Antwerp Icebats

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 2 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Brett Rich | Morale : 38 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #26 vs Helsinki Nighthawks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Miettinen0X100.0059388173686757684362616264767373800
2Brad Malone (R)0X100.00564566737652586144564855525862793800
3Brad Richards0X100.0049358686699397807985776178768373800
4Colin Fraser0X100.00747866697152686070554869536665473800
5David Jones0X100.00624581757768807838647763696868393800
6Jay Beagle0X100.00664871658047455786465165516661473800
7Jussi Jokinen0X100.00523570776778897483796468757073313800
8Justin Abdelkader0X100.00816970707654826780625669576263633800
9Mike Knuble0X100.0061387267836482693661606860928453800
10Ryane Clowe0X100.00687370758081887637757160847274233800
11T.J. Galiardi0X100.00684568707353706566566067596063713800
12Tyler Kennedy0X100.00595078796459667762726558676467553800
13Brett Clark0X100.0066408368697090553056527457847653800
14Brian Lee0X100.00785073677849555730554665546263633800
15Johnny Oduya0X100.00563979686880935630555081567470153800
16Marc-Edouard Vlasic0X99.00533681667289955930565188576266633800
17Nate Prosser (R)0X100.00553971657458695530524473516461553800
18Roman Polak0X100.00775477637867815430524978556464553800
Scratches
1Matt Frattin (R)0X100.00573874737050696532546057666054713900
2Brett Hextall (R)0X100.00503770766350545430494557496063713900
3Brett Lebda0X100.00513671686251525431494961567265233900
4Tyler Cuma (R)0X100.00533573677148584630414060495658873900
TEAM AVERAGE99.9561467471726373634759566660686745380
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nikolai Khabibulin100.007578816978848080816968908653800
2Semyon Varlamov100.0084848473828885858578876074713800
Scratches
1Kevin Poulin (R)100.0062597073687267696967615664873900
TEAM AVERAGE100.007474787276817778787172697554380
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter DeBoer72837480757585CAN4341,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad RichardsAntwerp IcebatsC11121001022150.00%02121.2300016000000057.14%1412001.8800000001
2David JonesAntwerp IcebatsRW1022100212110.00%02020.550001600000000.00%220001.9500000000
3Johnny OduyaAntwerp IcebatsD1011000051110.00%02121.430000500002000.00%000000.9300000000
4Ryane CloweAntwerp IcebatsLW11010003031133.33%12020.4300026000010080.00%521000.9800000000
5Antti MiettinenAntwerp IcebatsRW1000000100000.00%01515.450000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
6Brad MaloneAntwerp IcebatsC1000020000010.00%01010.9200000000010025.00%400000.0000000000
7Brett ClarkAntwerp IcebatsD1000-100410000.00%02424.920000500002000.00%001000.0000000000
8Brian LeeAntwerp IcebatsD1000100200000.00%11717.220000500000000.00%001000.0000000000
9Colin FraserAntwerp IcebatsC1000-100100000.00%01515.3700000000030045.45%1100000.0000000000
10Jay BeagleAntwerp IcebatsRW1000000102000.00%099.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
11Jussi JokinenAntwerp IcebatsLW1000-100182110.00%01818.780001500001000.00%150000.0000000000
12Justin AbdelkaderAntwerp IcebatsLW1000-120014220.00%11414.780000000002000.00%100000.0000000000
13Marc-Edouard VlasicAntwerp IcebatsD1000-200150000.00%22929.620000600002000.00%001000.0000000000
14Mike KnubleAntwerp IcebatsRW1000-120111100.00%11111.430000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
15Nate ProsserAntwerp IcebatsD1000100010000.00%11212.870000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Roman PolakAntwerp IcebatsD1000000521000.00%11818.150000000003000.00%003000.0000000000
17T.J. GaliardiAntwerp IcebatsLW1000000011210.00%099.000000000000000.00%120000.0000000000
18Tyler KennedyAntwerp IcebatsC1000000003000.00%01515.4500005000000050.00%630000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18246-3602326221199.09%830617.030005590000230046.67%45179000.3900000001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovAntwerp Icebats10010.9002.81640033017000.000010000
Team Total or Average10010.9002.81640033017000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Antti MiettinenAntwerp IcebatsRW307/3/1982No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,532,107$1,532,107$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Brad MaloneAntwerp IcebatsC225/20/1991Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No500,000$500,000$Link
Brad RichardsAntwerp IcebatsC315/2/1982No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$6,666,668$6,666,668$0$0$NoLink
Brett ClarkAntwerp IcebatsD3412/23/1978No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No2,300,000$2,300,000$Link
Brett HextallAntwerp IcebatsC234/2/1990Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$Link
Brett LebdaAntwerp IcebatsD291/15/1984No195 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No2,350,000$Link
Brian LeeAntwerp IcebatsD243/26/1989No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$875,000$875,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Colin FraserAntwerp IcebatsC261/28/1987No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$0$0$NoLink
David JonesAntwerp IcebatsRW268/10/1986No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jay BeagleAntwerp IcebatsRW2510/16/1987No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm512,500$512,500$512,500$512,500$0$0$NoLink
Johnny OduyaAntwerp IcebatsD2910/1/1983No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jussi JokinenAntwerp IcebatsLW284/1/1985No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin AbdelkaderAntwerp IcebatsLW242/25/1989No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$787,500$787,500$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
Kevin PoulinAntwerp IcebatsG214/12/1992Yes211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm891,666$891,666$891,666$891,666$0$0$No891,666$Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicAntwerp IcebatsD243/30/1989No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
Matt FrattinAntwerp IcebatsRW231/3/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike KnubleAntwerp IcebatsRW387/4/1974No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Nate ProsserAntwerp IcebatsD255/7/1988Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm715,000$715,000$715,000$715,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikolai KhabibulinAntwerp IcebatsG381/13/1975No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$0$0$No3,750,000$Link
Roman PolakAntwerp IcebatsD254/28/1988No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Link
Ryane CloweAntwerp IcebatsLW289/30/1984No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$3,625,000$3,625,000$0$0$No2,300,000$Link
Semyon VarlamovAntwerp IcebatsG234/27/1990No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,833,333$2,833,333$2,833,333$2,833,333$0$0$No2,833,333$2,833,333$Link
T.J. GaliardiAntwerp IcebatsLW234/22/1990No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler CumaAntwerp IcebatsD211/19/1992Yes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm970,833$970,833$970,833$970,833$0$0$No970,833$Link
Tyler KennedyAntwerp IcebatsC247/15/1988No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.56202 Lbs6 ft11.881,626,933$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
40,673,332$24,120,832$9,583,333$2,750,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryane CloweBrad RichardsDavid Jones40122
2Jussi JokinenTyler KennedyAntti Miettinen30122
3Justin AbdelkaderColin FraserMike Knuble20122
4T.J. GaliardiBrad MaloneJay Beagle10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicRoman Polak40122
2Johnny OduyaBrett Clark30122
3Nate ProsserBrian Lee20122
4Marc-Edouard VlasicBrett Clark10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryane CloweBrad RichardsDavid Jones60122
2Jussi JokinenTyler KennedyAntti Miettinen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrett Clark60122
2Johnny OduyaBrian Lee40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin FraserJustin Abdelkader60122
2Brad MaloneRyane Clowe40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman PolakMarc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Johnny OduyaBrett Clark40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Abdelkader60122Roman PolakBrett Clark60122
2Mike Knuble40122Marc-Edouard VlasicJohnny Oduya40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad RichardsDavid Jones60122
2Tyler KennedyRyane Clowe40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicJohnny Oduya60122
2Nate ProsserBrian Lee40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jussi JokinenBrad RichardsDavid JonesBrett ClarkMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryane CloweTyler KennedyAntti MiettinenJohnny OduyaNate Prosser
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Jones, Ryane Clowe, Jussi JokinenDavid Jones, Jussi JokinenJustin Abdelkader
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Clark, Roman Polak, Marc-Edouard VlasicNate ProsserRoman Polak, Brett Clark
Penalty Shots
Jussi Jokinen, Brad Richards, David Jones, Ryane Clowe, Tyler Kennedy
Goalie
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Nikolai Khabibulin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Stockholm Kings1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246001100229931308623600.00%30100.00%071741.18%101952.63%4944.44%23142310178
Total1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246001100229931308623600.00%30100.00%071741.18%101952.63%4944.44%23142310178
_Since Last GM Reset1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246001100229931308623600.00%30100.00%071741.18%101952.63%4944.44%23142310178
_Vs Conference1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246001100229931308623600.00%30100.00%071741.18%101952.63%4944.44%23142310178
_Vs Division1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246001100229931308623600.00%30100.00%071741.18%101952.63%4944.44%23142310178

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
11OTL12462230862300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100010023
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100010023
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
600.00%30100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
99311100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
71741.18%101952.63%4944.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
23142310178


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-153Antwerp Icebats2Stockholm Kings3LXBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1726Helsinki Nighthawks-Antwerp Icebats-
4 - 2018-05-1844Copenhagen Blizzard-Antwerp Icebats-
5 - 2018-05-1955Antwerp Icebats-Helsinki Nighthawks-
8 - 2018-05-2274Hanover Galaxy-Antwerp Icebats-
10 - 2018-05-2489Antwerp Icebats-Hanover Galaxy-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
11 - 2018-05-2597Antwerp Icebats-Copenhagen Blizzard-
12 - 2018-05-26107Stockholm Kings-Antwerp Icebats-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity180000000
Ticket Price402221200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 40,673,332$ 48,784,607$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 29,570,249$ 29,570,249$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
T.J. GaliardiAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Brett GallantAGE:22PO:71OV:0
*Frazer McLarenAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Justin AbdelkaderAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Joe DevinAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Tim SestitoAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Jussi JokinenAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Ryane CloweAGE:28PO:23OV:0
*Brad MaloneAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Mathieu TousignantAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Brett HextallAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Casey WellmanAGE:23PO:63OV:0
*Kael MouillieratAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Tyler KennedyAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Colin FraserAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Justin BowersAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Brad RichardsAGE:31PO:7OV:0
*Matt KennedyAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Ben SmithAGE:22PO:71OV:0
*Matt FrattinAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Joe PereiraAGE:24PO:63OV:0
Jay BeagleAGE:25PO:47OV:0
David JonesAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Colton OrrAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Matt AndersonAGE:28PO:23OV:0
Antti MiettinenAGE:30PO:7OV:0
Mike KnubleAGE:38PO:5OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Dylan OlsenAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Tyler CumaAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Anton BlomqvistAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Brandon BurlonAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Yann SauveAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Simon Danis-PepinAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Brian LeeAGE:24PO:63OV:0
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Nate ProsserAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Roman PolakAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Dan RingwaldAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Brett LebdaAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Johnny OduyaAGE:29PO:15OV:0
Brett ClarkAGE:34PO:5OV:0
*Kevin PoulinAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Semyon VarlamovAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Daniel TaylorAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Petteri SimilaAGE:23PO:50OV:0
*Mikko KoskinenAGE:24PO:50OV:0
*Mark VisentinAGE:20PO:50OV:0
Nikolai KhabibulinAGE:38PO:5OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
13ANT ANT NSH ANT QC EDM ANT
14ANT ANT ANT ANT
15ANT ANT ANT ANT
16ANT ANT ANT ANT
17ANT ANT ANT ANT



[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] - TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Antwerp Icebats : Antti Miettinen.
[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] - TRADE : From Antwerp Icebats to Boston Bandits : Blair Jones.
[4/5/2018 7:52:12 PM] - TRADE : From Edmonton Racers to Antwerp Icebats : Y:13-RND:3-EDM.
[4/5/2018 7:51:59 PM] - TRADE : From Quebec Crunch to Antwerp Icebats : Y:13-RND:3-QC .
[4/5/2018 7:51:45 PM] - TRADE : From Nashville Battalion to Antwerp Icebats : Y:13-RND:2-NSH.
[3/21/2018 9:26:05 PM] - Chicago Icehogs hired Davis Payne for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/12/2018 7:22:34 AM] - Mark Visentin was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/12/2018 7:21:20 AM] - Mikko Koskinen was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/12/2018 7:21:09 AM] - Petteri Simila was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/8/2018 8:15:45 AM] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 16 changed name to Chicago Icehogs
[3/4/2018 10:19:52 PM] - Antwerp Icebats hired Peter DeBoer for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/4/2018 6:55:02 PM] - Kevin Poulin was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/4/2018 6:49:03 PM] - Yann Sauve was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/4/2018 6:48:16 PM] - Tyler Cuma was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/4/2018 6:26:07 PM] - Mathieu Tousignant was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/4/2018 6:11:51 PM] - Dylan Olsen was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/4/2018 5:59:36 PM] - Brandon Burlon was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[3/4/2018 5:58:09 PM] - Anton Blomqvist was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brett Gallant was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Kael Mouillierat was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Matt Kennedy was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Dan Ringwald was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Joe Pereira was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Casey Wellman was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brett Hextall was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Nate Prosser was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Matt Frattin was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - T.J. Galiardi was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Simon Danis-Pepin was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Daniel Taylor was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Justin Bowers was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Matt Anderson was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Tim Sestito was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Joe Devin was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Blair Jones was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Frazer McLaren was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Colin Fraser was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jay Beagle was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brett Lebda was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brett Clark was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Mike Knuble was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Colton Orr was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Roman Polak was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Johnny Oduya was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - David Jones was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Semyon Varlamov was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Justin Abdelkader was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jussi Jokinen was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brian Lee was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brad Richards was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Ben Smith was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brad Malone was added to Antwerp Icebats.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Ryane Clowe was added to Antwerp Icebats.



[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Chicago Icehogs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Antwerp Icebats lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/20/2018 7:31:51 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Chicago Icehogs.
[5/20/2018 7:06:00 AM] Colton Orr of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:05:18 AM] Tim Sestito of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:04:22 AM] Chicago Icehogs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/20/2018 7:04:22 AM] Antwerp Icebats roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/20/2018 6:40:55 AM] Successfully loaded Antwerp Icebats lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/15/2018 2:22:26 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Antwerp Icebats.
[5/15/2018 2:20:14 PM] Antwerp Icebats roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/15/2018 2:18:58 PM] Antwerp Icebats roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Mark Visentin of Antwerp Icebats was sent to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Mikko Koskinen of Antwerp Icebats was sent to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Petteri Simila of Antwerp Icebats was sent to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Daniel Taylor of Antwerp Icebats was sent to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Yann Sauve of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Simon Danis-Pepin of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Matt Kennedy of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Matt Anderson of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Mathieu Tousignant of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Kael Mouillierat of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Justin Bowers of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Joe Pereira of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Joe Devin of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Dan Ringwald of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Brett Gallant of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Brandon Burlon of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Anton Blomqvist of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Frazer McLaren of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Dylan Olsen of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Casey Wellman of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 2:18:37 PM] Ben Smith of Antwerp Icebats was sent down to farm.
[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Antwerp Icebats : Antti Miettinen.
[5/7/2018 8:12:18 PM] TRADE : From Antwerp Icebats to Boston Bandits : Blair Jones.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT