Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
12Jacksonville Prowlers2020000173
27Edmonton Racers1720000165
33Kingston Icedogs1420000157
417Houston Hornets1210000112
51San Diego Wolves111000091
66Hanover Galaxy1120000116
78Providence Piranhas102000051
89Montreal Chevaliers82000064
916Vancouver Rams71000062
104Winnipeg T-Rex71100073
1113Michigan Falcons51000031
1215Helsinki Nighthawks51000042
1318Calgary Storm41000021
1412Washington Justice31000032
1510Arizona Phantoms31100066
1622Long Beach Brahmas31100066
1711Stockholm Kings21100056
1819Antwerp Icebats00001023
1914Toronto Mounties-10100023
2021Ottawa Attack-10100023
215Nashville Battalion-11100059
2220New York Vipers-20100136
2326Texas Lumberjacks-30100014
2423Boston Bandits-40200015
2527Billings Sabercats-50100016
2624Copenhagen Blizzard-502000611
2729Quebec Crunch-802000715
2825Denver Bison-1102000516
2930Seattle Spartans-1202000315
3028Kansas City Mavericks-1602000420