Jacksonville Prowlers

GP: 2 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 17 | GA: 3 | PP%: 30.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Mike Raspburg | Morale : 43 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #33 vs Houston Hornets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris Kunitz0X100.0072457679698090793573756188787754600
2Claude Giroux0X98.00533883876297949080947674926067714300
3Corey Perry0X100.00564459808097968439729273866675474300
4Craig Adams0X100.0078588071695784656462527656827354300
5D.J. King0X100.00597375628454455132494051486864394100
6Jannik Hansen0X100.00684175747263857437686574666465554300
7Joe Thornton0X98.0053388179869497808793676970788554300
8Joffrey Lupul0X99.00603871817474708743807859867072314300
9Jordan Staal0X100.00633980728486778175677578706070714300
10Logan Couture0X100.00513582797281898679728371745861794300
11Vladimir Sobotka0X100.00724570726565766585645273566263634300
12Ben Walter0X100.00473578736853626244595159556862394300
13Dustin Byfuglien0X97.00714367749691837530746965706672474300
14Erik Karlsson0X98.00523675886694947930807470755661874300
15Jack Hillen0X100.00563771686353615430505170566463554300
16Mark Fistric0X100.00935773608253615230464774516459554300
17Roman Hamrlik0X100.0059387063767482563056508256888354300
18Willie Mitchell0X100.0056427865798084583054549059827854300
Scratches
1Grant Clitsome0X100.00623972717054635730555260576662473800
TEAM AVERAGE99.4762437574757479704867637067686943430
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Howard98.0088938765858991899080876877394300
2Martin Biron100.008067737383827978779177828154300
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.008480806984868584848682757922430
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville67848585858685CAN5344,900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Logan CoutureJacksonville ProwlersC238116000174542.86%13517.9103307000030052.00%2511006.1400000011
2Corey PerryJacksonville ProwlersRW2641060040104360.00%13517.9121337000032033.33%662025.5800000200
3Claude GirouxJacksonville ProwlersRW22132200231366.67%24422.37000071011100057.14%1451001.3400000001
4Jordan StaalJacksonville ProwlersC23033001171142.86%12311.7300000000000083.33%1221012.5600000010
5Roman HamrlikJacksonville ProwlersD2033620115020.00%23919.610001400006000.00%001001.5300000000
6Chris KunitzJacksonville ProwlersLW211275541101100.00%13115.890110700002000.00%010001.2600100000
7Joe ThorntonJacksonville ProwlersC2022200212010.00%04522.87000070111110068.97%2921000.8700000000
8Joffrey LupulJacksonville ProwlersLW21120603152220.00%03417.1300027000000050.00%232001.1700000000
9Mark FistricJacksonville ProwlersD2022400330020.00%02512.750000000000000.00%002001.5700000000
10Dustin ByfuglienJacksonville ProwlersD210110023110100.00%15527.74101110000010010.00%003000.3600000000
11Jack HillenJacksonville ProwlersD2011420114000.00%12713.980000000001000.00%001000.7200000000
12Jannik HansenJacksonville ProwlersRW2011320014040.00%12010.090000000000000.00%130000.9900000000
13Willie MitchellJacksonville ProwlersD2011620213220.00%23819.130000400004000.00%001000.5200000000
14Craig AdamsJacksonville ProwlersRW20000003310030.00%1189.4200000000020050.00%210000.0000000000
15D.J. KingJacksonville ProwlersLW200001210001000.00%0147.330000000000000.00%100000.0000011000
16Erik KarlssonJacksonville ProwlersD2000100221400.00%15527.74000010000010000.00%011000.0000000000
17Vladimir SobotkaJacksonville ProwlersLW2000300220010.00%1199.810000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Ben WalterJacksonville ProwlersC2000000033010.00%0157.5800000000000045.45%1120000.0000000000
Team Total or Average36172542543315302767193125.37%1658116.173587731122692158.25%1032717031.4400111222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HowardJacksonville Prowlers22000.9401.501200035027000.000020000
Team Total or Average22000.9401.501200035027000.000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ben WalterJacksonville ProwlersC275/11/1986No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm537,500$537,500$537,500$537,500$0$0$No537,500$Link
Chris KunitzJacksonville ProwlersLW319/26/1981No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,725,000$3,725,000$3,725,000$3,725,000$0$0$No3,725,000$3,725,000$Link
Claude GirouxJacksonville ProwlersRW231/12/1990No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$0$0$No450,000$Link
Corey PerryJacksonville ProwlersRW265/16/1987No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$5,325,000$5,325,000$0$0$NoLink
Craig AdamsJacksonville ProwlersRW344/26/1979No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$0$0$No675,000$Link
D.J. KingJacksonville ProwlersLW276/27/1986No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm597,667$597,667$597,667$597,667$0$0$NoLink
Dustin ByfuglienJacksonville ProwlersD263/27/1987No255 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$Link
Erik KarlssonJacksonville ProwlersD215/31/1992No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Grant ClitsomeJacksonville ProwlersD264/14/1987No215 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$Link
Jack HillenJacksonville ProwlersD251/24/1988No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jannik HansenJacksonville ProwlersRW253/15/1988No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$Link
Jimmy HowardJacksonville ProwlersG273/26/1986No218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe ThorntonJacksonville ProwlersC317/2/1981No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm9,400,000$9,400,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$0$0$No9,400,000$9,400,000$9,400,000$Link
Joffrey LupulJacksonville ProwlersLW279/23/1985No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan StaalJacksonville ProwlersC229/10/1990No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan CoutureJacksonville ProwlersC223/28/1991No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,241,667$1,241,667$1,241,667$1,241,667$0$0$NoLink
Mark FistricJacksonville ProwlersD256/1/1988No233 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Martin BironJacksonville ProwlersG338/15/1979No173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$NoLink
Roman HamrlikJacksonville ProwlersD374/12/1976No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,358,000$5,358,000$5,358,000$5,358,000$0$0$No5,358,000$5,358,000$Link
Vladimir SobotkaJacksonville ProwlersLW237/2/1989No198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$Link
Willie MitchellJacksonville ProwlersD344/23/1979No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.24206 Lbs6 ft11.811,890,944$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
39,709,834$25,795,500$22,883,000$9,400,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joffrey LupulJoe ThorntonClaude Giroux40122
2Chris KunitzLogan CoutureCorey Perry30122
3Vladimir SobotkaJordan StaalJannik Hansen20122
4D.J. KingBen WalterCraig Adams10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien40122
2Willie MitchellRoman Hamrlik30122
3Mark FistricJack Hillen20122
4Erik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joffrey LupulJoe ThorntonClaude Giroux60122
2Chris KunitzLogan CoutureCorey Perry40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien60122
2Willie MitchellRoman Hamrlik40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxJoe Thornton60122
2Corey PerryLogan Couture40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien60122
2Willie MitchellRoman Hamrlik40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude Giroux60122Erik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien60122
2Joe Thornton40122Willie MitchellRoman Hamrlik40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxJoe Thornton60122
2Corey PerryLogan Couture40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien60122
2Willie MitchellRoman Hamrlik40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joffrey LupulJoe ThorntonClaude GirouxErik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joffrey LupulJoe ThorntonClaude GirouxErik KarlssonDustin Byfuglien
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Staal, Jannik Hansen, Craig AdamsJordan Staal, Jannik HansenCraig Adams
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Fistric, Jack Hillen, Willie MitchellMark FistricJack Hillen, Willie Mitchell
Penalty Shots
Claude Giroux, Joe Thornton, Corey Perry, Logan Couture, Joffrey Lupul
Goalie
#1 : Jimmy Howard, #2 : Martin Biron


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Kansas City Mavericks11000000927110000009270000000000021.00091423003330368820022922125120.00%60100.00%1173154.84%254160.98%183158.06%2113248147
2Nashville Battalion11000000817000000000001100000081721.000811190040403110813028711185240.00%30100.00%0173154.84%254160.98%183158.06%2214247137
Total2200000017314110000009271100000081741.0001725420073706718163305016333010330.00%90100.00%1173154.84%254160.98%183158.06%432848162814
_Since Last GM Reset2200000017314110000009271100000081741.0001725420073706718163305016333010330.00%90100.00%1173154.84%254160.98%183158.06%432848162814
_Vs Conference2200000017314110000009271100000081741.0001725420073706718163305016333010330.00%90100.00%1173154.84%254160.98%183158.06%432848162814
_Vs Division2200000017314110000009271100000081741.0001725420073706718163305016333010330.00%90100.00%1173154.84%254160.98%183158.06%432848162814

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
24W2172542675016333000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000173
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000092
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000081
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10330.00%90100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
18163307370
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
173154.84%254160.98%183158.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
432848162814


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-1511Kansas City Mavericks2Jacksonville Prowlers9WBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1622Jacksonville Prowlers8Nashville Battalion1WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1733Jacksonville Prowlers-Houston Hornets-
5 - 2018-05-1953Nashville Battalion-Jacksonville Prowlers-
7 - 2018-05-2169Texas Lumberjacks-Jacksonville Prowlers-
8 - 2018-05-2277Jacksonville Prowlers-Kansas City Mavericks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
11 - 2018-05-2596Houston Hornets-Jacksonville Prowlers-
12 - 2018-05-26103Jacksonville Prowlers-Texas Lumberjacks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity180000000
Ticket Price4522212020
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 39,709,834$ 55,134,834$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 43,484,739$ 43,484,739$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Jerry D'AmigoAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Jacob LagaceAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:23PO:63OV:0
David MecklerAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Kevin HendersonAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Chris McKelvieAGE:26PO:47OV:0
D.J. KingAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Joffrey LupulAGE:27PO:31OV:0
Chris KunitzAGE:31PO:5OV:0
*Justin DowlingAGE:20PO:87OV:0
Logan CoutureAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Carson McMillanAGE:22PO:71OV:0
Jordan StaalAGE:22PO:71OV:0
*Kyle MacKinnonAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Andrew JoudreyAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Ben WalterAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Yannick TifuAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Joe ThorntonAGE:31PO:5OV:0
Toby PetersenAGE:32PO:5OV:0
*Jerry D'AmigoAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Jordan SzwarzAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Jacob LagaceAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Carson McMillanAGE:22PO:71OV:0
Claude GirouxAGE:23PO:71OV:0
David MecklerAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Jannik HansenAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Jared BollAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Corey PerryAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Craig AdamsAGE:34PO:5OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Gleason FournierAGE:19PO:95OV:0
*Ryan ButtonAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Taylor DohertyAGE:20PO:95OV:0
Erik KarlssonAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Jack HillenAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Mark FistricAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Patrick MullenAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Patrick WeyAGE:22PO:50OV:0
*Mark AdamsAGE:22PO:50OV:0
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Grant ClitsomeAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Jay HarrisonAGE:28PO:23OV:0
Roman HamrlikAGE:37PO:5OV:0
Willie MitchellAGE:34PO:5OV:0
*Mike MurphyAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Brad ThiessenAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Mike LeeAGE:22PO:50OV:0
Jimmy HowardAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Martin BironAGE:33PO:5OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
***Prowlers do not own 2014 JAX 1. Was traded to defunct team. Not eligible for trade.Jacksonville Prowlers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
13COP TEX
14JAX
16JAX JAX
17JAX JAX JAX JAX



[4/5/2018 8:52:49 PM] - ***Prowlers do not own 2014 JAX 1. Was traded to defunct team. Not eligible for trade. has been added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[4/5/2018 8:52:33 PM] - do not own 2014 JAX 1. Was traded to defunct team. Not eligible for trade. has been deleted from Jacksonville Prowlers.
[4/5/2018 8:32:03 PM] - Racers do not own 2014 JAX 1. Was traded to defunct team. Not eligible for trade. has been added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[4/5/2018 8:21:42 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Calgary Storm : Y:14-RND:3-JAX, Y:14-RND:4-JAX.
[4/5/2018 8:05:21 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:13-RND:4-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:59:16 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Kansas City Mavericks : Y:13-RND:2-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:58:46 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Vancouver Rams : Y:15-RND:1-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:57:23 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Copenhagen Blizzard : Y:16-RND:2-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:53:07 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Calgary Storm : Y:15-RND:2-JAX, Y:15-RND:3-JAX, Y:15-RND:4-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:52:41 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Calgary Storm : Y:14-RND:2-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:45:40 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Ottawa Attack : Y:13-RND:1-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:45:14 PM] - TRADE : From Texas Lumberjacks to Jacksonville Prowlers : Y:13-RND:4-TEX.
[4/5/2018 7:44:37 PM] - TRADE : From Copenhagen Blizzard to Jacksonville Prowlers : Y:13-RND:4-COP.
[4/5/2018 7:44:37 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Copenhagen Blizzard : Y:13-RND:3-COP.
[4/5/2018 7:44:20 PM] - TRADE : From Copenhagen Blizzard to Jacksonville Prowlers : Y:13-RND:3-COP.
[4/5/2018 7:42:56 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Texas Lumberjacks : Y:13-RND:3-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:41:58 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Montreal Chevaliers : Y:16-RND:1-JAX.
[3/22/2018 9:58:09 PM] - Ann Arbor Icecats hired Lane Lambert for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/13/2018 1:00:54 AM] - Mark Adams was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/13/2018 12:59:23 AM] - Patrick Wey was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/12/2018 7:21:55 AM] - Mike Lee was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/8/2018 8:17:49 AM] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 10 changed name to Ann Arbor Icecats
[3/4/2018 10:58:25 PM] - Jacksonville Prowlers hired Joel Quenneville for $4,900,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/4/2018 6:46:37 PM] - Taylor Doherty was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/4/2018 6:42:39 PM] - Ryan Button was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/4/2018 6:22:17 PM] - Justin Dowling was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/4/2018 6:22:02 PM] - Jordan Szwarz was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/4/2018 6:20:54 PM] - Jerry D'Amigo was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/4/2018 6:15:45 PM] - Jacob Lagace was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[3/4/2018 6:14:20 PM] - Gleason Fournier was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Willie Mitchell was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Patrick Mullen was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Kyle MacKinnon was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Carson McMillan was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - David Meckler was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Kevin Henderson was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Mike Murphy was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Logan Couture was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Dustin Byfuglien was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Craig Adams was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jordan Staal was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Andrew Joudrey was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Chris McKelvie was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Yannick Tifu was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Toby Petersen was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brad Thiessen was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Ben Walter was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - D.J. King was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Grant Clitsome was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jack Hillen was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Mark Fistric was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jay Harrison was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Roman Hamrlik was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jared Boll was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jimmy Howard was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jannik Hansen was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Joffrey Lupul was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Corey Perry was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Joe Thornton was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Vladimir Sobotka was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Chris Kunitz was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Erik Karlsson was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Martin Biron was added to Jacksonville Prowlers.



[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Both Jacksonville Prowlers and Ann Arbor Icecats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Jordan Staal from Jacksonville Prowlers has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Corey Perry from Jacksonville Prowlers has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/20/2018 8:31:43 AM] Jay Harrison from Ann Arbor Icecats has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Jacksonville Prowlers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Corey Perry from Jacksonville Prowlers has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/20/2018 7:37:03 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jacksonville Prowlers.
[5/20/2018 7:36:55 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ann Arbor Icecats.
[5/20/2018 7:36:47 AM] Mike Murphy of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:36:34 AM] Jay Harrison of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:36:28 AM] Patrick Mullen of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:36:16 AM] D.J. King of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to pro.
[5/20/2018 7:36:03 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Jacksonville Prowlers.
[5/20/2018 7:36:03 AM] Justin Dowling of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Jacksonville Prowlers.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Brad Thiessen of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Mike Lee of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Toby Petersen of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Taylor Doherty of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Jerry D'Amigo of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Carson McMillan of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Jared Boll of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Kyle MacKinnon of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Jacob Lagace of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Kevin Henderson of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Jordan Szwarz of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Gleason Fournier of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Andrew Joudrey of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] David Meckler of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Ryan Button of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] D.J. King of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Chris McKelvie of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Patrick Wey of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Mark Adams of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:47 AM] Yannick Tifu of Jacksonville Prowlers was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:35:46 AM] Ann Arbor Icecats roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/20/2018 7:35:46 AM] Jacksonville Prowlers roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 10 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT