Top 50 Players Stats Farm In Decending Order By Points - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andrew MurrayPortland Leafs (DEN)C2044155215310.00%13919.7602205000080058.33%3630002.0200010000
2Dustin JeffreyHouston Sting (HOU)C24042001161666.67%13517.6710113000040056.52%2361012.2600000100
3Nick DrazenovicHouston Sting (HOU)C22244000231166.67%02512.9900000000001027.27%1130003.0800000100
4Nick TuzzolinoTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D21345002620250.00%34120.690000400002000.00%010001.9300000100
5Tyler McNeelyPortland Leafs (DEN)LW22240000274428.57%03417.210113500002000.00%030002.3200000100
6Ben HolmstromLong Island Cobras (NY )C21231200251220.00%23517.9700014000021050.00%2622001.6700000000
7Brad WinchesterLong Island Cobras (NY )LW21231204223050.00%13618.36000040000300100.00%280001.6300000010
8Carter AshtonPortland Leafs (DEN)RW22131005376228.57%04120.9810135000190028.57%1441001.4300000010
9Derek MacKenzieLong Island Cobras (NY )C22130005731266.67%04422.3520224000090047.50%4015001.3400000100
10Kris FredheimPortland Leafs (DEN)D2033120134040.00%44623.070002600006000.00%001001.3000000000
11Alain GouletRed Deer Express (CGY)D22130200131166.67%23417.120000000000000.00%043001.7500000000
12Brian ConnellyKingston Pirates (KNG)D21232002687112.50%15125.980002600002000.00%032001.1500000010
13Francis PareMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C/RW2123-3002322250.00%24321.98011120000140040.91%4462001.3600000000
14Geoff WalkerMontreal Monarchs (MTL)RW2123-3205131133.33%23216.3010112000050066.67%371001.8400000000
15Marco RosaKingston Pirates (KNG)C230320011101330.00%13718.7000013000021050.00%2031001.6000000100
16Mike SisloKingston Pirates (KNG)RW21232201042525.00%03216.4801126000001050.00%271001.8200000100
17Ryan BourquePortland Leafs (DEN)C21233200252420.00%12412.4900000000000050.00%1241002.4000000000
18Andy MieleMontreal Monarchs (MTL)C2022100217120.00%04120.52000130001140057.14%1481000.9700000000
19Derek JoslinPortland Leafs (DEN)D2202-10024222100.00%03718.891011400005000.00%033001.0600000001
20Eric BoultonHouston Sting (HOU)LW2022375331000.00%23015.4000003000010050.00%210001.3000010000
21Gabriel DumontTampa Scarecrows (NSH)C/RW2022340453230.00%03417.0800000000000046.15%1311001.1700000000
22Kris RussellLong Island Cobras (NY )D21121202655520.00%25527.7301115000010000.00%046000.7200000000
23Ryan WhiteSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C21121554440225.00%23015.3500000000121052.94%1732001.3000100001
24Scott ParseSt. John's Sharks (WSH)LW21120003164616.67%03417.000113900001000.00%130001.1800000000
25Sean CollinsKingston Pirates (KNG)D2022400152450.00%14120.530000400002000.00%014000.9700000010
26Tanner GlassLong Island Cobras (NY )LW21121005532233.33%13819.300111400009010.00%100001.0400000001
27Andrew BodnarchukPortland Leafs (DEN)D21121004131133.33%34623.030000600007100.00%000000.8700000000
28Brandon DeFazioHouston Sting (HOU)LW2022460410110.00%02613.26000000000000100.00%120001.5100000000
29Cole SchneiderKingston Pirates (KNG)C/LW2022200221000.00%03618.230110600001000.00%121001.1000000001
30David WarsofskySt. John's Sharks (WSH)D21121000220250.00%14120.721012900003000.00%012000.9700000100
31Francois BouchardRed Deer Express (CGY)RW2022300220320.00%02713.670000000000000.00%010001.4600000010
32Jason AkesonHouston Sting (HOU)RW2022300113010.00%04020.17000130000100038.46%1321000.9900000010
33Joel BrodaTampa Scarecrows (NSH)C/LW21123001343225.00%03115.830000000000000.00%321001.2600000001
34Justin FontaineTampa Scarecrows (NSH)RW21121004222250.00%04120.9600003000060075.00%462000.9501000001
35Martin St. PierreSt. John's Sharks (WSH)C2022000210020.00%04020.1601109000060056.25%1661000.9900000000
36Maxime FortunusTampa Scarecrows (NSH)D2022500102210.00%24321.710000400002000.00%009000.9200000000
37Ryan DuncanSt. John's Sharks (WSH)RW21120003452620.00%03316.71011190000000100.00%270001.2000000010
38Shawn WellerMontreal Monarchs (MTL)LW22021000141250.00%02713.710000300000000.00%101001.4600000000
39Tyler SloanHouston Sting (HOU)D21120002331033.33%04221.360111400007000.00%013000.9400000010
40Zack FitzgeraldLong Island Cobras (NY )D20221195622000.00%23718.750221500005000.00%003001.0700001000
41Benn FerrieroLong Island Cobras (NY )C2101-1003253620.00%03015.2700000000020033.33%1541000.6600000000
42Brad StaubitzGarmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (HAN)LW2011-5551424020.00%04321.7201123000020050.00%800000.4600010000
43Brett SutterSelkirk Rush (WPG)LW2011-120217240.00%14020.4401117000050033.33%321000.4900000000
44Carl KlingbergMontreal Monarchs (MTL)LW/RW2101-30003100100.00%02914.740000200001000.00%140000.6800000000
45Chad RauRed Deer Express (CGY)C2011-200352130.00%13618.4800000000070050.00%1062000.5400000000
46Steve QuailerKingston Pirates (KNG)RW21011204131033.33%02311.730000000000000.00%020000.8500000000
47Colby RobakSelkirk Rush (WPG)D210100024101100.00%44020.061011600006000.00%047000.5000000001
48Gregg SutchTampa Scarecrows (NSH)RW21011205030033.33%0126.090000000000010.00%000001.6400000000
49Evan BropheyPortland Leafs (DEN)C2011-220323020.00%03216.1800015000000057.14%1450000.6200000000
50Yasin CissePortland Leafs (DEN)RW2101-1203142425.00%0199.87000000000000100.00%120001.0100000000