Texas Lumberjacks

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 1 | GA: 4 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Matt Raspburg | Morale : 39 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #27 vs Kansas City Mavericks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon Prust0X100.00699161726856836233625569566866393900
2Cal Clutterbuck0X100.00995665747071826934606870636265633900
3Colin Greening (R)0X100.00765780718063787145636565616466553900
4Ilya Kovalchuk0X100.00503784848498948137808764947078313900
5James Neal0X100.00654265817787949035738763906269633900
6Jarret Stoll0X100.00714166697576896887655877697273233900
7Mike Brown0X100.0076947070684951583252496352786253900
8Ryan Getzlaf0X100.00735078778498987269906369716678473900
9Stephen Weiss0X100.00543677786694967782756974807072313900
10Tom Wandell0X100.00553676717253736263565460566262633900
11Travis Moen0X100.00736476687870596636565874597269233900
12Troy Brouwer0X100.00886482718076907343637072646666473900
13Brian Campbell0X100.0049359079639696693075537765787653900
14Dennis Wideman0X100.00623978777092976730696475667072313900
15Doug Murray0X100.0082518060866771523048478052766873900
16Keith Aulie (R)0X100.00654166608850595130454465505861793900
17Nicklas Grossman0X100.00754477608665775230514778516665473900
18Trevor Daley0X100.00503577706784936330585482697067313900
Scratches
1Andre Deveaux0XX100.00667650668556585941535253526863393900
2Jan Hejda0X100.0071418463878092563054547856807253900
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068527471777482664262607064696937390
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Brodeur100.009096887382888684839585929253900
2Eddie Lack (R)100.0065566585736769706967666065713900
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007876777978787877768176767938390
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle83777671868685CAN5521,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Stephen WeissTexas LumberjacksC1011-100012110.00%01818.6201104000010050.00%1610001.0700000000
2Troy BrouwerTexas LumberjacksRW1101-1003030033.33%01616.951011400000000.00%040001.1800000000
3Brandon PrustTexas LumberjacksLW1000-120110010.00%088.670000000000000.00%030000.0000000000
4Brian CampbellTexas LumberjacksD1000-200020010.00%42525.570000500004000.00%000000.0000000000
5Cal ClutterbuckTexas LumberjacksRW1000000205120.00%21010.530000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
6Colin GreeningTexas LumberjacksLW1000-100002010.00%01717.150000400000000.00%000000.0000000000
7Dennis WidemanTexas LumberjacksD1000-220022100.00%12424.170000500003000.00%002000.0000000000
8Doug MurrayTexas LumberjacksD1000-100220020.00%02121.150000300003000.00%000000.0000000000
9Ilya KovalchukTexas LumberjacksRW1000-100023100.00%02121.8700004000060050.00%860000.0000000000
10James NealTexas LumberjacksLW1000-120204130.00%02121.770003400006000.00%130000.0000000000
11Jarret StollTexas LumberjacksC1000020001020.00%01111.2200000000000025.00%410000.0000000000
12Keith AulieTexas LumberjacksD1000020010000.00%01515.070000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
13Mike BrownTexas LumberjacksRW1000-100000000.00%077.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Nicklas GrossmanTexas LumberjacksD1000000111110.00%11313.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Ryan GetzlafTexas LumberjacksC1000-100221000.00%01717.1000004000010050.00%1600000.0000000000
16Tom WandellTexas LumberjacksC1000-100000020.00%077.9200000000000020.00%520000.0000000000
17Travis MoenTexas LumberjacksLW1000000101020.00%01111.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Trevor DaleyTexas LumberjacksD1000-100010000.00%02121.150000300003000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18112-151001415256184.00%829116.221124420000320044.00%50224000.1400000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin BrodeurTexas Lumberjacks10100.8574.00600042812000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.8574.00600042812000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andre DeveauxTexas LumberjacksC/RW272/23/1986No239 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$525,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon PrustTexas LumberjacksLW273/16/1986No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian CampbellTexas LumberjacksD325/23/1981No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$7,142,875$7,142,875$0$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Link
Cal ClutterbuckTexas LumberjacksRW2311/18/1989No213 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$Link
Colin GreeningTexas LumberjacksLW253/9/1988Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm816,667$816,667$816,667$816,667$0$0$No816,667$816,667$Link
Dennis WidemanTexas LumberjacksD283/20/1985No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$3,937,500$3,937,500$0$0$No2,750,000$Link
Doug MurrayTexas LumberjacksD313/12/1982No240 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm710,000$710,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$0$0$No710,000$710,000$Link
Eddie LackTexas LumberjacksG231/5/1990Yes193 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLink
Ilya KovalchukTexas LumberjacksRW284/15/1985No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm8,200,000$8,200,000$6,666,668$6,666,668$0$0$No8,200,000$8,200,000$Link
James NealTexas LumberjacksLW239/3/1989No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$2,875,000$2,875,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Jan HejdaTexas LumberjacksD336/18/1980No237 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Jarret StollTexas LumberjacksC296/24/1984No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$3,600,000$3,600,000$0$0$No1,200,000$Link
Keith AulieTexas LumberjacksD226/11/1991Yes217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm733,333$733,333$733,333$733,333$0$0$NoLink
Martin BrodeurTexas LumberjacksG395/6/1974No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike BrownTexas LumberjacksRW266/24/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm736,667$736,667$736,667$736,667$0$0$No736,667$736,667$Link
Nicklas GrossmanTexas LumberjacksD261/22/1987No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GetzlafTexas LumberjacksC265/10/1987No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$5,325,000$5,325,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$Link
Stephen WeissTexas LumberjacksC284/3/1985No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$0$0$No3,250,000$Link
Tom WandellTexas LumberjacksC241/29/1989No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$NoLink
Travis MoenTexas LumberjacksLW294/6/1984No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Trevor DaleyTexas LumberjacksD2710/9/1985No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Link
Troy BrouwerTexas LumberjacksRW258/17/1987No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$2,350,000$2,350,000$0$0$No2,350,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.32213 Lbs6 ft22.141,749,849$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
38,496,667$28,263,334$16,563,334$4,800,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James NealRyan GetzlafIlya Kovalchuk40122
2Colin GreeningStephen WeissTroy Brouwer30122
3Travis MoenJarret StollCal Clutterbuck20122
4Brandon PrustTom WandellMike Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis WidemanBrian Campbell40122
2Trevor DaleyDoug Murray30122
3Nicklas GrossmanKeith Aulie20122
4Dennis WidemanBrian Campbell10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James NealRyan GetzlafIlya Kovalchuk60122
2Colin GreeningStephen WeissTroy Brouwer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis WidemanBrian Campbell60122
2Trevor DaleyDoug Murray40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ilya KovalchukJames Neal60122
2Ryan GetzlafStephen Weiss40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis WidemanBrian Campbell60122
2Trevor DaleyDoug Murray40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ilya Kovalchuk60122Dennis WidemanBrian Campbell60122
2James Neal40122Trevor DaleyDoug Murray40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ilya KovalchukJames Neal60122
2Ryan GetzlafStephen Weiss40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis WidemanBrian Campbell60122
2Trevor DaleyDoug Murray40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James NealRyan GetzlafIlya KovalchukDennis WidemanBrian Campbell
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
James NealRyan GetzlafIlya KovalchukDennis WidemanBrian Campbell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jarret Stoll, Cal Clutterbuck, Travis MoenJarret Stoll, Cal ClutterbuckTravis Moen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicklas Grossman, Keith Aulie, Trevor DaleyNicklas GrossmanKeith Aulie, Trevor Daley
Penalty Shots
Ilya Kovalchuk, James Neal, Ryan Getzlaf, Stephen Weiss, Troy Brouwer
Goalie
#1 : Martin Brodeur, #2 : Eddie Lack


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Nashville Battalion1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200010025898028810145120.00%5180.00%071936.84%122254.55%3933.33%2215238136
Total1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200010025898028810145120.00%5180.00%071936.84%122254.55%3933.33%2215238136
_Since Last GM Reset1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200010025898028810145120.00%5180.00%071936.84%122254.55%3933.33%2215238136
_Vs Conference1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200010025898028810145120.00%5180.00%071936.84%122254.55%3933.33%2215238136
_Vs Division1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200010025898028810145120.00%5180.00%071936.84%122254.55%3933.33%2215238136

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L111225288101400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5120.00%5180.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
89800100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
71936.84%122254.55%3933.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2215238136


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-05-154Nashville Battalion4Texas Lumberjacks1LBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1727Texas Lumberjacks-Kansas City Mavericks-
4 - 2018-05-1840Texas Lumberjacks-Nashville Battalion-
6 - 2018-05-2059Houston Hornets-Texas Lumberjacks-
7 - 2018-05-2169Texas Lumberjacks-Jacksonville Prowlers-
9 - 2018-05-2387Kansas City Mavericks-Texas Lumberjacks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
12 - 2018-05-26103Jacksonville Prowlers-Texas Lumberjacks-
13 - 2018-05-27118Texas Lumberjacks-Houston Hornets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity180000000
Ticket Price352221200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 38,496,667$ 59,058,710$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 25,060,431$ 25,060,431$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Teemu HartikainenAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*David DziurzynskiAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Bill SweattAGE:22PO:71OV:0
James NealAGE:23PO:63OV:0
*Colin GreeningAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Brandon PrustAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Chris PorterAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Travis MoenAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Krys BarchAGE:31PO:7OV:0
*Phil McRaeAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Chase PolacekAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*David DziurzynskiAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Sean DolanAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Tom WandellAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Rick SchofieldAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Jarod PalmerAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Alexandre BolducAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Ryan GetzlafAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Andre DeveauxAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Stephen WeissAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Jarret StollAGE:29PO:23OV:0
Brian SutherbyAGE:29PO:23OV:0
*Teemu HartikainenAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Chase PolacekAGE:22PO:79OV:0
*David DziurzynskiAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Kyle NeuberAGE:22PO:79OV:0
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Michael BlundenAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Troy BrouwerAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Andre DeveauxAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Ilya KovalchukAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Mike BrownAGE:26PO:5OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Simon DespresAGE:19PO:95OV:0
*David RundbladAGE:20PO:87OV:0
*Mathieu BrodeurAGE:21PO:87OV:0
*Keith AulieAGE:22PO:79OV:0
Steve KampferAGE:22PO:71OV:0
*Drew ParisAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Joe SovaAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Jordan HenryAGE:25PO:55OV:0
Nicklas GrossmanAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Dennis WidemanAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Trevor DaleyAGE:27PO:31OV:0
Doug MurrayAGE:31PO:7OV:0
Brian CampbellAGE:32PO:5OV:0
Jan HejdaAGE:33PO:5OV:0
*Adam MorrisonAGE:20PO:95OV:0
*Eddie LackAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Alex StalockAGE:23PO:63OV:0
*Tyler BunzAGE:21PO:50OV:0
Martin BrodeurAGE:39PO:5OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
13LB JAX BOS
14TEX TEX TEX
15TEX TEX TEX
16TEX TEX TEX TEX
17TEX TEX TEX TEX



[4/5/2018 8:12:51 PM] - TRADE : From Texas Lumberjacks to Washington Justice : Y:13-RND:3-TEX.
[4/5/2018 8:11:27 PM] - TRADE : From Texas Lumberjacks to Boston Bandits : Y:13-RND:1-TEX.
[4/5/2018 8:06:39 PM] - TRADE : From Texas Lumberjacks to Providence Piranhas : Y:13-RND:2-TEX.
[4/5/2018 7:57:10 PM] - TRADE : From Texas Lumberjacks to Copenhagen Blizzard : Y:14-RND:2-TEX, Y:15-RND:2-TEX.
[4/5/2018 7:45:14 PM] - TRADE : From Texas Lumberjacks to Jacksonville Prowlers : Y:13-RND:4-TEX.
[4/5/2018 7:43:08 PM] - TRADE : From Boston Bandits to Texas Lumberjacks : Y:13-RND:3-BOS.
[4/5/2018 7:42:56 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Texas Lumberjacks : Y:13-RND:3-JAX.
[4/5/2018 7:42:48 PM] - TRADE : From Long Beach Brahmas to Texas Lumberjacks : Y:13-RND:2-LB .
[3/22/2018 9:38:24 PM] - Texas Lumberjacks hired Randy Carlyle for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/21/2018 9:28:58 PM] - Team Name Change : Farm Team 30 changed name to Hamilton Hitmen
[3/21/2018 9:28:45 PM] - Farm Team 30 hired Keith McCambridge for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/12/2018 7:23:35 AM] - Tyler Bunz was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:52:37 PM] - Adam Morrison was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:46:46 PM] - Teemu Hartikainen was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:45:36 PM] - Simon Despres was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:39:22 PM] - Philip McRae was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:25:58 PM] - Mathieu Brodeur was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:22:43 PM] - Keith Aulie was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:11:24 PM] - David Rundblad was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:11:11 PM] - David Dziurzynski was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[3/4/2018 6:06:05 PM] - Chase Polacek was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jan Hejda was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Rick Schofield was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Joe Sova was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Andre Deveaux was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Kyle Neuber was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Drew Paris was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Sean Dolan was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Steve Kampfer was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Alex Stalock was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brian Campbell was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jarret Stoll was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Colin Greening was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Kevin Porter was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jordan Henry was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Chris Porter was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Jarod Palmer was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Stephen Weiss was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Mike Brown was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Travis Moen was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Martin Brodeur was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Ilya Kovalchuk was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Nicklas Grossman was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Eddie Lack was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Troy Brouwer was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brandon Prust was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Trevor Daley was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Doug Murray was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Cal Clutterbuck was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - James Neal was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Ryan Getzlaf was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Dennis Wideman was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Bill Sweatt was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Alexandre Bolduc was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Tom Wandell was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Michael Blunden was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Krys Barch was added to Texas Lumberjacks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:42 PM] - Brian Sutherby was added to Texas Lumberjacks.



[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Hamilton Hitmen lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:31:44 AM] Game 16 - Bill Sweatt from Hamilton Hitmen is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 1 week.
[5/20/2018 8:30:00 AM] Texas Lumberjacks lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 7:40:04 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Texas Lumberjacks.
[5/20/2018 7:40:00 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Hitmen.
[5/20/2018 7:39:57 AM] Alex Stalock of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:39:31 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Texas Lumberjacks.
[5/20/2018 7:39:31 AM] Alex Stalock of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to pro.
[5/20/2018 7:39:24 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Hamilton Hitmen.
[5/20/2018 7:39:17 AM] Alex Stalock of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:27 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Texas Lumberjacks.
[5/20/2018 7:38:27 AM] Teemu Hartikainen of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:27 AM] Chase Polacek of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:27 AM] Andre Deveaux of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to pro.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Texas Lumberjacks.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Adam Morrison of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Tyler Bunz of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Andre Deveaux of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Bill Sweatt of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Jordan Henry of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Steve Kampfer of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Michael Blunden of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Chris Porter of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Brian Sutherby of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Simon Despres of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Phil McRae of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] David Rundblad of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Krys Barch of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] David Dziurzynski of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Mathieu Brodeur of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Jarod Palmer of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Alexandre Bolduc of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Rick Schofield of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Joe Sova of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Drew Paris of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Sean Dolan of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:17 AM] Kyle Neuber of Texas Lumberjacks was sent to farm.
[5/20/2018 7:38:13 AM] Hamilton Hitmen roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/20/2018 7:38:13 AM] Texas Lumberjacks roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 10 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Bill Sweatt is out for 0 days because of a Left Hip Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT