Hanover Galaxy

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 8 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Marcel Gibb | Morale : 42 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #51 vs Stockholm Kings
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Aaron Palushaj (R)0X100.00533673746550656431605357555858794200
2Antoine Vermette0X96.00633977747280947088726271637272234200
3Jed Ortmeyer0X100.0062407169705163563352486551806954200
4Jordin Tootoo0X100.00797265786251746533705655597066314300
5Matthew Lombardi0X100.00533681736654666575605764617273234200
6Michael Ryder0X97.0057377380707689844467856480767574200
7Mike Ribeiro0X100.0058377782659190786285676477767674200
8Nick Spaling0X99.00533679707265806375575773566060714200
9Spencer Machacek (R)0X100.00543873717252646530605162556059714200
10Tomas Fleischmann0X100.00483580797179857941747762726869394200
11Trevor Lewis0X100.00654782687152735860534974526262634200
12Vincent Lecavalier0X100.0065407577828378817473775673768374200
13Boyd Kane0X100.0062595468805656593053525952806754300
14Eric Brewer0X100.0078507864828995563055538756787554200
15Frederic St. Denis (R)0X100.00483576696650645530514766546456554200
16Jakub Kindl0X100.00634470658148555730534656536261634200
17Scott Hannan0X100.0058377863787890543052498254787854200
18Shea Weber0X98.00844781738698947530647787736673474200
19Sheldon Souray0X100.0059435564876968593054577858848354200
20Wade Redden0X100.0052367563775148533049476255828354200
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5061427471746675654461586760717031420
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Cam Ward100.0092969769908690919385776881394200
2Thomas Greiss (R)99.0071556569768378787765816470554200
3Dov Grumet-Morris100.0057546273666764646463597267234200
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.677368757077797778787172687339420
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd McLellan75828181878885CAN4443,300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael RyderHanover GalaxyRW35275203191455.56%26622.13123190000100040.00%521112.1100000110
2Vincent LecavalierHanover GalaxyC33472203194633.33%25719.1421339000011043.40%5381002.4400000011
3Shea WeberHanover GalaxyD331472068109230.00%87826.1000011100008100.00%056001.0200000100
4Tomas FleischmannHanover GalaxyLW313430000138107.69%15719.2901109000010033.33%330001.3800000001
5Antoine VermetteHanover GalaxyC3033220432330.00%06722.53000290000100056.00%5022000.8900000000
6Scott HannanHanover GalaxyD3022-320140100.00%66220.810110700007000.00%009000.6400000000
7Eric BrewerHanover GalaxyD3011500537430.00%56923.03000411000010000.00%004000.2900000000
8Jordin TootooHanover GalaxyRW3011095503210.00%04214.05000280000000100.00%120000.4700001000
9Sheldon SourayHanover GalaxyD3011-320633000.00%16120.390111800005000.00%025000.3300000000
10Wade ReddenHanover GalaxyD3011-220421010.00%44013.610000000002000.00%004000.4900000000
11Aaron PalushajHanover GalaxyRW3000-300041000.00%03110.4300000000000066.67%320000.0000000000
12Frederic St. DenisHanover GalaxyD3000-200121020.00%23812.930000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Jakub KindlHanover GalaxyD3000020200000.00%0113.960000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
14Jed OrtmeyerHanover GalaxyRW3000000000000.00%100.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Matthew LombardiHanover GalaxyC3000-300222050.00%13812.8400000000040071.43%2121000.0000000000
16Mike RibeiroHanover GalaxyC3000-300212210.00%24214.0700000000000080.00%520000.0000000000
17Nick SpalingHanover GalaxyLW3000000068100.00%24916.5800068000030050.00%241000.0000000000
18Spencer MachacekHanover GalaxyRW3000000222100.00%0279.130000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
19Trevor LewisHanover GalaxyC3000-100012010.00%082.9500002000000050.00%200000.0000000000
20Boyd KaneHanover GalaxyLW3000055201000.00%0279.120000000000000.00%211000.0000001000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne6012193143010484376363915.79%3787914.6736920960000672053.06%1473636110.7000002222
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam WardHanover Galaxy22000.8873.001200065325000.000021000
2Thomas GreissHanover Galaxy10100.9132.03590022312000.000012000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne32100.8952.681790087637000.000033000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2 Salaire Année 3 Salaire Année 4 Salaire Année 5 Salaire Année 6 Salaire Année 7 Salaire Année 8 Salaire Année 9 Salaire Année 10 Link
Aaron PalushajHanover GalaxyRW219/7/1991Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm883,333$883,333$883,333$883,333$0$0$NoLien
Antoine VermetteHanover GalaxyC287/20/1984No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Lien
Boyd KaneHanover GalaxyLW334/18/1980No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Lien
Cam WardHanover GalaxyG272/28/1986No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$0$0$No6,300,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$Lien
Dov Grumet-MorrisHanover GalaxyG292/28/1984No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Lien
Eric BrewerHanover GalaxyD324/17/1981No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$0$0$No3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$Lien
Frederic St. DenisHanover GalaxyD251/23/1988Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm605,000$605,000$605,000$605,000$0$0$NoLien
Jakub KindlHanover GalaxyD242/10/1989No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm883,333$883,333$883,333$883,333$0$0$No883,333$Lien
Jed OrtmeyerHanover GalaxyRW329/3/1980No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm585,000$585,000$585,000$585,000$0$0$NoLien
Jordin TootooHanover GalaxyRW282/2/1985No199 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$NoLien
Matthew LombardiHanover GalaxyC293/18/1984No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm600,000$600,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$0$0$NoLien
Michael RyderHanover GalaxyRW313/31/1982No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$0$0$No4,500,000$Lien
Mike RibeiroHanover GalaxyC312/10/1982No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Nick SpalingHanover GalaxyLW229/19/1990No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$0$0$No1,050,000$Lien
Scott HannanHanover GalaxyD321/23/1981No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLien
Shea WeberHanover GalaxyD258/14/1987No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm600,000$600,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$0$0$No600,000$Lien
Sheldon SourayHanover GalaxyD347/13/1978No237 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$0$0$NoLien
Spencer MachacekHanover GalaxyRW2210/14/1990Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm575,000$575,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$NoLien
Thomas GreissHanover GalaxyG251/29/1988Yes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm587,500$587,500$587,500$587,500$0$0$No587,500$Lien
Tomas FleischmannHanover GalaxyLW275/16/1986No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm700,000$700,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$700,000$Lien
Trevor LewisHanover GalaxyC241/8/1989No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$0$0$No725,000$Lien
Vincent LecavalierHanover GalaxyC314/21/1982No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$0$0$NoLien
Wade ReddenHanover GalaxyD346/12/1979No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$0$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2328.09204 Lbs6 ft11.872,038,877$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
46,894,166$25,995,833$15,850,000$10,850,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Copenhagen Blizzard220000001165110000005231100000064241.000111829004340532312180532710308337.50%50100.00%0264557.78%336352.38%193948.72%432846152914
2Helsinki Nighthawks1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000112001000239212023102018400.00%50100.00%0264557.78%336352.38%193948.72%2113239157
Total321000001284211000006421100000064240.6671219310053407632143007637304812325.00%100100.00%0264557.78%336352.38%193948.72%644169244522
_Since Last GM Reset321000001284211000006421100000064240.6671219310053407632143007637304812325.00%100100.00%0264557.78%336352.38%193948.72%644169244522
_Vs Conference321000001284211000006421100000064240.6671219310053407632143007637304812325.00%100100.00%0264557.78%336352.38%193948.72%644169244522
_Vs Division321000001284211000006421100000064240.6671219310053407632143007637304812325.00%100100.00%0264557.78%336352.38%193948.72%644169244522

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
34L1121931767637304800
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000128
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000064
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000064
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
12325.00%100100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
32143005340
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
264557.78%336352.38%193948.72%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
644169244522


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2018-05-152Copenhagen Blizzard2Hanover Galaxy5WSommaire du Match
2 - 2018-05-1619Hanover Galaxy6Copenhagen Blizzard4WSommaire du Match
4 - 2018-05-1841Helsinki Nighthawks2Hanover Galaxy1LSommaire du Match
5 - 2018-05-1951Hanover Galaxy-Stockholm Kings-
8 - 2018-05-2274Hanover Galaxy-Antwerp Icebats-
9 - 2018-05-2385Hanover Galaxy-Helsinki Nighthawks-
10 - 2018-05-2489Antwerp Icebats-Hanover Galaxy-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
13 - 2018-05-27120Stockholm Kings-Hanover Galaxy-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna180000000
Prix des Billets352221200
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 46,894,166$ 66,494,166$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 10 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 76,460,443$ 76,460,443$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Corey CowickAGE:22PO:79OV:0
Nick SpalingAGE:22PO:71OV:0
Jon KalinskiAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Kelsey WilsonAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Jay RosehillAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Brad StaubitzAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Tomas FleischmannAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Boyd KaneAGE:33PO:5OV:0
*Bryan CameronAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Luke PitherAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*Stefan SchneiderAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*James SheppardAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Trevor LewisAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Chad CostelloAGE:24PO:55OV:0
*Darcy ZajacAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Antoine VermetteAGE:28PO:23OV:0
Matthew LombardiAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Mike RibeiroAGE:31PO:7OV:0
Vincent LecavalierAGE:31PO:7OV:0
*Cameron AbneyAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Aaron PalushajAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Spencer MachacekAGE:22PO:71OV:0
*Sean BackmanAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Kevin WestgarthAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Jordin TootooAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Michael RyderAGE:31PO:7OV:0
Jed OrtmeyerAGE:32PO:5OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
*Charles LandryAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*David ShieldsAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*James MartinAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Aaron NessAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Jakub KindlAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Frederic St. DenisAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Viktor EkbomAGE:24PO:50OV:0
*David KolomatisAGE:24PO:50OV:0
Shea WeberAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Kyle HagelAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Eric BrewerAGE:32PO:5OV:0
Scott HannanAGE:32PO:5OV:0
Sheldon SourayAGE:34PO:5OV:0
Wade ReddenAGE:34PO:5OV:0
*Tyler BeskorowanyAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Thomas McCollumAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Thomas GreissAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Morgan ClarkAGE:23PO:50OV:0
Cam WardAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Dov Grumet-MorrisAGE:29PO:23OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4
13HAN HAN SD HAN
14HAN HAN HAN HAN
15HAN HAN HAN HAN
16HAN HAN HAN HAN
17HAN HAN HAN HAN



[5/7/2018 8:17:00 PM] - TRADE : From Hanover Galaxy to San Diego Wolves : Vaclav Prospal, Travis Zajac, Y:13-RND:3-HAN.
[5/7/2018 8:17:00 PM] - TRADE : From San Diego Wolves to Hanover Galaxy : Tomas Fleischmann, Y:13-RND:2-SD .
[3/22/2018 9:58:42 PM] - Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars hired Paul Jerrard for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/13/2018 1:01:06 AM] - David Kolomatis was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/13/2018 12:58:40 AM] - Viktor Ekbom was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/12/2018 7:17:53 AM] - Morgan Clark was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/8/2018 8:16:36 AM] - Team Name Change : Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars changed name to Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars
[3/8/2018 8:16:33 AM] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 28 changed name to Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars
[3/4/2018 10:57:25 PM] - Hanover Galaxy hired Todd McLellan for $3,300,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/4/2018 7:02:26 PM] - Tyler Beskorowany was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/4/2018 7:02:22 PM] - Thomas McCollum was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/4/2018 6:46:08 PM] - Stefan Schneider was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/4/2018 6:11:32 PM] - David Shields was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/4/2018 6:04:08 PM] - Charles Landry was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/4/2018 6:01:29 PM] - Cameron Abney was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[3/4/2018 5:47:07 PM] - Aaron Ness was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - James Martin was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Chad Costello was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Luke Pither was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Sean Backman was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Bryan Cameron was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jon Kalinski was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Darcy Zajac was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Corey Cowick was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Spencer Machacek was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Nick Spaling was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Aaron Palushaj was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Kyle Hagel was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Kelsey Wilson was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Dov Grumet-Morris was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jay Rosehill was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Boyd Kane was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jed Ortmeyer was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Frederic St. Denis was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Brad Staubitz was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Kevin Westgarth was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Scott Hannan was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Thomas Greiss was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jordin Tootoo was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Trevor Lewis was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Wade Redden was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Matthew Lombardi was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Vaclav Prospal was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Eric Brewer was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Cam Ward was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jakub Kindl was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Antoine Vermette was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Michael Ryder was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mike Ribeiro was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Travis Zajac was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Shea Weber was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Sheldon Souray was added to Hanover Galaxy.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Vincent Lecavalier was added to Hanover Galaxy.



[5/22/2018 9:13:38 PM] Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Hanover Galaxy lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/21/2018 7:04:05 AM] Sean Backman from Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[5/21/2018 6:50:57 AM] Successfully loaded Hanover Galaxy lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Both Hanover Galaxy and Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:31:45 AM] Michael Ryder from Hanover Galaxy has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/20/2018 8:30:24 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars.
[5/20/2018 8:30:24 AM] Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars (Hanover Galaxy) lines errors : Normal line # 1 RW is empty. PP line1 RW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Both Hanover Galaxy and Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:29:53 AM] Game 3 - Sean Backman from Garmisch-Partenkirchen Alpstars is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Successfully loaded Hanover Galaxy lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.3.0
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Tyler Beskorowany of Hanover Galaxy was sent to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Thomas McCollum of Hanover Galaxy was sent to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Morgan Clark of Hanover Galaxy was sent to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Stefan Schneider of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Sean Backman of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Luke Pither of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Kyle Hagel of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Kelsey Wilson of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Jon Kalinski of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] James Sheppard of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] James Martin of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] David Shields of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Darcy Zajac of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Corey Cowick of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Charles Landry of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Chad Costello of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Cameron Abney of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Bryan Cameron of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] David Kolomatis of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Kevin Westgarth of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Viktor Ekbom of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Jay Rosehill of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Brad Staubitz of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/15/2018 5:29:27 PM] Aaron Ness of Hanover Galaxy was sent down to farm.
[5/7/2018 8:17:00 PM] TRADE : From Hanover Galaxy to San Diego Wolves : Vaclav Prospal, Travis Zajac, Y:13-RND:3-HAN.
[5/7/2018 8:17:00 PM] TRADE : From San Diego Wolves to Hanover Galaxy : Tomas Fleischmann, Y:13-RND:2-SD .



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT