Boston Bandits

GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 1 | GA: 5 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : Ryan Mazzei | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #37 vs Michigan Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Blair Jones0X100.00624070677847496064545064636460553800
2Colby Armstrong0X98.00624974687456496340575362597271233800
3Keith Aucoin0X98.0047357579555563706166535559807153800
4Mikael Backlund0X100.00523675717060506468595466565861793800
5Ryan Carter0X98.00777259697250706076545266547067313800
6Scott Hartnell0X100.00725953807781948541728964777275233800
7Shawn Matthias0X98.00574776698454776874636066596063713800
8Steve Bernier0X98.00724481657956516237564962566668473800
9Tyler Bozak0X98.00583785767283857582706565716465553800
10Warren Peters0X100.00675665706952725887544964517264233800
11Kevin Doell0X100.0050357270644540543349405246786353800
12Mark Arcobello (R)0X100.00443579765649586030545156546054713800
13Quintin Laing0X99.0052367668744949553950475850786853800
14Alexei Emelin (R)0X98.00985382688055615030474861526464553800
15Jordie Benn (R)0X100.00503575697247535630515163556255633800
16Justin Braun0X99.00553679667551665630524964556262633800
17Matt Hunwick0X100.00543680676667545531495367596665473800
18Eric Gryba (R)0X100.00584961638053605030454760516056713800
19Garnet Exelby0X99.00696751647459624930464765517472153800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.1161457270725661614855536257676442380
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devan Dubnyk98.0085808585828583838384886473553800
2Josh Harding100.0078618069818382848567876875393800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.008271837782848384847688667447380
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Adam Oates75777883747585CAN4741,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Colby ArmstrongBoston BanditsRW2011000102010.00%33618.070000600000000.00%001000.5500000000
2Keith AucoinBoston BanditsC2011-200445330.00%13517.9300014000010016.67%650000.5600000000
3Tyler BozakBoston BanditsC21010002632333.33%24321.5300008000030055.56%2741000.4600000000
4Alexei EmelinBoston BanditsD2000020733010.00%34623.440002700004000.00%010000.0000000000
5Blair JonesBoston BanditsC2000000210100.00%2136.580000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
6Jordie BennBoston BanditsD2000-300132010.00%03718.870000500000000.00%010000.0000000000
7Justin BraunBoston BanditsD2000-100321000.00%24020.130001700003000.00%022000.0000000000
8Matt HunwickBoston BanditsD2000020210100.00%53517.750000100004000.00%011000.0000000000
9Mikael BacklundBoston BanditsC2000000225220.00%22010.3600017000000047.06%1720000.0000000000
10Ryan CarterBoston BanditsLW2000040344140.00%13115.88000010000200100.00%130000.0000000000
11Shawn MatthiasBoston BanditsC2000-100426240.00%13517.7300016000030056.52%2331000.0000000000
12Steve BernierBoston BanditsRW2000000133310.00%13316.780000800000000.00%010000.0000000000
13Warren PetersBoston BanditsC2000000240120.00%0189.3300000000030066.67%1211000.0000000000
14Eric GrybaBoston BanditsD2000-220140000.00%03316.600000000004000.00%012000.0000000000
15Garnet ExelbyBoston BanditsD2000020101000.00%13718.97000010000500100.00%102000.0000000000
16Kevin DoellBoston BanditsC2000-100001000.00%1136.750000000015000.00%001000.0000000000
17Mark ArcobelloBoston BanditsRW2000-300113120.00%03115.630000600000000.00%140000.0000000000
18Quintin LaingBoston BanditsLW2000-240010010.00%02613.490000000000000.00%021000.0000000000
19Triston GrantBoston BanditsLW2000000210000.00%0157.990000100000000.00%010000.0000000000
Team Total or Average38123-1516039423917252.56%2558715.460006750001450053.41%883313000.1000000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devan DubnykBoston Bandits20200.9152.501200055935000.000020000
Team Total or Average20200.9152.501200055935000.000020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexei EmelinBoston BanditsD254/25/1988Yes223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm984,200$984,200$984,200$984,200$0$0$NoLink
Blair JonesBoston BanditsC249/27/1988No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby ArmstrongBoston BanditsRW2811/23/1984No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Devan DubnykBoston BanditsG255/4/1988No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric GrybaBoston BanditsD234/18/1990Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$622,500$622,500$0$0$No400,000$Link
Garnet ExelbyBoston BanditsD298/16/1983No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm907,000$907,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordie BennBoston BanditsD237/26/1989Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh HardingBoston BanditsG276/18/1986No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Justin BraunBoston BanditsD242/10/1989No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$NoLink
Keith AucoinBoston BanditsC3211/6/1980No171 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm512,500$512,500$512,500$512,500$0$0$NoLink
Kevin DoellBoston BanditsC317/15/1981No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Mark ArcobelloBoston BanditsRW228/12/1990Yes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Matt HunwickBoston BanditsD265/21/1987No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,550,000$1,550,000$1,550,000$1,550,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikael BacklundBoston BanditsC223/17/1991No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,270,833$1,270,833$1,270,833$1,270,833$0$0$NoLink
Quintin LaingBoston BanditsLW326/8/1981No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Ryan CarterBoston BanditsLW278/3/1985No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott HartnellBoston BanditsLW294/18/1984No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$0$0$No1,950,000$1,950,000$Link
Shawn MatthiasBoston BanditsC232/19/1990No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm851,625$851,625$851,625$851,625$0$0$No851,625$Link
Steve BernierBoston BanditsRW263/31/1987No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler BozakBoston BanditsC253/19/1988No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$Link
Warren PetersBoston BanditsC287/10/1984No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm537,500$537,500$537,500$537,500$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.24200 Lbs6 ft11.48854,222$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
17,938,658$8,151,625$1,950,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HartnellTyler BozakColby Armstrong40122
2Ryan CarterMikael BacklundSteve Bernier30122
3Shawn MatthiasKeith AucoinMark Arcobello20122
4Quintin LaingWarren PetersBlair Jones10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BraunAlexei Emelin34122
2Jordie BennMatt Hunwick34122
3Garnet ExelbyEric Gryba22122
4Justin BraunAlexei Emelin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HartnellTyler BozakMikael Backlund70122
2Colby ArmstrongShawn MatthiasSteve Bernier30122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark ArcobelloAlexei Emelin60122
2Keith AucoinJustin Braun40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Warren PetersKevin Doell60122
2Shawn MatthiasRyan Carter40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BraunAlexei Emelin60122
2Garnet ExelbyEric Gryba40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shawn Matthias60122Justin BraunAlexei Emelin60122
2Warren Peters40122Jordie BennMatt Hunwick40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler BozakMikael Backlund60122
2Keith AucoinMark Arcobello40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BraunAlexei Emelin60122
2Jordie BennMatt Hunwick40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Keith AucoinTyler BozakColby ArmstrongJustin BraunAlexei Emelin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Shawn MatthiasWarren PetersSteve BernierJustin BraunAlexei Emelin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikael Backlund, Tyler Bozak, Shawn MatthiasShawn Matthias, Blair JonesBlair Jones
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexei Emelin, Justin Braun, Garnet ExelbyEric GrybaEric Gryba, Jordie Benn
Penalty Shots
Mark Arcobello, Keith Aucoin, Tyler Bozak, Mikael Backlund, Kevin Doell
Goalie
#1 : Devan Dubnyk, #2 : Josh Harding


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Providence Piranhas2020000015-41010000002-21010000013-200.0001230000103918156059251639800.00%8187.50%0193063.33%183946.15%101952.63%392451172814
Total2020000015-41010000002-21010000013-200.0001230000103918156059251639800.00%8187.50%0193063.33%183946.15%101952.63%392451172814
_Since Last GM Reset2020000015-41010000002-21010000013-200.0001230000103918156059251639800.00%8187.50%0193063.33%183946.15%101952.63%392451172814
_Vs Conference2020000015-41010000002-21010000013-200.0001230000103918156059251639800.00%8187.50%0193063.33%183946.15%101952.63%392451172814
_Vs Division2020000015-41010000002-21010000013-200.0001230000103918156059251639800.00%8187.50%0193063.33%183946.15%101952.63%392451172814

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L2123395925163900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000015
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000002
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000013
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
800.00%8187.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1815600010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
193063.33%183946.15%101952.63%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
392451172814


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-158Boston Bandits1Providence Piranhas3LBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1621Providence Piranhas2Boston Bandits0LBoxScore
4 - 2018-05-1837Michigan Falcons-Boston Bandits-
5 - 2018-05-1954Boston Bandits-New York Vipers-
7 - 2018-05-2170Washington Justice-Boston Bandits-
8 - 2018-05-2271Boston Bandits-Michigan Falcons-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
12 - 2018-05-26106New York Vipers-Boston Bandits-
13 - 2018-05-27115Boston Bandits-Washington Justice-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity180008000000
Ticket Price353421200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$26000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 18,338,658$ 22,504,158$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 23,375,205$ 23,375,205$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Garrett WilsonAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Justin ShuggAGE:19PO:95OV:0
Andrew ConboyAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Triston GrantAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Ryan CarterAGE:27PO:31OV:0
Scott HartnellAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Trent CampbellAGE:28PO:23OV:0
Quintin LaingAGE:32PO:5OV:0
*Jani LajunenAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Mikael BacklundAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Jack DowningAGE:22PO:79OV:0
Shawn MatthiasAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Stephen SchultzAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Blair JonesAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Tyler BozakAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Mike McKenzieAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Marc-Antoine PouliotAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Cody McCormickAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Warren PetersAGE:28PO:23OV:0
Keith AucoinAGE:32PO:5OV:0
Kevin DoellAGE:31PO:5OV:0
*Mark ArcobelloAGE:22PO:71OV:0
*Jay BarriballAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Kirill PetrovAGE:23PO:50OV:0
Steve BernierAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Colby ArmstrongAGE:28PO:23OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Brett PonichAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Shawn LalondeAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Tomas KundratekAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Ryan StantonAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Eric GrybaAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Jordie BennAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Justin BraunAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Mike BanwellAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Alexei EmelinAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Matt HunwickAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Russ SinkewichAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Garnet ExelbyAGE:29PO:15OV:0
Devan DubnykAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Linden RowatAGE:24PO:50OV:0
*Scott StajcerAGE:22PO:50OV:0
Josh HardingAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Nathan LawsonAGE:27PO:31OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
13BOS TOR TEX BOS SD NSH KNG
14BOS BOS KNG BOS BOS
15BOS BOS BOS
16BOS BOS BOS BOS
17BOS BOS BOS BOS



[5/20/2018 6:42:18 AM] - TRADE : From Vancouver Rams to Boston Bandits : Scott Hartnell.
[5/20/2018 6:42:18 AM] - TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Vancouver Rams : Barret Jackman, Y:13-RND:2-WSH.
[5/7/2018 8:16:17 PM] - TRADE : From Boston Bandits to San Diego Wolves : R.J. Umberger, Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau, Milan Hejduk, Keith Ballard, Anton Babchuk, Y:13-RND:2-KNG, Y:13-RND:4-BOS, Y:15-RND:3-BOS.
[5/7/2018 8:16:17 PM] - TRADE : From San Diego Wolves to Boston Bandits : Tyler Bozak, Shawn Matthias, Garnet Exelby, Y:13-RND:3-SD , Y:13-RND:3-NSH.
[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] - TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Antwerp Icebats : Antti Miettinen.
[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] - TRADE : From Antwerp Icebats to Boston Bandits : Blair Jones.
[4/5/2018 8:12:15 PM] - TRADE : From Kingston Icedogs to Boston Bandits : Y:14-RND:2-KNG.
[4/5/2018 8:12:06 PM] - TRADE : From Kingston Icedogs to Boston Bandits : Y:13-RND:2-KNG, Y:13-RND:4-KNG.
[4/5/2018 8:11:41 PM] - TRADE : From Washington Justice to Boston Bandits : Y:13-RND:2-WSH.
[4/5/2018 8:11:27 PM] - TRADE : From Texas Lumberjacks to Boston Bandits : Y:13-RND:1-TEX.
[4/5/2018 8:11:18 PM] - TRADE : From Toronto Mounties to Boston Bandits : Y:13-RND:1-TOR.
[4/5/2018 7:43:08 PM] - TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Texas Lumberjacks : Y:13-RND:3-BOS.
[3/21/2018 9:31:25 PM] - Hartford Warriors hired Trent Yawney for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/13/2018 12:50:31 AM] - Kirill Petrov was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/12/2018 7:20:37 AM] - Scott Stajcer was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/5/2018 1:56:32 PM] - Linden Rowat was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/4/2018 10:20:52 PM] - Boston Bandits hired Adam Oates for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/4/2018 6:47:05 PM] - Tomas Kundratek was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/4/2018 6:43:53 PM] - Shawn Lalonde was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/4/2018 6:43:07 PM] - Ryan Stanton was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/4/2018 6:22:26 PM] - Justin Shugg was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/4/2018 6:16:10 PM] - Jani Lajunen was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/4/2018 6:14:16 PM] - Garrett Wilson was added to Boston Bandits.
[3/4/2018 6:00:49 PM] - Brett Ponich was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Andrew Conboy was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mike Banwell was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jay Barriball was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jack Downing was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Stephen Schultz was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mike McKenzie was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Triston Grant was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jordie Benn was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mark Arcobello was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mikael Backlund was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Josh Harding was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Warren Peters was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Eric Gryba was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Steve Bernier was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Keith Ballard was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ryan Carter was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Antti Miettinen was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Justin Braun was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Matt Hunwick was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Nathan Lawson was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Trent Campbell was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Russ Sinkewich was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Quintin Laing was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Kevin Doell was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Marc-Antoine Pouliot was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Keith Aucoin was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Barret Jackman was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Colby Armstrong was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - R.J. Umberger was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Devan Dubnyk was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Cody McCormick was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Milan Hejduk was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Anton Babchuk was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Andrew Conboy was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Mike Banwell was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Jay Barriball was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Jack Downing was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Stephen Schultz was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Mike McKenzie was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Triston Grant was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Jordie Benn was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Mark Arcobello was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Mikael Backlund was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Josh Harding was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Warren Peters was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Eric Gryba was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Steve Bernier was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Keith Ballard was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Ryan Carter was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Antti Miettinen was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Stephen Weiss was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Nathan Lawson was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Trent Campbell was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Russ Sinkewich was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Quintin Laing was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Kevin Doell was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Marc-Antoine Pouliot was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Keith Aucoin was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Barret Jackman was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Willie Mitchell was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Colby Armstrong was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - R.J. Umberger was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Devan Dubnyk was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Cody McCormick was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Milan Hejduk was added to Boston Bandits.
[7/4/2013 9:50:19 PM] - Anton Babchuk was added to Boston Bandits.



[5/20/2018 8:30:24 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Boston Bandits.
[5/20/2018 8:30:24 AM] Boston Bandits lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense #3 is empty. LastMinDef line Defense #3 is empty. Goalie 'Minimum # of Goals before Remove from Game' is incorrect. It must be at least 1. Goalie 'Minimum # of Goals before Remove from Game' is incorrect. Goalie 'Save PCT Under before Remove from Game' is incorrect. Goalie 'When to remove the goalies from goal if trailing by 1 in third period (In second)' is incorrect.
[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Hartford Warriors lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Boston Bandits lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/20/2018 7:10:18 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hartford Warriors.
[5/20/2018 6:42:18 AM] TRADE : From Vancouver Rams to Boston Bandits : Scott Hartnell.
[5/20/2018 6:42:18 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Vancouver Rams : Barret Jackman, Y:13-RND:2-WSH.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Successfully loaded Boston Bandits lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Nathan Lawson of Boston Bandits was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Scott Stajcer of Boston Bandits was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Linden Rowat of Boston Bandits was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Trent Campbell of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Stephen Schultz of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Shawn Lalonde of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Ryan Stanton of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Russ Sinkewich of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Mike McKenzie of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Mike Banwell of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Justin Shugg of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Jay Barriball of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Jani Lajunen of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Jack Downing of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Garrett Wilson of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Brett Ponich of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Andrew Conboy of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Tomas Kundratek of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Marc-Antoine Pouliot of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Cody McCormick of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Kirill Petrov of Boston Bandits was sent down to farm.
[5/7/2018 8:16:17 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bandits to San Diego Wolves : R.J. Umberger, Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau, Milan Hejduk, Keith Ballard, Anton Babchuk, Y:13-RND:2-KNG, Y:13-RND:4-BOS, Y:15-RND:3-BOS.
[5/7/2018 8:16:17 PM] TRADE : From San Diego Wolves to Boston Bandits : Tyler Bozak, Shawn Matthias, Garnet Exelby, Y:13-RND:3-SD , Y:13-RND:3-NSH.
[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Antwerp Icebats : Antti Miettinen.
[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] TRADE : From Antwerp Icebats to Boston Bandits : Blair Jones.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT