Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Saskatoon Warthogs39500003612
22Brampton Bolts29500002713
33Houston Sting2641000217
44Edmonton Redskins2040000167
55Phoenix Wizards19400001810
66Helsinki Eagles1630001148
77Ann Arbor Icecats14220002517
88Chicago Icehogs14310001813
99Long Island Cobras14310102521
1010Tampa Scarecrows12310012119
1111Copenhagen Snowcats11310102422
1212Selkirk Rush10310101111
1313Zurich Lions9310001515
1414Kingston Pirates9220011412
1515Toronto Wranglers7320001112
1616Sudbury Mosquitoes522000910
1717Oslo Bulldogs4120101616
1818Tacoma Walleye31200178
1919Philadelphia Freedom3320001723
2020Great Lakes Mechanics3220001518
2121Red Deer Express1130101417
2222Hartford Warriors-2230001118
2323St. John's Sharks-4140001522
2424Sioux Falls Spitfires-4140001926
2525Portland Leafs-4140001825
2626Hamilton Hitmen-5130001017
2727Reno Gamblers-512001716
2828Montreal Monarchs-10140001426
2929Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars-1004010920
3030Anaheim Aviators-11120021026