Toronto Mounties

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 2 | GA: 3 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Kevin Steffer | Morale : 39 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #25 vs Ottawa Attack
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander Ovechkin0X99.00804686848490938834759360926678473900
2Chris Conner0X100.00463579775653586731625464607064313900
3Chris Higgins0X99.00563783767165737343686773636466553900
4Jason Jaffray0X100.00523774707249535835535056537466153900
5Jason Spezza0X99.00493578828189938683858361947076313900
6Josh Green0X100.0052367167814849604453505953827453900
7Mark Mancari0X100.00523672708253646831606057596661473900
8Mike Connolly (R)0XX100.00473575795846435930544757525862793900
9Rich Peverley0X100.00493576776975737994776169727271233900
10Steve Downie0X100.00666451786663767362736461656266633700
11Bryan Lerg0X100.00463577816051586032535459586461553900
12Matthew Ford0X100.00534067767452586131545655556862393900
13Brad Stuart0X99.0080498666788192603056558860787653900
14Ladislav Smid0X100.00835075638076865630515288566464553900
15Lubomir Visnovsky0X100.0054397876648083683067637168848253900
16Mark Stuart0X100.00836967647857785430514975546865393900
17Mike Commodore0X100.0072666260855448523148486755787353900
18Stephane Robidas0X99.0076447570678790623058548360827653900
Scratches
1Michael Caruso0X100.00543968687452574931434763526058713900
TEAM AVERAGE99.7461447473736470654060586762706836390
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris Mason100.006770766576787575757074848253900
2Tomas Vokoun99.009386876984868889909271848653900
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.50807882678082828283817384845390
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Barry Trotz69807183909085CAN4841,600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander OvechkinToronto MountiesLW1202-1002063133.33%12121.9810111101140062.50%830001.8200000010
2Jason SpezzaToronto MountiesC1022-100122020.00%12121.9801101011040052.63%1921001.8200000000
3Brad StuartToronto MountiesD1011-120243100.00%22424.650000201101000.00%011000.8100000000
4Chris ConnerToronto MountiesRW1000000100000.00%01414.930000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
5Chris HigginsToronto MountiesLW1000000103000.00%01717.270000200000000.00%020000.0000000000
6Jason JaffrayToronto MountiesLW1000-100000000.00%11010.700000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
7Josh GreenToronto MountiesC1000040200100.00%01111.1000000000000050.00%610000.0000000000
8Ladislav SmidToronto MountiesD1000-100220000.00%12222.030000100003000.00%002000.0000000000
9Lubomir VisnovskyToronto MountiesD1000-100012100.00%12222.030000100003000.00%010000.0000000000
10Mark MancariToronto MountiesRW1000-100110100.00%01414.180000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
11Mark StuartToronto MountiesD1000000020000.00%11212.670000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
12Mike CommodoreToronto MountiesD1000000221000.00%01313.800000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
13Mike ConnollyToronto MountiesC/LW1000-100000000.00%11010.700000000000000.00%610000.0000000000
14Rich PeverleyToronto MountiesC1000000114010.00%01616.2700002000000062.50%1620000.0000000000
15Stephane RobidasToronto MountiesD1000-100204100.00%12525.300000200002000.00%002000.0000000000
16Steve DownieToronto MountiesRW1000-11010100000.00%11212.620000100000000.00%100000.0000011000
17Bryan LergToronto MountiesLW1000000002100.00%01111.050000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
18Matthew FordToronto MountiesRW1000-100201000.00%01010.700000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18235-111610201528947.14%1129316.331121201231230050.00%56177000.3400011010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tomas VokounToronto Mounties10100.9003.05590033017000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.9003.05590033017000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander OvechkinToronto MountiesLW259/17/1987No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$9,538,463$9,538,463$0$0$No1,800,000$Link
Brad StuartToronto MountiesD3111/6/1981No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$0$0$No3,300,000$Link
Bryan LergToronto MountiesLW251/20/1988No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Chris ConnerToronto MountiesRW2712/23/1985No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris HigginsToronto MountiesLW286/2/1985No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$0$0$No1,900,000$Link
Chris MasonToronto MountiesG354/20/1978No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$0$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$Link
Jason JaffrayToronto MountiesLW306/30/1983No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$0$0$NoLink
Jason SpezzaToronto MountiesC286/13/1985No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$0$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Link
Josh GreenToronto MountiesC3311/16/1979No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$575,000$575,000$0$0$NoLink
Ladislav SmidToronto MountiesD252/1/1988No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$0$0$No2,250,000$Link
Lubomir VisnovskyToronto MountiesD348/11/1978No197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark MancariToronto MountiesRW257/11/1987No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark StuartToronto MountiesD274/27/1986No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$0$0$No1,700,000$1,700,000$Link
Matthew FordToronto MountiesRW2610/9/1986No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Michael CarusoToronto MountiesD227/5/1990No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike CommodoreToronto MountiesD3111/7/1981No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm895,000$895,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No895,000$Link
Mike ConnollyToronto MountiesC/LW217/3/1991Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Rich PeverleyToronto MountiesC287/8/1984No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$1,325,000$0$0$NoLink
Stephane RobidasToronto MountiesD343/3/1979No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Steve DownieToronto MountiesRW244/3/1989No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas VokounToronto MountiesG347/2/1978No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,243,000$3,243,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.24204 Lbs6 ft11.761,772,048$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
37,213,000$22,445,000$9,850,000$7,000,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander OvechkinJason SpezzaSteve Downie40122
2Chris HigginsRich PeverleyChris Conner30122
3Bryan LergJosh GreenMark Mancari20122
4Jason JaffrayMike ConnollyMatthew Ford10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad StuartStephane Robidas40122
2Ladislav SmidLubomir Visnovsky30122
3Mark StuartMike Commodore20122
4Brad StuartStephane Robidas10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander OvechkinJason SpezzaSteve Downie60122
2Chris HigginsRich PeverleyChris Conner40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad StuartStephane Robidas60122
2Ladislav SmidLubomir Visnovsky40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander OvechkinJason Spezza60122
2Rich PeverleyChris Higgins40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad StuartStephane Robidas60122
2Ladislav SmidLubomir Visnovsky40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Ovechkin60122Brad StuartStephane Robidas60122
2Jason Spezza40122Ladislav SmidLubomir Visnovsky40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander OvechkinJason Spezza60122
2Rich PeverleyChris Higgins40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad StuartStephane Robidas60122
2Ladislav SmidLubomir Visnovsky40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander OvechkinJason SpezzaSteve DownieBrad StuartStephane Robidas
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander OvechkinJason SpezzaSteve DownieBrad StuartStephane Robidas
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Mancari, Matthew Ford, Bryan LergMark Mancari, Matthew FordBryan Lerg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Stuart, Mike Commodore, Ladislav SmidMark StuartMike Commodore, Ladislav Smid
Penalty Shots
Alexander Ovechkin, Jason Spezza, Rich Peverley, Chris Higgins, Steve Downie
Goalie
#1 : Tomas Vokoun, #2 : Chris Mason


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350010102891450301116203133.33%30100.00%182138.10%122060.00%81553.33%2013248146
_Since Last GM Reset1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350010102891450301116203133.33%30100.00%182138.10%122060.00%81553.33%2013248146
_Vs Conference1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350010102891450301116203133.33%30100.00%182138.10%122060.00%81553.33%2013248146
_Vs Division1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350010102891450301116203133.33%30100.00%182138.10%122060.00%81553.33%2013248146

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L1235283011162000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3133.33%30100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
914501010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
82138.10%122060.00%81553.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2013248146


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1614Montreal Chevaliers3Toronto Mounties2LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1725Toronto Mounties-Ottawa Attack-
4 - 2018-05-1843Kingston Icedogs-Toronto Mounties-
6 - 2018-05-2061Quebec Crunch-Toronto Mounties-
7 - 2018-05-2165Toronto Mounties-Montreal Chevaliers-
8 - 2018-05-2279Toronto Mounties-Kingston Icedogs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
12 - 2018-05-26104Ottawa Attack-Toronto Mounties-
13 - 2018-05-27117Toronto Mounties-Quebec Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity180000000
Ticket Price382221200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 37,213,000$ 47,138,463$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 54,439,064$ 54,439,064$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Philippe ParadisAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Riley BoychukAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Anthony NigroAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Mike ConnollyAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Kory NagyAGE:21PO:79OV:0
Zach SillAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Chris HigginsAGE:28PO:55OV:0
*Steven ZalewskiAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Bryan LergAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Alexander OvechkinAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Jason JaffrayAGE:30PO:15OV:0
*Philippe ParadisAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Anthony NigroAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Gaelan PattersonAGE:20PO:87OV:0
*Robert CzarnikAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Mike ConnollyAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Kory NagyAGE:21PO:79OV:0
Zach SillAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Steven ZalewskiAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Jason SpezzaAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Rich PeverleyAGE:28PO:23OV:0
Bracken KearnsAGE:30PO:15OV:0
Josh GreenAGE:33PO:5OV:0
*Robert CzarnikAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Austin SmithAGE:22PO:71OV:0
Steve DownieAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Jake HansenAGE:23PO:60OV:0
Mark MancariAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Derek CoutureAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Matthew FordAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Chris ConnerAGE:27PO:31OV:0
Bobby RobinsAGE:29PO:15OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Tim ErixonAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Adam ComrieAGE:20PO:87OV:0
*Ben WilsonAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Brian LashoffAGE:20PO:87OV:0
Michael CarusoAGE:22PO:71OV:0
Ladislav SmidAGE:25PO:55OV:0
*Mat ClarkAGE:22PO:50OV:0
Mark StuartAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Brian O'HanleyAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Andrew MartensAGE:29PO:15OV:0
Brad StuartAGE:31PO:5OV:0
Lubomir VisnovskyAGE:34PO:5OV:0
Mike CommodoreAGE:31PO:5OV:0
Stephane RobidasAGE:34PO:5OV:0
*Harri SateriAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Jussi RynnasAGE:24PO:63OV:0
Jeff FrazeeAGE:24PO:63OV:0
Chris MasonAGE:35PO:5OV:0
Tomas VokounAGE:34PO:5OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
13TOR TOR
14TOR TOR KC TOR TOR
15TOR TOR TOR TOR
16TOR TOR TOR TOR
17TOR TOR TOR TOR



[4/5/2018 8:11:18 PM] - TRADE : From Toronto Mounties to Boston Bandits : Y:13-RND:1-TOR.
[4/5/2018 7:55:46 PM] - TRADE : From Toronto Mounties to Houston Hornets : Y:13-RND:2-TOR.
[4/5/2018 7:55:04 PM] - TRADE : From Kansas City Mavericks to Toronto Mounties : Y:14-RND:3-KC .
[3/21/2018 9:22:30 PM] - Toronto Wranglers hired John Anderson for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/13/2018 12:59:33 AM] - Mat Clark was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/8/2018 8:05:42 AM] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 3 changed name to Toronto Wranglers
[3/4/2018 10:54:02 PM] - Toronto Mounties hired Barry Trotz for $1,600,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/4/2018 6:46:50 PM] - Tim Erixon was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 6:42:11 PM] - Robert Czarnik was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 6:41:55 PM] - Riley Boychuk was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 6:41:09 PM] - Philippe Paradis was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 6:36:24 PM] - Mike Connolly was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 6:23:12 PM] - Kory Nagy was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 6:13:55 PM] - Gaelan Patterson was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 6:01:06 PM] - Brian Lashoff was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 5:58:36 PM] - Ben Wilson was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 5:57:59 PM] - Anthony Nigro was added to Toronto Mounties.
[3/4/2018 5:47:18 PM] - Adam Comrie was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Austin Smith was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Brian O'Hanley was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jake Hansen was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Michael Caruso was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Steven Zalewski was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Zach Sill was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jussi Rynnas was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Harri Sateri was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Derek Couture was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Bobby Robins was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Andrew Martens was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Bracken Kearns was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jason Jaffray was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Matthew Ford was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Bryan Lerg was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Chris Conner was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mark Mancari was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mark Stuart was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Chris Higgins was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Steve Downie was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mike Commodore was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ladislav Smid was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Rich Peverley was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Stephane Robidas was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Chris Mason was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Lubomir Visnovsky was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Tomas Vokoun was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Brad Stuart was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Alexander Ovechkin was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Josh Green was added to Toronto Mounties.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jeff Frazee was added to Toronto Mounties.



[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Toronto Mounties lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Toronto Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:02:05 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Toronto Mounties.
[5/20/2018 8:01:59 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Toronto Wranglers.
[5/20/2018 8:01:49 AM] Jussi Rynnas of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:56 AM] Steven Zalewski of Toronto Mounties was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:53 AM] Mike Connolly of Toronto Mounties was sent to pro.
[5/20/2018 8:00:39 AM] Bracken Kearns of Toronto Mounties was sent down to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:29 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Toronto Mounties.
[5/20/2018 8:00:29 AM] Ben Wilson of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Toronto Mounties.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Jeff Frazee of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Harri Sateri of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Brian Lashoff of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Mike Connolly of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Tim Erixon of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Anthony Nigro of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Robert Czarnik of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Bobby Robins of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Philippe Paradis of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Brian O'Hanley of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Zach Sill of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Andrew Martens of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Adam Comrie of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Gaelan Patterson of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Kory Nagy of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Jake Hansen of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Austin Smith of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Derek Couture of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Riley Boychuk of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:15 AM] Mat Clark of Toronto Mounties was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 8:00:14 AM] Toronto Wranglers roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/20/2018 8:00:14 AM] Toronto Mounties roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 10 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT