Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
16Houston Sting122000093
21Kingston Pirates122000082
312Oslo Bulldogs101000092
416Philadelphia Freedom61000041
52Anaheim Aviators61000052
63Tampa Scarecrows61000164
74Toronto Wranglers51000020
811Helsinki Eagles51000053
95Saskatoon Warthogs51000042
108Brampton Bolts41000043
1129Portland Leafs411000109
129Copenhagen Snowcats41000043
1317Sudbury Mosquitoes41000021
1415Phoenix Wizards31000043
1520Edmonton Redskins31000043
1621Hamilton Hitmen31000032
1725St. John's Sharks31100077
187Long Island Cobras31100088
1914Reno Gamblers00000134
2019Tacoma Walleye00000134
2123Red Deer Express-10101046
2213Ann Arbor Icecats-20100035
2327Hartford Warriors-20100035
2426Selkirk Rush-20101014
2510Great Lakes Mechanics-30100014
2628Chicago Icehogs-30100014
2722Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars-40101049
2830Sioux Falls Spitfires-50100016
2924Montreal Monarchs-602000612
3018Zurich Lions-70100029