Seattle Spartans

GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 15 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 55.56%
GM : Matt Visser | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #28 vs Vancouver Rams
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew Ladd0X100.00584277747889967639667871766670473800
2Dave Steckel0X100.00744585648856786194545775557270233800
3David Clarkson0X100.00828164787270857854608158786869393900
4Drayson Bowman (R)0X100.00593874737051696330575661565858793800
5Drew Miller0X98.00624081727155807137586575636864393800
6Henrik Sedin (C)0X100.0050357186738896887699645973767973800
7Matt D'Agostini0X100.00564272727058626841606363616465553800
8Nathan Horton0X100.00564967768175618239707962856672473800
9Patrice Bergeron0X98.00543683757485948393786780886673473800
10Ryan Malone (A)0X100.0076657474847375794774746369787653800
11Zach Boychuk (R)0XXX100.00513574746254716233565252565861793800
12Zack Smith0X100.00777562707757816875576272596060713800
13Braydon Coburn0X100.00724775628686955830575185566669473800
14Francis Bouillon0X100.0077497872606070563050537158867453800
15Jason Garrison0X100.00674082717987886530546987656862393800
16Jay Bouwmeester (A)0X100.00583783678298986130615481617074313800
17Kent Huskins0X100.0050367364825448573153547258787153800
18Matt Gilroy0X100.00573779687356665930565069566864393800
Scratches
1Jay Pandolfo0X100.0055378167704961565651477150888053800
2Krys Kolanos0X100.00553672717448476146565655567463153800
3Clayton Stoner0X100.00727165608255535130464676506665473800
TEAM AVERAGE99.8163467571766775674661616963706937380
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ondrej Pavelec100.0085949577808284858582786273633800
2Michael Leighton100.0064627277736468707067647477153800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007578847777737678787571687539380
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Michel Therrien85858275727385CAN4644,250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andrew LaddSeattle SpartansLW2213-2403042750.00%03618.10000040000200100.00%100001.6600000000
2David ClarksonSeattle SpartansRW2112-21154062216.67%03015.430000200000000.00%111001.3000001000
3Henrik SedinSeattle SpartansC2022-200211020.00%03316.8300004000000051.85%2701001.1900000000
4Braydon CoburnSeattle SpartansD2011-200785100.00%24422.000001500007000.00%002000.4500000000
5Jason GarrisonSeattle SpartansD2011-100263130.00%44422.300000000006000.00%017000.4500000000
6Dave SteckelSeattle SpartansC2000-200415000.00%02311.9500000000020053.85%1320000.0000000000
7Drayson BowmanSeattle SpartansLW2000-200110020.00%02010.080000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
8Drew MillerSeattle SpartansLW2000000214010.00%13216.490000000009000.00%041000.0000000000
9Francis BouillonSeattle SpartansD2000-220270000.00%34120.730000200006000.00%001000.0000000000
10Jay BouwmeesterSeattle SpartansD2000-120056210.00%04924.570001500005000.00%003000.0000000000
11Kent HuskinsSeattle SpartansD2000-500121010.00%12914.980000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
12Matt D'AgostiniSeattle SpartansRW2000000005220.00%02311.530000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
13Matt GilroySeattle SpartansD2000-500001010.00%03115.700000200000000.00%003000.0000000000
14Nathan HortonSeattle SpartansRW2000-420101130.00%02914.680000400000000.00%020000.0000000000
15Patrice BergeronSeattle SpartansC2000-400002100.00%03919.70000030000100051.85%2711000.0000000000
16Ryan MaloneSeattle SpartansLW2000-400716020.00%02814.220002300000000.00%021000.0000000000
17Zach BoychukSeattle SpartansC/LW/RW2000-220111100.00%02010.170000000000000.00%040000.0000000000
18Zack SmithSeattle SpartansC2000000624010.00%12713.5800000000020058.82%1711000.0000000000
Team Total or Average36369-4023543365513285.45%1258616.280004390000550053.49%862122000.3100001000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ondrej PavelecSeattle Spartans20200.7757.83690094023000.000020000
2Michael LeightonSeattle Spartans20000.6677.2050006187000.000002000
Team Total or Average40200.7417.5012000155830000.000022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew LaddSeattle SpartansLW2512/12/1987No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$0$0$No1,700,000$Link
Braydon CoburnSeattle SpartansD262/27/1987No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Clayton StonerSeattle SpartansD262/19/1987No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Dave SteckelSeattle SpartansC293/15/1984No215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$Link
David ClarksonSeattle SpartansRW273/31/1986No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,666,667$2,666,667$2,666,667$2,666,667$0$0$No2,666,667$Link
Drayson BowmanSeattle SpartansLW223/8/1991Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm845,833$845,833$845,833$845,833$0$0$NoLink
Drew MillerSeattle SpartansLW272/17/1986No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm837,500$837,500$837,500$837,500$0$0$No837,500$Link
Francis BouillonSeattle SpartansD3510/17/1977No198 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Henrik SedinSeattle SpartansC309/26/1982No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$0$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Jason GarrisonSeattle SpartansD2611/13/1986No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$0$0$NoLink
Jay BouwmeesterSeattle SpartansD279/27/1985No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$6,680,000$6,680,000$0$0$No3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$Link
Jay PandolfoSeattle SpartansLW3612/27/1976No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$0$0$NoLink
Kent HuskinsSeattle SpartansD325/4/1981No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Krys KolanosSeattle SpartansC297/27/1983No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Matt D'AgostiniSeattle SpartansRW2410/23/1988No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$0$0$No1,650,000$Link
Matt GilroySeattle SpartansD267/20/1986No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael LeightonSeattle SpartansG305/19/1983No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$1,550,000$1,550,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Nathan HortonSeattle SpartansRW265/29/1987No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,960,000$1,960,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$0$0$No1,960,000$1,960,000$Link
Ondrej PavelecSeattle SpartansG238/31/1989No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm703,000$703,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$0$0$No703,000$703,000$Link
Patrice BergeronSeattle SpartansC257/24/1987No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$0$0$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$Link
Ryan MaloneSeattle SpartansLW3112/1/1981No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$0$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Link
Zach BoychukSeattle SpartansC/LW/RW2110/4/1991Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,195,833$1,195,833$1,195,833$1,195,833$0$0$NoLink
Zack SmithSeattle SpartansC234/5/1990No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.22204 Lbs6 ft22.091,596,036$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
36,708,833$27,792,167$18,813,000$15,450,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew LaddHenrik SedinDavid Clarkson40113
2Ryan MalonePatrice BergeronNathan Horton30212
3Drew MillerZack SmithMatt D'Agostini20221
4Drayson BowmanDave SteckelZach Boychuk10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason GarrisonJay Bouwmeester45122
2Braydon CoburnFrancis Bouillon35221
3Matt GilroyKent Huskins20131
4Jason GarrisonJay Bouwmeester0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew LaddHenrik SedinNathan Horton60122
2Ryan MalonePatrice BergeronDavid Clarkson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Braydon CoburnJay Bouwmeester60122
2Matt GilroyFrancis Bouillon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronDrew Miller60122
2Dave SteckelZack Smith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason GarrisonJay Bouwmeester60122
2Braydon CoburnFrancis Bouillon40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice Bergeron60122Jason GarrisonJay Bouwmeester60122
2Dave Steckel40122Braydon CoburnFrancis Bouillon40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Henrik SedinAndrew Ladd60122
2Patrice BergeronRyan Malone40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason GarrisonJay Bouwmeester60122
2Braydon CoburnFrancis Bouillon40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew LaddHenrik SedinNathan HortonBraydon CoburnJay Bouwmeester
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Drew MillerPatrice BergeronDavid ClarksonJason GarrisonJay Bouwmeester
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Drew Miller, Zack Smith, Matt D'AgostiniDrew Miller, Matt D'AgostiniZack Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Gilroy, Kent Huskins, Braydon CoburnMatt GilroyKent Huskins, Braydon Coburn
Penalty Shots
Patrice Bergeron, Nathan Horton, David Clarkson, Andrew Ladd, Henrik Sedin
Goalie
#1 : Ondrej Pavelec, #2 : Michael Leighton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1San Diego Wolves1010000019-8000000000001010000019-800.00012300100026127702841224300.00%6350.00%0193652.78%132259.09%142850.00%2012247157
Total20200000315-120000000000020200000315-1200.00036900120055201817058122343500.00%9455.56%0193652.78%132259.09%142850.00%402447163114
3Vancouver Rams1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.000246000200298111003081119200.00%3166.67%0193652.78%132259.09%142850.00%2012238157
_Since Last GM Reset20200000315-120000000000020200000315-1200.00036900120055201817058122343500.00%9455.56%0193652.78%132259.09%142850.00%402447163114
_Vs Conference20200000315-120000000000020200000315-1200.00036900120055201817058122343500.00%9455.56%0193652.78%132259.09%142850.00%402447163114
_Vs Division20200000315-120000000000020200000315-1200.00036900120055201817058122343500.00%9455.56%0193652.78%132259.09%142850.00%402447163114

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L2369555812234300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000315
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000315
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
500.00%9455.56%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
20181701200
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
193652.78%132259.09%142850.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
402447163114


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-1512Seattle Spartans1San Diego Wolves9LBoxScore
2 - 2018-05-1616Seattle Spartans2Vancouver Rams6LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1728Vancouver Rams-Seattle Spartans-
5 - 2018-05-1949Arizona Phantoms-Seattle Spartans-
7 - 2018-05-2166Seattle Spartans-Long Beach Brahmas-
8 - 2018-05-2281San Diego Wolves-Seattle Spartans-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
11 - 2018-05-2599Long Beach Brahmas-Seattle Spartans-
12 - 2018-05-26111Seattle Spartans-Arizona Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity1800010000466900
Ticket Price4239383740
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00%0$0$32669100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 36,708,833$ 52,075,833$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 141,122,427$ 141,122,427$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Maxime SauveAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Drayson BowmanAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Zach BoychukAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Paul ZanetteAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Scott CampbellAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Andrew LaddAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Drew MillerAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Chad WisemanAGE:30PO:15OV:0
Jay PandolfoAGE:36PO:5OV:0
Ryan MaloneAGE:31PO:5OV:0
*Maxime SauveAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Zach BoychukAGE:21PO:79OV:0
Brett SonneAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Ryan SchnellAGE:22PO:79OV:0
Zack SmithAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Patrice BergeronAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Andrew CarrollAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Dave SteckelAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Jamie JohnsonAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Krys KolanosAGE:29PO:15OV:0
Henrik SedinAGE:30PO:7OV:0
*Tomas KubalikAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*James LivingstonAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Zach BoychukAGE:21PO:79OV:0
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:24PO:55OV:0
*Mirko HoefflinAGE:21PO:50OV:0
B.J. CrombeenAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Nathan HortonAGE:26PO:47OV:0
David ClarksonAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Ryan Del MonteAGE:27PO:31OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Philip SamuelssonAGE:19PO:95OV:0
*Dalton ProutAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Matt DonovanAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Ben YoudsAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Braydon CoburnAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Clayton StonerAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Jason GarrisonAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Matt GilroyAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Mark MathesonAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Jay BouwmeesterAGE:27PO:31OV:0
Brennan EvansAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Garrett StaffordAGE:31PO:7OV:0
Francis BouillonAGE:35PO:5OV:0
Kent HuskinsAGE:32PO:5OV:0
*Olivier RoyAGE:19PO:95OV:0
Ondrej PavelecAGE:23PO:63OV:0
*Johan GustaffsonAGE:21PO:50OV:0
David LeggioAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Michael LeightonAGE:30PO:15OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
13SEA KC KNG
14SEA SEA SD
15SEA SEA SEA SEA
16SEA SEA SEA SEA
17SEA SEA SEA SEA



[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] - Jay Bouwmeester has been selected as assistant for Seattle Spartans.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Seattle Spartans.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] - Ryan Malone has been selected as assistant for Seattle Spartans.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Seattle Spartans.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] - Henrik Sedin has been selected as captain for Seattle Spartans.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Seattle Spartans.
[4/5/2018 7:55:39 PM] - TRADE : From Seattle Spartans to Houston Hornets : Y:13-RND:2-SEA.
[4/5/2018 7:51:06 PM] - TRADE : From Seattle Spartans to Nashville Battalion : Y:13-RND:4-SEA.
[4/5/2018 7:50:27 PM] - TRADE : From San Diego Wolves to Seattle Spartans : Y:14-RND:3-SD .
[4/5/2018 7:50:10 PM] - TRADE : From Kingston Icedogs to Seattle Spartans : Y:13-RND:3-KNG.
[4/5/2018 7:49:57 PM] - TRADE : From Kansas City Mavericks to Seattle Spartans : Y:13-RND:2-KC .
[4/5/2018 7:49:16 PM] - TRADE : From Seattle Spartans to Stockholm Kings : Y:13-RND:3-SEA.
[4/5/2018 7:47:23 PM] - TRADE : From Seattle Spartans to San Diego Wolves : Y:14-RND:4-SEA.
[4/5/2018 7:41:35 PM] - TRADE : From Seattle Spartans to Montreal Chevaliers : Y:14-RND:3-SEA.
[3/21/2018 9:32:38 PM] - Tacoma Walleye hired Kirk Muller for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/13/2018 12:54:38 AM] - Mirko Hoefflin was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/12/2018 7:22:50 AM] - Johan Gustaffson was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/8/2018 8:12:18 AM] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 27 changed name to Tacoma Walleye
[3/4/2018 10:54:43 PM] - Seattle Spartans hired Michel Therrien for $4,250,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/4/2018 6:53:59 PM] - Olivier Roy was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/4/2018 6:49:33 PM] - Zach Boychuk was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/4/2018 6:46:58 PM] - Tomas Kubalik was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/4/2018 6:40:54 PM] - Philip Samuelsson was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/4/2018 6:26:59 PM] - Maxime Sauve was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/4/2018 6:26:15 PM] - Matt Donovan was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/4/2018 6:15:53 PM] - James Livingston was added to Seattle Spartans.
[3/4/2018 6:10:34 PM] - Dalton Prout was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jamie Johnson was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ryan Schnell was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Brennan Evans was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ben Youds was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Scott Campbell was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Paul Zanette was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Andrew Carroll was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ryan Del Monte was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Michael Leighton was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Drayson Bowman was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Zack Smith was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Garrett Stafford was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Krys Kolanos was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Chad Wiseman was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mark Matheson was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jay Pandolfo was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - David Leggio was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Kent Huskins was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Matt Gilroy was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Francis Bouillon was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Brett Sonne was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Matt D'Agostini was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Drew Miller was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Dave Steckel was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Andrew Ladd was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - B.J. Crombeen was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Patrice Bergeron was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ondrej Pavelec was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Clayton Stoner was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Nathan Horton was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Henrik Sedin was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Braydon Coburn was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jay Bouwmeester was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ryan Malone was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jason Garrison was added to Seattle Spartans.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - David Clarkson was added to Seattle Spartans.



[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Both Seattle Spartans and Tacoma Walleye lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:31:41 AM] Game 10 - Ben Youds from Tacoma Walleye is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[5/20/2018 8:30:24 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Tacoma Walleye.
[5/20/2018 8:30:24 AM] Tacoma Walleye (Seattle Spartans) lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 1 RW is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. PP line1 C is empty. PP line1 LW is empty. PP line1 RW is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#1 PP line2 C is empty. PP line2 LW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#2 LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward PP Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense PK Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Starting Goalie is empty. Backup Goalie is empty. Starting Goalie and BackUp Goalie are the same Goalie 'Minimum # of Goals before Remove from Game' is incorrect. It must be at least 1. Goalie 'Minimum # of Goals before Remove from Game' is incorrect. Goalie 'Save PCT Under before Remove from Game' is incorrect. Goalie 'When to remove the goalies from goal if trailing by 1 in third period (In second)' is incorrect.
[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Seattle Spartans lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Successfully loaded Seattle Spartans lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.3.0
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Olivier Roy of Seattle Spartans was sent to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Johan Gustaffson of Seattle Spartans was sent to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] David Leggio of Seattle Spartans was sent to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Scott Campbell of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Ryan Schnell of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Ryan Del Monte of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Philip Samuelsson of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Paul Zanette of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Mark Matheson of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Jamie Johnson of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] James Livingston of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Garrett Stafford of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Chad Wiseman of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Brett Sonne of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Brennan Evans of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Ben Youds of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Andrew Carroll of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Tomas Kubalik of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Maxime Sauve of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Matt Donovan of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Mirko Hoefflin of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] Dalton Prout of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:43 AM] B.J. Crombeen of Seattle Spartans was sent down to farm.
[5/16/2018 12:00:28 AM] Seattle Spartans Messenger Address was changed to .



Ben Youds is out for 2 days because of a Right Foot Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT