%066.7300001000000025.00%400002.9700000000
141Steven ZalewskiToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW110114022112100.00%01919.070000100003100.00%113001.0500000000
142Taylor ChorneyZurich Lions (PRO)D1011-200021000.00%11717.920000200000000.00%011001.1200000000
143Theo PeckhamOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1011120302120.00%12424.820000000002000.00%006000.8100000000
144Tim SestitoChicago Icehogs (ANT)LW1011-120330000.00%01717.60000020000000100.00%100001.1400000000
145Toby PetersenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C1011000221000.00%21919.0300000011150028.57%1414001.0500000000
146Tom SestitoAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW1011200301020.00%01818.1701115000000066.67%310001.1000000001
147Tomas KubalikTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW1011100200100.00%088.20000000000000100.00%100002.4400000000
148Trent WhitfieldGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1011-140141000.00%01616.9501101000020068.75%1610001.1800000000
149Zac DalpeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C/LW/RW21010002331233.33%03115.6210118000000050.00%240000.6400000000
150Zach HamillSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C11011201120350.00%01010.3000000000010083.33%601001.9400000000
151Adam EstocletAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW110100010122100.00%01111.620000000000000.00%120001.7200000000
152Alex GrantHouston Sting (HOU)D2011220322420.00%44723.590000200007000.00%001000.4200000001
153Anthony NigroToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1011100004110.00%01818.0200001000230050.00%861001.1100000000
154Anton RodinSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )C/RW11011000030033.33%11616.4300000000000055.56%920001.2200000000
155Antti TyrvainenMontreal Monarchs (MTL)LW/RW2011-240223020.00%02613.28000000000000100.00%131000.7500000000
156Bobby RobinsToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW110110031100100.00%11414.380000100000000.00%010001.3900000010
157Brad HuntSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D1011100020000.00%01313.580000000000000.00%001001.4700000000
158Brett FlemmingSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2011155231110.00%13819.330110800003000.00%001000.5200001000
159Brett PonichHartford Warriors (BOS)D1011-100012000.00%01919.970000300000000.00%002001.0000000000
160Brett SonneTacoma Walleye (SEA)C1011100000000.00%088.2000000000000040.00%500002.4400000000
161Byron FroeseReno Gamblers (BLG)C1011100011010.00%11212.4500001000000025.00%840001.6100000000
162Chad CostelloGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)C2011100100220.00%02010.1800000000010016.67%600000.9800000000
163Chad WisemanTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW1011000402210.00%11919.550111500000000.00%011001.0201000000
164Charles LandryGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)D2011-100122300.00%04120.680000400002000.00%004000.4800000000
165Christian HansonMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C2101-2004621150.00%13115.8800000000060033.33%921000.6300000000
166Colton SceviourLong Island Cobras (NY )RW2011120013040.00%02713.810000400000000.00%111000.7200000000
167Dan HenningsonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D1011000001010.00%02020.830000200001000.00%000000.9600000000
168Dan SextonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW11011000031233.33%01818.03000040000000100.00%120101.1100000000
169Darcy ZajacGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)C2101-2201030433.33%03919.6310114000010036.36%2233000.5100000000
170Darren ArchibaldKingston Pirates (KNG)LW2011000141100.00%03216.3000004000000050.00%400000.6100000000
171Dean StrongAnaheim Aviators (LB )C110100011102100.00%01111.1200000000000060.00%530001.8000000000
172Dustin FriesenRed Deer Express (CGY)D21010001320050.00%23919.980000000003000.00%051000.5000000000
173Dustin SylvesterTampa Scarecrows (NSH)LW2011100232420.00%03115.940000300001000.00%171000.6300000000
174Evan BloodoffReno Gamblers (BLG)LW110100000101100.00%01111.550000000002000.00%020001.7300000000
175James MartinGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)D2011-120411010.00%14020.280001400001000.00%012000.4900000000
176Jared NightingaleHouston Sting (HOU)D2011200121130.00%24924.630000200009000.00%003000.4100000000
177Jason GregoireEdmonton Redskins (EDM)LW1011100030010.00%11414.800000000000000.00%110001.3500000000
178Jay BarriballHartford Warriors (BOS)RW1101-2002021050.00%01717.401011300000000.00%221001.1500000000
179Joe LavinLong Island Cobras (NY )D2011000121300.00%12512.540000000000000.00%000000.8000000000
180Joe StejskalSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D1011100021100.00%11414.820000000000000.00%000001.3500000000
181Joe WhitneyGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1101-1000141425.00%01919.751011100005000.00%110001.0100000000
182Joel ChampagneRed Deer Express (CGY)C2011300120100.00%02713.6700000000000050.00%2011000.7300000000
183John KurtzKingston Pirates (KNG)LW2011200210010.00%03115.6200001000000060.00%500000.6400000000
184Jon KalinskiGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)LW2101-10023100100.00%02914.880000000000000.00%042000.6700000000
185Jordan HenryHamilton Hitmen (TEX)D1011000214000.00%42727.550000300001000.00%002000.7300000000
186Julien BrouilletteEdmonton Redskins (EDM)D1011000152000.00%02323.320000000000000.00%001000.8600000000
187Justin JohnsonSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )RW11011002123150.00%01313.800000000000000.00%050001.4500000100
188Justin ShuggHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1011-100000040.00%01515.300110300000000.00%130001.3100000000
189Jyri NiemiSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2101-2001351220.00%22512.890000000000000.00%012000.7800000000
190Korbinian HolzerLong Island Cobras (NY )D2011020150000.00%24120.720000300003000.00%002000.4800000000
191Kyle BeachOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW110110020100100.00%01414.620000000000000.00%021001.3700000000
192Kyle MacKinnonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C1011000021040.00%11414.3300011000000033.33%982001.4000000000
193Landon FerraroZurich Lions (PRO)C/RW1101-1000121050.00%01818.931011200000000.00%010001.0600000000
194Linden VeyPortland Leafs (DEN)RW2101-3204234233.33%13417.36000150000100100.00%232000.5800000000
195Luke GazdicReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1011100101020.00%02323.230000100008000.00%021000.8601000000
196Luke PitherGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)C2101-1003120150.00%03316.6800000000010057.14%742000.6000000000
197Luke WalkerHouston Sting (HOU)RW21014001131033.33%02512.990000000000000.00%100000.7700000001
198Marek ViedenskySudbury Mosquitoes (QC )C1011100035010.00%01313.8000000000000050.00%810001.4500000000
199Mark CundariHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D1011200210210.00%02424.080000400000000.00%011000.8300000000
200Mark LouisSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )D1011100410000.00%01717.820000000000000.00%001001.1200000001
201Mark MiteraReno Gamblers (BLG)D1011000012110.00%12222.980001100004000.00%024000.8700000000
202Matt PopeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2011000101330.00%13015.060000000000000.00%130000.6600000000
203Matt SmabyMontreal Monarchs (MTL)D2011000340000.00%25226.2100002000014000.00%003000.3800000000
204Matthew PistilliSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )RW11011001074114.29%01919.90000120000010100.00%241001.0100000010
205Maxim GoncharovHouston Sting (HOU)D2011420110000.00%42814.230000000001000.00%003000.7000000000
206Michael LattaKingston Pirates (KNG)C2011200722230.00%04020.1700014000020058.62%2952000.5000000000
207Michael VernaceRed Deer Express (CGY)D2011120210110.00%13919.780000100004000.00%001000.5100000000
208Michel OuelletSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )RW1011120040130.00%01717.03000000000000100.00%121001.1700000000
209Mike BrennanBrampton Bolts (OTT)D1011-200120000.00%01919.070110200001000.00%011001.0500000000
210Mike MontgomeryAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1011100122220.00%31616.700000000000000.00%001001.2000000000
211Nathan McIverBrampton Bolts (OTT)D110100011110100.00%11515.970000000000000.00%003001.2500000000
212Patrick RissmillerSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )LW1011100112010.00%11717.200000000000000.00%120001.1600000000
213Paul ThompsonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1011000002010.00%01717.630000600000000.00%010001.1300000000
214Peter LeBlancGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/LW1011-100000000.00%01414.920110100001000.00%002001.3400000000
215Phil VaroneSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2101-1002120150.00%0168.4500000000030083.33%600001.1800000000
216Phil McRaeHamilton Hitmen (TEX)C1011-200112220.00%01818.0201113000000066.67%1520001.1100000000
217Rob BordsonSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C/LW1011100010120.00%088.580000000000000.00%020002.3300000000
218Roman DerlyukHouston Sting (HOU)D2011400140010.00%02914.550000000000000.00%022000.6900000000
219Ryan LoweryPortland Leafs (DEN)D2011-100170000.00%43718.890000400005000.00%002000.5300000000
220Simon GysbersKingston Pirates (KNG)D2011100011020.00%34321.560001600002000.00%013000.4600000000
221Steve OleksyReno Gamblers (BLG)D1011000240000.00%12121.020000100004000.00%004000.9500000000
222Tanner HouseLong Island Cobras (NY )C2011020101100.00%0147.33000000000000100.00%210001.3700000000
223Theo RuthAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1011-100010000.00%71919.780110500000000.00%002001.0100000000
224Troy BodieLong Island Cobras (NY )RW210112032110100.00%13015.1200004000000033.33%310000.6600000000
225Tyler BrownReno Gamblers (BLG)C1011-100102200.00%01717.4300000000140041.67%1201001.1500000000
226Will ActonBrampton Bolts (OTT)LW1011100010010.00%11414.730000000000000.00%010001.3600000000
227Willie CoetzeeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2011-100101100.00%1136.520000000000000.00%011001.5300000000
228Zach CohenRed Deer Express (CGY)LW21013201230233.33%02713.66000000000000100.00%121000.7300000000
229Zach SillToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1011100102000.00%01414.380000100000000.00%030001.3900000001
230Aaron GagnonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000-100022000.00%21313.1800000000000080.00%520000.0000000000
231Aaron NessGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)D2000-100140200.00%64824.400000400003000.00%015000.0000000000
232Adam PardySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D1000000030100.00%22222.170000600001000.00%013000.0000000000
233Alex PlanteSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )D1000000421030.00%12424.930000200000000.00%010000.0000000000
234Jake HansenToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW1000020121120.00%01313.98000000000200100.00%111000.0000000000
235Alexander UrbomGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-100010000.00%21414.900000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
236Alexandre BolducHamilton Hitmen (TEX)C1000000100000.00%077.720000000000000.00%210000.0000000000
237Luke WitkowskiAnaheim Aviators (LB )RW1000000100010.00%01111.120000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
238Arturs KuldaRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000100313230.00%44120.930000100004000.00%032000.0000000000
239Bill SweattHamilton Hitmen (TEX)LW1000000013010.00%11515.670000000001000.00%021000.0000000000
240Brandon SegalSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )RW1000-200022020.00%11818.020000000002000.00%120000.0000000000
241Kirill PetrovHartford Warriors (BOS)RW1000-160100010.00%01515.85000030000000100.00%120000.0000000000
242David PacanTampa Scarecrows (NSH)RW2000100100020.00%02211.3700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
243Zach BudishReno Gamblers (BLG)RW10000100010000.00%01313.300000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
244Brian McGrattanSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )RW1000-100210200.00%01616.250000100000000.00%011000.0000000000
245Brian StraitAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1000-100120100.00%31919.780000500000000.00%011000.0000000000
246Bryan RodneySelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-200102220.00%55226.200001700005000.00%051000.0000000000
247Cade FairchildZurich Lions (PRO)D1000-300032100.00%01313.850000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
248Cam JanssenMontreal Monarchs (MTL)RW2000-375221000.00%22613.170000000000000.00%101000.0000010000
249Carl SneepCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)D1000100000100.00%044.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
250Carson McMillanAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C/RW1000000010000.00%31818.950000000005000.00%100000.0000000000
251Carter CamperPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000000000000.00%099.5200000000000050.00%421000.0000000000
252Chay GenowayBrampton Bolts (OTT)D1000000202000.00%12121.970000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
253Chris PorterHamilton Hitmen (TEX)LW1000-200113210.00%02121.900002300002000.00%022000.0011000000
254Chris VandeVeldeZurich Lions (PRO)C1000-200014120.00%02020.8300002000000050.00%1221000.0000000000
255Kyle DeCosteSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )RW1000000000020.00%01111.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
256Justin JokinenKingston Pirates (KNG)RW2000100233140.00%02914.850000000002000.00%101000.0000000000
257David ElsnerPortland Leafs (DEN)RW2000355202130.00%02412.130000000001000.00%130000.0000100000
258Colten TeubertSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000000555010.00%34020.110000600006000.00%000000.0000000000
259Colton GilliesSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )C1000-200200000.00%12121.3500000000020041.18%1732000.0000000000
260Colton OrrChicago Icehogs (ANT)RW1000000112120.00%01212.270000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
261Cory EmmertonRed Deer Express (CGY)C2000000246120.00%04020.1200001000070051.72%2921000.0000000000
262Dalton ProutTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000000010000.00%21717.080000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
263Dana TyrellAnaheim Aviators (LB )C1000000300310.00%11919.1000005000000050.00%1620000.0000000000
264Darryl BoyceHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C1000100321010.00%01919.5200014000010061.54%1310000.0000000000
265David RundbladHamilton Hitmen (TEX)D1000-100021020.00%22323.130000200002000.00%002000.0000000000
266Brett PerliniRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2000000514020.00%12211.38000000000000100.00%110000.0000000000
267Randy McNaughtCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)RW1000-100020020.00%01010.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
268Dylan OlsenChicago Icehogs (ANT)D1000-100211020.00%02323.830000200002000.00%002000.0000000000
269Eric TangradiLong Island Cobras (NY )LW2000-100302250.00%02814.140000000000000.00%031000.0000000000
270Mauro JorgPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )RW1000000000110.00%01313.150000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
271Francis WathierEdmonton Redskins (EDM)LW1000100011000.00%11414.600000000002000.00%100000.0001000000
272Frazer McLarenChicago Icehogs (ANT)LW1000-200110000.00%01515.580000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
273Phil LaneReno Gamblers (BLG)RW1000000201010.00%088.520000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
274Greg NemiszSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )C/RW1000-100010100.00%01616.1800000000000077.78%940000.0000000000
275Guillaume DesbiensEdmonton Redskins (EDM)RW1000-120000000.00%01616.850000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
276Ian ColeHouston Sting (HOU)D2000000211130.00%74422.100000400007000.00%005000.0000000000
277Jared BollAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)RW1000020110120.00%01515.9800001000000050.00%200000.0000000000
278Jarod PalmerHamilton Hitmen (TEX)C1000000011210.00%11414.5500000000000050.00%1210000.0000000000
279Joe BasarabaSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW1000020311120.00%01111.620000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
280Jean-Francois JacquesSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )LW1000-22515012000.00%01010.270000000000000.00%000000.0000120000
281Jeremy MorinCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)LW1000240410100.00%01414.87000010000000100.00%100000.0000000000
282Jeremy WelshSelkirk Rush (WPG)C1000000010010.00%011.97000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
283Joe PiskulaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D1000000300000.00%22020.830000200001000.00%005000.0000000000
284Joel RechliczMontreal Monarchs (MTL)RW2000-175112100.00%1189.030000000000000.00%000000.0000100000
285Joey CrabbBrampton Bolts (OTT)RW1000-200300030.00%22222.3000002000010066.67%343000.0000000000
286Justin FalkSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D1000155100000.00%02222.100000500002000.00%012000.0000010000
287Mikhail PashninKingston Pirates (KNG)D2000000000100.00%094.680000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
288Krys BarchHamilton Hitmen (TEX)LW1000000011120.00%088.480000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
289Lane MacDermidSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW2000020610000.00%03417.25000090000000100.00%100000.0000000000
290Patrick WeyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D1000100010000.00%055.430000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
291Marc-Andre BourdonTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D2000-100421020.00%15125.610000300007000.00%054000.0000000000
292Marc-Andre GragnaniCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)D1000-100020000.00%12020.400000100001000.00%001000.0000000000
293Mat ClarkToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000000000010.00%044.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
294Cody SolMontreal Monarchs (MTL)D1000-120201010.00%01616.180000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
295Mark AdamsAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D1000000000010.00%01616.250000000002000.00%011000.0000000000
296David KolomatisGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)D2000100000000.00%173.890000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
297Matt FraserBrampton Bolts (OTT)LW/RW1000-100001160.00%02020.120000200000000.00%020000.0000000000
298Matt KassianSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )LW1000-200120010.00%199.83000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
299Maxime SauveTacoma Walleye (SEA)C/LW1000-100112220.00%01919.6500002000000020.00%550000.0001000000
300Nate GueninSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-200412100.00%02814.250000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
301Patrice CormierPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000000000000.00%011.63000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
302Paul BissonnetteSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW20000175020000.00%1178.530000000004000.00%113000.0000100000
303Paul ByronSelkirk Rush (WPG)C2000-120004230.00%03819.0700016000020041.18%1730000.0000000000
304Peter HarroldPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1000-200011110.00%12222.770001600000000.00%040000.0000000000
305Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondHamilton Hitmen (TEX)RW1000-200210010.00%11818.0200003000000050.00%201000.0000000000
306Riley NashEdmonton Redskins (EDM)C1000000010200.00%144.450000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
307Rob KlinkhammerZurich Lions (PRO)LW1000-155500100.00%02020.580000200001000.00%070000.0000010000
308Robert BortuzzoPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1000-200210010.00%12121.080000600000000.00%004000.0000000000
309Rod PelleyHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C1000-200022100.00%11616.1200013000000060.00%1030000.0000000000
310Ryan GarbuttOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1000420003000.00%11616.720000100000000.00%112000.0000000000
311Simon DespresHamilton Hitmen (TEX)D1000-100120010.00%12121.220000200002000.00%001000.0000000000
312Stefan ElliottGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000000020010.00%02121.020000000003000.00%020000.0000000000
313Steve KampferHamilton Hitmen (TEX)D1000-100102210.00%02121.950001300001000.00%020000.0000000000
314T.J. BrennanSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )D1000-300210000.00%31919.370000000000000.00%022000.0000000000
315Tim ErixonToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000000010000.00%22121.470000100005000.00%003000.0000000000
316Tomas VincourAnaheim Aviators (LB )C/LW/RW1000000101010.00%31919.100000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
317Tyson StrachanReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000040100.00%32323.980000000008000.00%000000.0000000000
318Zack StortiniSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW1000000410000.00%01616.450000500000000.00%100000.0000000000
319Zenon KonopkaOslo Bulldogs (STK)C1000155003000.00%01616.2700000000140061.54%1300000.0000100000
320Aaron BogosianHelsinki Eagles (HEL)LW1000000113110.00%11313.230000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
321Adam ComrieToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000000012000.00%01515.480000000001000.00%004000.0000000000
322Adam PolasekSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )D1000-300210100.00%11919.370000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
323Alain BergerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1000-200102010.00%01414.9700000000020060.00%530000.0000000000
324Alex HudsonRed Deer Express (CGY)C2000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
325Alex HutchingsReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1000000100000.00%099.3700000000000050.00%401000.0000000000
326Alexander AvtsinHouston Sting (HOU)RW2000020127040.00%0178.940000000000000.00%030000.0000000000
327Andrej NestrasilGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C/RW1000000000000.00%022.380000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
328Andrew CampbellBrampton Bolts (OTT)D1000000121000.00%22424.950000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
329Andrew CarrollTacoma Walleye (SEA)C1000-100312110.00%21616.0300000000000080.00%540000.0001000000
330Andrew ConboyHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1000-200100000.00%01818.8000003000010066.67%301000.0000000000
331Andrew MartensToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000200101020.00%32020.170000100004000.00%001000.0000000000
332Andrew RoweEdmonton Redskins (EDM)LW1000000000110.00%088.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
333Andy BohmbachPortland Leafs (DEN)LW2000300150000.00%02311.930000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
334Anton BlomqvistChicago Icehogs (ANT)D1000000021010.00%01616.000000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
335Austin SmithToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW1000000201100.00%099.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
336Ben RyanSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )C1000-100103010.00%01616.2500011000000033.33%600000.0000000000
337Ben WilsonToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000200220100.00%02020.170000100004000.00%000000.0000000000
338Ben YoudsTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000-100120010.00%21414.330000300000000.00%002000.0000000000
339Blair RileySioux Falls Spitfires (SD )RW1000-100301000.00%01515.770000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
340Blake KesselRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000000151110.00%03919.980000000003000.00%001000.0000000000
341Blake ParlettPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )D1000000020000.00%31919.470000300000000.00%012000.0000000000
342Bob RaymondTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D2000100002100.00%22914.910000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
343Brandon BurlonChicago Icehogs (ANT)D1000-200110010.00%32020.170000100001000.00%010000.0000000000
344Brandon MashinterSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )LW1000-100102040.00%01515.770000000000000.00%041000.0000000000
345Brandon SvendsenSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )LW1000000220000.00%01818.43000020000000100.00%110000.0000000000
346Brayden IrwinZurich Lions (PRO)C1000-100100000.00%177.6300000000000025.00%400000.0000000000
347Brent RegnerGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-100020000.00%22121.580000100004000.00%032000.0000000000
348Brett BellemoreSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-100243000.00%44321.590002700005000.00%014000.0000000000
349Brett GallantChicago Icehogs (ANT)LW1000000100000.00%11111.730000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
350Brian DayPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )RW1000000000000.00%022.880000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
351Brian LashoffToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000020102010.00%12323.600000100003000.00%021000.0000000000
352Brian O'HanleyToronto Wranglers (TOR)D1000020121110.00%01414.620000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
353Brian O'NeillZurich Lions (PRO)C/RW1000-300303010.00%01313.820000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
354Brian SutherbyHamilton Hitmen (TEX)C1000100110010.00%01616.1700002000000064.29%1411000.0000000000
355Bryan RufenachZurich Lions (PRO)D1000000000000.00%066.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
356Cameron AbneyGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)RW2000-200621010.00%03517.640000200000000.00%020000.0000000000
357Cameron GaunceGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-320121000.00%22424.200000100004000.00%002000.0000000000
358Chris BreenSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000-100660120.00%14522.970000900006000.00%004000.0000000000
359Chris ClacksonPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW1000-100100000.00%01111.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
360Chris CloudZurich Lions (PRO)LW1000-200100000.00%11919.85000020000000100.00%110000.0000000000
361Chris McKelvieAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW1000-200100010.00%01111.55000000000000100.00%110000.0000000000
362Chris MurraySudbury Mosquitoes (QC )D1000200411110.00%02121.920000100000000.00%021000.0000000000
363Cody ChuppPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )C1000100112010.00%01919.0200003000000036.36%1110000.0000000000
364Cody WildSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )D1000-100000000.00%31818.120000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
365Colby CohenSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )D1000-100101010.00%11919.470000100000000.00%010000.0000000000
366Connor GogginKingston Pirates (KNG)D2000000021100.00%22914.630000000000000.00%013000.0000000000
367Connor ShieldsSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )LW1000000010020.00%01111.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
368Corey CowickGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)LW2000100001200.00%12311.640000100000000.00%010000.0000000000
369Corey FienhageMontreal ChevaliersD1000-200000000.00%11212.670000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
370Cullen EddyMontreal Monarchs (MTL)D2000-260400100.00%14020.230000300005000.00%005000.0000000000
371Curt GogolCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)LW1000000010000.00%022.870000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
372Dan KellyKingston Pirates (KNG)D200041010245110.00%13618.430001300002000.00%022000.0000110000
373Dan RingwaldChicago Icehogs (ANT)D1000000001000.00%01616.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
374Danny SyvretEdmonton Redskins (EDM)D1000100000000.00%133.380000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
375David CivitareseReno Gamblers (BLG)C1000000011000.00%044.820000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
376David de KastrozzaPortland Leafs (DEN)C2000000000100.00%1199.6800000000000045.45%1121000.0000000000
377David DziurzynskiHamilton Hitmen (TEX)C/LW/RW1000040011000.00%11414.980000000000000.00%030000.0000000000
378David GilbertSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )C/RW1000000110010.00%01111.4800000000000033.33%630000.0000000000
379David KolomatisZurich Lions (PRO)D1000-200211120.00%11717.920000200000000.00%010000.0000000000
380David MarshallLong Island Cobras (NY )C2000000100000.00%000.440000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
381David MecklerAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW1000000101030.00%01414.330000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
382David ShieldsGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)D2000-400031010.00%33015.150000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
383Dean ArseneSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )D1000000121000.00%12323.920000000003000.00%014000.0000000000
384Derek CoutureToronto Wranglers (TOR)RW1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
385Devin DiDiometePhiladelphia Freedom (KC )LW1000020220100.00%01414.000000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
386Drew BagnallSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )D1000020221000.00%02222.480000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
387Drew ParisHamilton Hitmen (TEX)D1000000001000.00%21414.300000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
388Drew SchiestelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000000102210.00%02121.020000000003000.00%001000.0000000000
389Eric HunterPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000000000000.00%011.630000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
390Eric LampeReno Gamblers (BLG)C1000000000000.00%088.520000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
391Eric NeilsonZurich Lions (PRO)RW1000-220200000.00%02020.12000020000000100.00%240000.0000000000
392Eric O'DellRed Deer Express (CGY)C2000000114230.00%02412.2000000000000033.33%912000.0000000000
393Eric SelleckSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )LW1000-200401000.00%11010.320000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
394Evan BarlowCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)LW1000000011110.00%01717.6700002000000050.00%220000.0000000000
395Evan RankinMontreal Monarchs (MTL)RW1000000000000.00%033.530000000003000.00%200000.0000000000
396Gaelan PattersonToronto Wranglers (TOR)C1000000100420.00%01010.200000000000000.00%380000.0000000000
397Garrett KlotzCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)LW1000-100310030.00%01010.620000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
398Garrett MitchellRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2000-120633440.00%02814.060000000000000.00%030000.0000000000
399Garrett RoeSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW1000000201100.00%01717.73000050000100100.00%140000.0000000000
400Garrett StaffordTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000000020010.00%02525.370000400000000.00%001000.0000000000
401Garrett WilsonHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1000000211010.00%01010.03000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
402Gleason FournierAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D1000-220150000.00%21919.380000000002000.00%002000.0000000000
403Greg AmadioLong Island Cobras (NY )D2000040220000.00%14321.740000300003000.00%001000.0000000000
404Harrison ReedHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW1000000000000.00%11313.230000000000000.00%101000.0000000000
405Harry YoungSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )D1000-100222100.00%32121.600000100000000.00%010000.0000000000
406Hubert LabrieMontreal Monarchs (MTL)D2000-320110000.00%12914.590000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
407Hugh JessimanPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1000100325220.00%02323.020001700001000.00%260000.0011000000
408Hunter TremblayEdmonton Redskins (EDM)LW1000-100222200.00%01616.0700000000000050.00%240000.0000000000
409Ian SchultzEdmonton Redskins (EDM)RW1000120001010.00%01414.880000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
410J.S. BerubeRed Deer Express (CGY)LW2000020210000.00%02211.370000000000000.00%031000.0000000000
411Jace CoyleSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000-200013110.00%42914.670000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
412Jack CombsBrampton Bolts (OTT)RW1000-100011000.00%077.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
413Jack DowningHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000000111120.00%01111.6500000000000050.00%640000.0000000000
414Jacob LagaceAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW1000100110210.00%01212.770000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
415Jake HauswirthSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )LW/RW1000-200100000.00%088.320000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
416Jake MartoReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000010000.00%055.350000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
417Jake MuzzinZurich Lions (PRO)D1000-220223100.00%02323.280000300001000.00%001000.0000000000
418James LivingstonTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW1000-100312000.00%01818.530000200000000.00%010000.0000000000
419Jamie FritschSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000000020110.00%184.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
420Jamie TardifTampa Scarecrows (NSH)RW2000-100511010.00%13718.9900003000010050.00%240000.0000000000
421Jani LajunenHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000100121030.00%01111.5000000000000055.56%900000.0000000000
422Jared StaalSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW2000-200020410.00%02713.550000000000000.00%122000.0000000000
423Jason DeSantisZurich Lions (PRO)D1000000010000.00%066.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
424Jay LeachSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D1000100065220.00%02525.120002500002000.00%021000.0000000000
425Jean BourbeauZurich Lions (PRO)LW1000-300110010.00%01414.400000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
426Jeff DimmenZurich Lions (PRO)D1000-300000000.00%41111.320000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
427Jeff FossPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )D1000100000000.00%033.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
428Jerry D'AmigoAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW/RW1000-100202000.00%01515.820000000001000.00%010000.0000000000
429Jesse BlackerSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )D1000000111110.00%21515.670000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
430Jimmy BonneauReno Gamblers (BLG)LW1000000002200.00%01313.55000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
431Joe CharleboisMontreal Monarchs (MTL)D1000-100000000.00%12020.720000100004000.00%002000.0000000000
432Joe DevinChicago Icehogs (ANT)LW1000000211000.00%01212.270000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
433Joe PereiraChicago Icehogs (ANT)RW1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
434Joe SovaHamilton Hitmen (TEX)D1000100000000.00%022.520000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
435Joey HaddadAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW/RW1000000021100.00%01111.120000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
436John AlbertMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C1000000103000.00%077.3800000000000050.00%411000.0000000000
437John ArmstrongSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2000-120002000.00%194.9700001000000033.33%310000.0000000000
438John NegrinSioux Falls Spitfires (SD )D1000-100000020.00%01616.700000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
439John PerssonSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )LW1000-100122000.00%01616.250000100000000.00%041000.0000000000
440Jonathan ParkerOslo Bulldogs (STK)RW1000100001000.00%099.720000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
441Jordan HendrySaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)D1000000110100.00%12222.170000600001000.00%003000.0000000000
442Jordan HillTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D2000-100020010.00%0199.500000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
443Jordan SchroederCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)C1000000011100.00%01919.1000002000020060.00%1510000.0000000000
444Jordan SzwarzAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)RW1000-200101000.00%01010.580000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
445Josh GodfreyCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)D1000-100010110.00%01515.800000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
446Josh LundenPortland Leafs (DEN)LW2000-200330000.00%03115.87000050000000100.00%102000.0000000000
447Judd BlackwaterGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1000-100012010.00%099.8700000000000060.00%510000.0000000000
448Justin BowersChicago Icehogs (ANT)C1000000112150.00%01313.3000000000000050.00%430000.0000000000
449Justin DowlingAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C1000-200210010.00%01111.4700000000000050.00%401000.0000000000
450Justin KruegerEdmonton Redskins (EDM)D1000-100220010.00%31515.580000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
451Justin SoryalSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW2000-220635130.00%02914.580000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
452Justin TaylorCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)C1000000010000.00%01111.770000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
453Kael MouillieratChicago Icehogs (ANT)C1000-200121100.00%01414.7000001000000071.43%730000.0000000000
454Kelsey TessierLong Island Cobras (NY )C2000100000020.00%084.34000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
455Kelsey WilsonGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)LW2000-455037410.00%03618.27000040002200100.00%221000.0000100000
456Kenny RyanCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)RW1000000202000.00%01414.630000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
457Kevin HarveyMontreal Monarchs (MTL)LW1000-100020000.00%033.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
458Kevin HendersonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)LW1000100310000.00%01212.770000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
459Kevin QuickRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000000020000.00%3147.250000000000000.00%003000.0000000000
460Kirill TulupovReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000102010.00%01010.920000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
461Kirk MacDonaldHouston Sting (HOU)RW2000-120433030.00%03718.560000200009000.00%031000.0000000000
462Kory NagyToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1000000202210.00%21313.27000000000100100.00%200000.0000000000
463Kyle HagelGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)D2000-100432200.00%44020.320000400003000.00%004000.0000000000
464Kyle LawsonAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1000100012000.00%01616.700000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
465Kyle MedvecRed Deer Express (CGY)D2000000240010.00%03115.950000000000000.00%004000.0000000000
466Kyle RogersSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW2000000000000.00%000.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
467Lee BaldwinLong Island Cobras (NY )D2000000021000.00%33015.100000000006000.00%011000.0000000000
468Leigh SaltersGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW1000-100200000.00%01111.930000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
469Logan PyettPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)D1000000200020.00%12525.750000600001000.00%001000.0000000000
470Louis-Marc AubryMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C2000000011030.00%1157.6600000000000050.00%600000.0000000000
471Luca CaputiSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)LW1000000101100.00%01212.770000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
472Marc CantinTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D1000100001020.00%01313.850000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
473Mark MathesonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000-200114530.00%12323.550000300000000.00%001000.0000000000
474Mark Van GuilderSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C1000000321120.00%01717.1000005000000057.14%720000.0000000000
475Mathieu AubinHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
476Mathieu BrodeurHamilton Hitmen (TEX)D1000000020000.00%01414.300000000000000.00%003000.0000000000
477Mathieu RoyMontreal Monarchs (MTL)D1000120030010.00%22525.370000100006000.00%025000.0000000000
478Mathieu TousignantChicago Icehogs (ANT)C1000020104210.00%01212.3300000000000050.00%800000.0000000000
479Matt AndersonChicago Icehogs (ANT)RW1000-200304010.00%01515.750000100000000.00%020000.0000000000
480Matt CampanalePortland Leafs (DEN)D2000000032120.00%22311.510000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
481Matt ClacksonSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW2000020402000.00%03417.380000600000000.00%030000.0000000000
482Matt KennedyChicago Icehogs (ANT)RW1000000102120.00%01111.730000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
483Matt MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )D2000000000000.00%084.330000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
484Matt MarquardtSudbury Mosquitoes (QC )LW1000100101010.00%01313.800000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
485Matt PelechOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1000400221110.00%21818.680000000001000.00%003000.0000000000
486Maxime GratchevPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)LW1000000001100.00%099.52000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
487Maxime LegaultReno Gamblers (BLG)RW1000-100000110.00%11717.430000000004000.00%011000.0000000000
488Michael DaviesGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1000-220024210.00%01212.5700000000000050.00%640000.0000000000
489Michael ForneyTampa Scarecrows (NSH)LW2000100011100.00%2168.480000000001000.00%011000.0000000000
490Mike RatchukCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)D1000-100010010.00%01515.800000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
491Michal JordanPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )D1000100000000.00%12222.420000400002000.00%000000.0000000000
492Mike BanwellHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000-100010000.00%21414.600000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
493Mike CarmanSelkirk Rush (WPG)C2000-200300020.00%12814.0900000000010069.23%1320000.0000000000
494Mike HeddenAnaheim Aviators (LB )LW1000000101030.00%01919.100000500000000.00%200000.0000000000
495Mike HoeffelHouston Sting (HOU)LW2000100111000.00%0178.630000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
496Mike McKenzieHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000000010010.00%055.100000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
497Mike MooreBrampton Bolts (OTT)D1000020210100.00%01414.570000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
498Mike RadjaZurich Lions (PRO)C1000-400001010.00%01616.7300000000000040.00%1050000.0000000000
499Mike TestwuidePhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1000-100023000.00%11111.450000000000000.00%021000.0000000000
500Mike ThomasGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW1000000112000.00%01515.180000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
501Mitch CallahanGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1000000310220.00%11515.180000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
502Mitch WahlEdmonton Redskins (EDM)C1000000000000.00%111.270000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
503Nathan MoonHouston Sting (HOU)C2000-220834020.00%03115.8300002000030035.71%1471000.0000000000
504Nick CrawfordAnaheim Aviators (LB )D1000200021010.00%02323.520001500000000.00%020000.0000000000
505Nick PetersenPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )RW1000000000020.00%01010.70000030000000100.00%120000.0000000000
506Nick SchausReno Gamblers (BLG)D1000000010110.00%21414.250000000003000.00%022000.0000000000
507Nicolas BlanchardTampa Scarecrows (NSH)LW2000-120220000.00%03417.3800003000000033.33%310000.0000000000
508Nicolas DeschampsPhiladelphia Freedom (KC )C/LW1000000011130.00%02121.220000200001000.00%432000.0000000000
509Oliver GabrielKingston Pirates (KNG)LW2000100011110.00%02311.680000000000000.00%050000.0000000000
510Olivier FortierMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
511Olivier MalkaSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000120310000.00%1105.170000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
512Pat CannoneTampa Scarecrows (NSH)C/RW2000-140634210.00%13718.7100003000010052.63%1960000.0000000000
513Patrick MullenAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D1000000100000.00%12121.770000100003000.00%021000.0000000000
514Patrick WellarSt. John's Sharks (WSH)D2000060532000.00%14924.520001900002000.00%011000.0000000000
515Paul ZanetteTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW1000-100001020.00%21414.430000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
516Peter MacArthurGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )LW1000-200100010.00%01111.970000000000000.00%021000.0000000000
517Peter MerthBrampton Bolts (OTT)D1000000000000.00%044.880000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
518Phil DeSimoneCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)C1000000111240.00%01414.630000000000000.00%441000.0000000000
519Philip SamuelssonTacoma Walleye (SEA)D1000100120000.00%11515.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
520Philip-Michael DevosAnaheim Aviators (LB )C1000000222020.00%01111.6200000000000066.67%320000.0000000000
521Philippe ParadisToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/LW1000000102010.00%01212.2000000000000042.86%700000.0000000000
522Rasmus RissanenGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-100120100.00%01414.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
523Raymond SawadaHelsinki Eagles (HEL)RW1000-200201240.00%01616.120000300000000.00%011000.0000000000
524Richard CluneHouston Sting (HOU)LW2000-11515400010.00%02311.980000200000000.00%021000.0000111000
525Rick SchofieldHamilton Hitmen (TEX)C1000000001010.00%055.60000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
526Riley BoychukToronto Wranglers (TOR)LW1000000100010.00%099.200000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
527Riley HolzapfelGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )C1000000011230.00%01616.3500001000010066.67%630000.0000000000
528Rob FlickSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)C1000000201110.00%01212.7700000000000028.57%710000.0000000000
529Rob MignardiGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )RW1000-100100120.00%099.870000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
530Robert CzarnikToronto Wranglers (TOR)C/RW1000100110000.00%01515.670000100001000.00%110000.0000000000
531Russ SinkewichHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000-100111010.00%11414.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
532Ryan ButtonAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D1000000002100.00%01212.730000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
533Ryan CruthersAnaheim Aviators (LB )C1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
534Ryan Del MonteTacoma Walleye (SEA)RW1000-100101000.00%01414.620000000000000.00%120000.0000000000
535Ryan DonaldHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D1000-100001110.00%01515.080000000000000.00%012000.0000000000
536Ryan HowseRed Deer Express (CGY)LW2000-100101000.00%12814.07000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
537Ryan ParentEdmonton Redskins (EDM)D1000140130100.00%21818.670000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
538Ryan SchnellTacoma Walleye (SEA)C1000000001100.00%066.02000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
539Ryan StantonHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000000022110.00%42525.430000300003000.00%031000.0000000000
540Ryley GranthamPortland Leafs (DEN)LW2000020031000.00%0199.68000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
541Scott CampbellTacoma Walleye (SEA)LW1000-100010000.00%01818.530000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
542Scott HowesLong Island Cobras (NY )LW2000020030010.00%0147.33000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
543Scott TimminsBrampton Bolts (OTT)C1000100000110.00%01414.8700000000000063.64%1110000.0000000000
544Scott ValentineGreat Lakes Mechanics (MI )D1000-200000000.00%022.650000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
545Sean BackmanGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)RW1000-100010000.00%099.22000000000000100.00%120000.0000000000
546Sean DolanHamilton Hitmen (TEX)C1000000010000.00%011.770000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
547Sebastian ErixonKingston Pirates (KNG)D2000000020210.00%12914.720000100000000.00%004000.0000000000
548Sebastian StalbergKingston Pirates (KNG)RW2000100022030.00%03417.08000050000000100.00%141000.0000000000
549Sebastien PicheSelkirk Rush (WPG)D2000-200110010.00%22814.250000000000000.00%042000.0000000000
550Sena AcolatsePhiladelphia Freedom (KC )D1000000110010.00%01919.470000300000000.00%011000.0000000000
551Shane HarperLong Island Cobras (NY )RW2000-100021000.00%02713.770000000000000.00%101000.0000000000
552Shawn LalondeHartford Warriors (BOS)D1000000220100.00%32626.430000300003000.00%010000.0000000000
553Shayne WiebeSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW2000000032000.00%03015.060000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
554Simon Danis-PepinChicago Icehogs (ANT)D1000-200102010.00%02020.170000100001000.00%010000.0000000000
555Stefan ChaputHouston Sting (HOU)C2000000000100.00%052.840000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
556Stefan Della RovereOslo Bulldogs (STK)LW/RW1000100230000.00%01414.6200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
557Stefan LegeinRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2000020415200.00%23316.7300001000000050.00%200000.0000000000
558Stefan SchneiderGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)C2000-300044120.00%03517.8900014000000050.00%2232000.0000000000
559Stephen SchultzHartford Warriors (BOS)C1000-100101010.00%099.870000000000000.00%221000.0000000000
560T.J. HensickPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)C1000100103000.00%12323.0200027000010068.42%1920000.0011000000
561Taylor AronsonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)D1000-100011100.00%11515.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
562Taylor DohertyAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)D1000-200110100.00%32020.450000000003000.00%001000.0000000000
563Tim MillerEdmonton Redskins (EDM)C1000-100210150.00%11919.2200000000020020.00%501000.0001000000
564Travis MorinBrampton Bolts (OTT)C1000-100020110.00%11818.3200002000000041.67%1211000.0000000000
565Trent CampbellHartford Warriors (BOS)LW1000100022020.00%01212.070000000001000.00%020000.0000000000
566Trevor ParkesSelkirk Rush (WPG)RW2000-100110110.00%03115.840000600000000.00%002000.0000000000
567Tye McGinnBrampton Bolts (OTT)C/LW1000-100010000.00%077.4800000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
568Tyler BrennerPhoenix Wizards (ARZ)RW1000000001010.00%099.520000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
569Tyler EckfordTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D2000-200133030.00%54623.140000300007000.00%033000.0000000000
570Tyler RandellReno Gamblers (BLG)RW1000100000000.00%01111.920000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
571Tyler RuegseggerCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)C1000-100000000.00%01010.62000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
572Tyler ShattockSaskatoon Warthogs (VAN)RW1000000101000.00%01212.770000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
573Victor BartleyOslo Bulldogs (STK)D1000100010010.00%12525.320000000003000.00%011000.0000000000
574Wacey HamiltonHelsinki Eagles (HEL)C1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
575Wade MacLeodSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW2000-100223030.00%03417.460000600002000.00%350000.0000000000
576Yann SauveChicago Icehogs (ANT)D1000-100011020.00%02323.830000200002000.00%013000.0000000000
577Yannick TifuAnn Arbor Icecats (JAX)C1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
578Zach McKelviePhiladelphia Freedom (KC )D1000200000000.00%11414.220000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
579Zach RedmondCopenhagen Snowcats (COP)D1000300021100.00%01919.530000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
580Zack TorquatoSelkirk Rush (WPG)C1000000001100.00%11010.650000000000008.33%1200000.0000000000