Helsinki Nighthawks

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 4 | GA: 2 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 60.00%
GM : Aleksei Hamalainen | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #26 vs Antwerp Icebats
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon Bollig (R)0X100.00748950668057585531504455476255634400
2Chris Thorburn0X100.00808969678456766279585466547066314200
3Clarke MacArthur0X100.00553973786872847835717460706668474200
4Dale Weise (R)0X100.00748871697748665931545252526059714200
5Daniel Carcillo0X100.00849550707153476533584857566665474200
6David Legwand0X100.0051358075768290776874687276767574200
7Erik Cole0X99.0078457778768494824165836574808054200
8Joe Vitale0X100.00686069726848656382605063546661474200
9Jonathan Toews0X99.00533580807792788893728377906075714200
10Marcel Goc0X100.00543586727269627078646175697070314200
11Michael Grabner0X100.00463582756765817331597770676266634200
12Rene Bourque0X100.00624372717781887035587470757473154200
13David Schlemko0X100.00593880647258505630544776546262634200
14Kevin Bieksa0X99.00725569757288906430675881637473154200
15Ryan McDonagh0X100.00613879707688845930605589585861794200
16Sami Salo0X100.0051358370807074633055637564888154200
17Tim Gleason0X99.00745978667380945630565087567069314200
18Joe Callahan0X100.00543573618252535030464662507264234200
Scratches
1Alex Killorn (R)0XX100.00463582727245405432494251475862793900
TEAM AVERAGE99.7963527471756872654559596962686842420
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Scrivens (R)100.0068606973747571727270736456554200
2Kari Lehtonen99.0098969181879091909096907078314200
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.508378807781838181818382676743420
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien82858179858685CAN5144,255,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Clarke MacArthurHelsinki NighthawksLW12022002172728.57%11717.180001400000000.00%140002.3300000100
2David LegwandHelsinki NighthawksC1022200002120.00%01717.1800014000000055.56%1820002.3300000000
3Erik ColeHelsinki NighthawksLW11122001352120.00%12323.250001301105000.00%220001.7200000010
4Jonathan ToewsHelsinki NighthawksC11122000045325.00%12323.2500023101151080.00%3020001.7200000001
5Michael GrabnerHelsinki NighthawksRW1022220002210.00%11515.900002400000000.00%020002.5200000000
6Brandon BolligHelsinki NighthawksLW100001010001000.00%077.530000000000000.00%000000.0000002000
7Chris ThorburnHelsinki NighthawksRW1000000000010.00%01111.300000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
8Dale WeiseHelsinki NighthawksRW1000000112010.00%088.270000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
9Daniel CarcilloHelsinki NighthawksLW1000000411000.00%11111.300000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
10David SchlemkoHelsinki NighthawksD1000200011010.00%01212.300000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
11Joe VitaleHelsinki NighthawksC1000000000010.00%088.2700000000000075.00%400000.0000000000
12Kevin BieksaHelsinki NighthawksD1000140124000.00%32626.570003400002000.00%011000.0000000000
13Marcel GocHelsinki NighthawksC1000000112030.00%01212.3500000000000080.00%1020000.0000000000
14Rene BourqueHelsinki NighthawksRW1000120003000.00%01717.4300033000000050.00%200000.0000000000
15Ryan McDonaghHelsinki NighthawksD1000020121100.00%11919.580001300002000.00%001000.0000000000
16Sami SaloHelsinki NighthawksD1000100001140.00%02020.150000300002000.00%002000.0000000000
17Tim GleasonHelsinki NighthawksD1000100340200.00%32727.550000400003000.00%002000.0000000000
18Joe CallahanHelsinki NighthawksD1000300000000.00%01414.120000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average184610192010141636162511.11%1229316.3000014391121251068.66%671610000.6800002111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kari LehtonenHelsinki Nighthawks11000.9132.00600022313000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.9132.00600022313000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex KillornHelsinki NighthawksC/LW219/24/1991Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$400,000$0$0$No400,000$Link
Ben ScrivensHelsinki NighthawksG249/11/1988Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon BolligHelsinki NighthawksLW241/31/1989Yes223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm545,000$545,000$545,000$545,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris ThorburnHelsinki NighthawksRW286/3/1985No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$866,667$866,667$0$0$No525,000$Link
Clarke MacArthurHelsinki NighthawksLW264/6/1987No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$0$0$No3,250,000$Link
Dale WeiseHelsinki NighthawksRW228/5/1990Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm605,000$605,000$605,000$605,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel CarcilloHelsinki NighthawksLW261/28/1987No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$Link
David LegwandHelsinki NighthawksC308/17/1982No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$0$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Link
David SchlemkoHelsinki NighthawksD245/7/1989No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Erik ColeHelsinki NighthawksLW3211/6/1980No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$0$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Link
Joe CallahanHelsinki NighthawksD2812/20/1984No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe VitaleHelsinki NighthawksC258/20/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm512,500$512,500$512,500$512,500$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan ToewsHelsinki NighthawksC234/29/1990No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$6,300,000$6,300,000$0$0$NoLink
Kari LehtonenHelsinki NighthawksG2711/16/1985No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,550,000$3,550,000$3,550,000$3,550,000$0$0$No3,550,000$Link
Kevin BieksaHelsinki NighthawksD306/16/1983No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$0$0$No4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$Link
Marcel GocHelsinki NighthawksC278/24/1985No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Michael GrabnerHelsinki NighthawksRW2310/5/1989No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Rene BourqueHelsinki NighthawksRW2912/10/1983No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$3,333,333$3,333,333$0$0$No500,000$500,000$Link
Ryan McDonaghHelsinki NighthawksD226/13/1991No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$Link
Sami SaloHelsinki NighthawksD369/2/1976No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim GleasonHelsinki NighthawksD281/29/1985No217 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.43207 Lbs6 ft11.951,606,548$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
33,737,500$25,450,000$15,875,000$9,100,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik ColeJonathan ToewsRene Bourque40122
2Clarke MacArthurDavid LegwandMichael Grabner30122
3Daniel CarcilloMarcel GocChris Thorburn20122
4Brandon BolligJoe VitaleDale Weise10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaTim Gleason40122
2Ryan McDonaghSami Salo30122
3David SchlemkoJoe Callahan20122
4Kevin BieksaTim Gleason10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik ColeJonathan ToewsRene Bourque60122
2Clarke MacArthurDavid LegwandMichael Grabner40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaTim Gleason60122
2Ryan McDonaghSami Salo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsErik Cole60122
2David LegwandClarke MacArthur40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaTim Gleason60122
2Ryan McDonaghSami Salo40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan Toews60122Kevin BieksaTim Gleason60122
2Erik Cole40122Ryan McDonaghSami Salo40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsErik Cole60122
2David LegwandClarke MacArthur40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaTim Gleason60122
2Ryan McDonaghSami Salo40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Erik ColeJonathan ToewsRene BourqueKevin BieksaTim Gleason
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Erik ColeJonathan ToewsRene BourqueKevin BieksaTim Gleason
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marcel Goc, Chris Thorburn, Joe VitaleMarcel Goc, Chris ThorburnJoe Vitale
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Schlemko, Joe Callahan, Ryan McDonaghDavid SchlemkoJoe Callahan, Ryan McDonagh
Penalty Shots
Jonathan Toews, Erik Cole, David Legwand, Clarke MacArthur, Rene Bourque
Goalie
#1 : Kari Lehtonen, #2 : Ben Scrivens


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Stockholm Kings11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100021103618513023122014400.00%5260.00%1212972.41%172373.91%81553.33%2719187146
Total11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100021103618513023122014400.00%5260.00%1212972.41%172373.91%81553.33%2719187146
_Since Last GM Reset11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100021103618513023122014400.00%5260.00%1212972.41%172373.91%81553.33%2719187146
_Vs Conference11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100021103618513023122014400.00%5260.00%1212972.41%172373.91%81553.33%2719187146
_Vs Division11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100021103618513023122014400.00%5260.00%1212972.41%172373.91%81553.33%2719187146

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W14610362312201400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
400.00%5260.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1851302110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
212972.41%172373.91%81553.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2719187146


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-05-1613Stockholm Kings2Helsinki Nighthawks4WBoxScore
3 - 2018-05-1726Helsinki Nighthawks-Antwerp Icebats-
4 - 2018-05-1841Helsinki Nighthawks-Hanover Galaxy-
5 - 2018-05-1955Antwerp Icebats-Helsinki Nighthawks-
7 - 2018-05-2164Helsinki Nighthawks-Copenhagen Blizzard-
9 - 2018-05-2385Hanover Galaxy-Helsinki Nighthawks-
10 - 2018-05-2492Helsinki Nighthawks-Stockholm Kings-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
12 - 2018-05-26110Copenhagen Blizzard-Helsinki Nighthawks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity180000000
Ticket Price302221200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 33,737,500$ 46,187,500$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 20,458,929$ 20,458,929$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Kris FoucaultAGE:20PO:87OV:0
*Alex KillornAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Justin VaiveAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Brandon BolligAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Aaron BogosianAGE:24PO:63OV:0
Aaron VolpattiAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Clarke MacArthurAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Daniel CarcilloAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Erik ColeAGE:32PO:5OV:0
*Ryan MartindaleAGE:19PO:95OV:0
*Wacey HamiltonAGE:20PO:87OV:0
*Stephane Da CostaAGE:21PO:79OV:0
*Alex KillornAGE:21PO:79OV:0
Jonathan ToewsAGE:23PO:71OV:0
*Nathan LongpreAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Mathieu AubinAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Joe VitaleAGE:25PO:47OV:0
Darryl BoyceAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Rod PelleyAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Marcel GocAGE:27PO:31OV:0
David LegwandAGE:30PO:7OV:0
*Dale WeiseAGE:22PO:71OV:0
Harrison ReedAGE:23PO:71OV:0
Michael GrabnerAGE:23PO:63OV:0
Dan SextonAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Kyle NeuberAGE:24PO:50OV:0
Raymond SawadaAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Chris ThorburnAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Rene BourqueAGE:29PO:15OV:0

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
*Taylor AronsonAGE:19PO:95OV:0
*Mark CundariAGE:21PO:87OV:0
Ryan McDonaghAGE:22PO:79OV:0
David SchlemkoAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Matt IrwinAGE:23PO:63OV:0
*Ryan DonaldAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Joe PiskulaAGE:26PO:39OV:0
Dan HenningsonAGE:27PO:39OV:0
Tim GleasonAGE:28PO:31OV:0
Joe CallahanAGE:28PO:23OV:0
Kevin BieksaAGE:30PO:15OV:0
Sami SaloAGE:36PO:5OV:0
*Jack CampbellAGE:19PO:95OV:0
Jeff ZatkoffAGE:24PO:63OV:0
*Ben ScrivensAGE:24PO:55OV:0
Riley GillAGE:26PO:47OV:0
Kari LehtonenAGE:27PO:31OV:0

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
13HEL HEL OTT HEL CGY BLG JAX
14SD HEL HEL CGY
15HEL HEL HEL SD
16HEL HEL HEL HEL
17HEL HEL HEL HEL



[5/7/2018 8:14:43 PM] - TRADE : From Helsinki Nighthawks to San Diego Wolves : John-Michael Liles, Andy Greene, Y:13-RND:2-JAX, Y:13-RND:4-OTT.
[5/7/2018 8:14:43 PM] - TRADE : From San Diego Wolves to Helsinki Nighthawks : Stephane Da Costa, Y:15-RND:4-SD , Y:14-RND:1-SD .
[4/5/2018 8:27:24 PM] - TRADE : From Helsinki Nighthawks to Stockholm Kings : Y:13-RND:4-HEL.
[4/5/2018 8:25:57 PM] - TRADE : From Helsinki Nighthawks to Edmonton Racers : Y:14-RND:3-HOU.
[4/5/2018 8:24:42 PM] - TRADE : From Billings Sabercats to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:13-RND:3-BLG.
[4/5/2018 8:24:04 PM] - TRADE : From Kansas City Mavericks to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:13-RND:2-JAX.
[4/5/2018 8:06:00 PM] - TRADE : From Calgary Storm to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:14-RND:4-CGY.
[4/5/2018 8:05:51 PM] - TRADE : From Houston Hornets to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:14-RND:3-HOU.
[4/5/2018 8:05:32 PM] - TRADE : From Ottawa Attack to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:13-RND:4-OTT.
[4/5/2018 8:05:21 PM] - TRADE : From Jacksonville Prowlers to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:13-RND:4-JAX.
[4/5/2018 8:04:54 PM] - TRADE : From Calgary Storm to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:13-RND:3-CGY.
[4/5/2018 8:00:22 PM] - TRADE : From Ottawa Attack to Helsinki Nighthawks : Y:13-RND:2-OTT.
[4/5/2018 7:56:15 PM] - TRADE : From Helsinki Nighthawks to Houston Hornets : Y:14-RND:1-HEL.
[4/5/2018 7:53:24 PM] - TRADE : From Helsinki Nighthawks to Calgary Storm : Y:15-RND:4-HEL.
[4/5/2018 7:49:31 PM] - TRADE : From Helsinki Nighthawks to Stockholm Kings : Y:14-RND:4-HEL.
[3/21/2018 9:25:13 PM] - Helsinki Eagles hired Jamie Kompon for $400,000 for 2 year(s).
[3/21/2018 9:25:08 PM] - Team Name Change : Helsinki Eagles changed name to Helsinki Eagles
[3/13/2018 12:52:56 AM] - Kyle Neuber was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[3/4/2018 10:57:40 PM] - Helsinki Nighthawks hired Claude Julien for $4,255,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/4/2018 6:53:20 PM] - Jack Campbell was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[3/4/2018 6:48:54 PM] - Wacey Hamilton was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[3/4/2018 6:46:24 PM] - Taylor Aronson was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[3/4/2018 6:43:00 PM] - Ryan Martindale was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[3/4/2018 6:25:50 PM] - Mark Cundari was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[3/4/2018 6:23:23 PM] - Kris Foucault was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ryan Donald was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Aaron Bogosian was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Nathan Longpre was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Riley Gill was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Sami Salo was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Dan Sexton was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Matt Irwin was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Dale Weise was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ben Scrivens was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Brandon Bollig was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Alex Killorn was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Ryan McDonagh was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Chris Thorburn was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Harrison Reed was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Justin Vaive was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Mathieu Aubin was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Joe Callahan was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Joe Piskula was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Dan Henningson was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Darryl Boyce was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Rod Pelley was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Aaron Volpatti was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Joe Vitale was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jeff Zatkoff was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Erik Cole was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - David Legwand was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Tim Gleason was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Raymond Sawada was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Andy Greene was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Kevin Bieksa was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Kari Lehtonen was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Michael Grabner was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Rene Bourque was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Clarke MacArthur was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - David Schlemko was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Daniel Carcillo was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Jonathan Toews was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - John-Michael Liles was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/10/2013 12:14:44 PM] - Marcel Goc was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Ryan Donald was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Aaron Bogosian was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Nathan Longpre was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Riley Gill was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Sami Salo was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Dan Sexton was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Matt Irwin was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Dale Weise was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Ben Scrivens was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Brandon Bollig was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Alex Killorn was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Ryan McDonagh was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Chris Thorburn was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Harrison Reed was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Justin Vaive was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Mathieu Aubin was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Joe Callahan was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Joe Piskula was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Dan Henningson was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Darryl Boyce was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Rod Pelley was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Aaron Volpatti was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Joe Vitale was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Jeff Zatkoff was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Erik Cole was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - David Legwand was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Tim Gleason was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Raymond Sawada was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Andy Greene was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Kevin Bieksa was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Kari Lehtonen was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Michael Grabner was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Rene Bourque was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Clarke MacArthur was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - David Schlemko was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Daniel Carcillo was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Jonathan Toews was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - John-Michael Liles was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.
[7/4/2013 9:50:17 PM] - Marcel Goc was added to Helsinki Nighthawks.



[5/20/2018 8:31:46 AM] Both Helsinki Nighthawks and Helsinki Eagles lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/20/2018 8:31:43 AM] Matt Irwin from Helsinki Eagles has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/20/2018 7:32:31 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Helsinki Nighthawks.
[5/20/2018 7:32:24 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Helsinki Eagles.
[5/19/2018 7:14:29 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Helsinki Nighthawks.
[5/19/2018 7:14:19 AM] Jeff Zatkoff of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:14:03 AM] Matt Irwin of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent down to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:13:39 AM] Brandon Bollig of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to pro.
[5/19/2018 7:13:10 AM] Darryl Boyce of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent down to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:13:04 AM] Rod Pelley of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent down to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:57 AM] Alex Killorn of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to pro.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Helsinki Nighthawks.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Jack Campbell of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Riley Gill of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Dan Sexton of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Kris Foucault of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Brandon Bollig of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Joe Piskula of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Mark Cundari of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Stephane Da Costa of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Nathan Longpre of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Raymond Sawada of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Dan Henningson of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Aaron Volpatti of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Wacey Hamilton of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Taylor Aronson of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Ryan Donald of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Alex Killorn of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Aaron Bogosian of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Harrison Reed of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Mathieu Aubin of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Justin Vaive of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Kyle Neuber of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:40 AM] Ryan Martindale of Helsinki Nighthawks was sent to farm.
[5/19/2018 7:12:24 AM] Helsinki Eagles roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/19/2018 7:12:24 AM] Helsinki Nighthawks roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 10 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 18 Required. Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/7/2018 8:14:43 PM] TRADE : From Helsinki Nighthawks to San Diego Wolves : John-Michael Liles, Andy Greene, Y:13-RND:2-JAX, Y:13-RND:4-OTT.
[5/7/2018 8:14:43 PM] TRADE : From San Diego Wolves to Helsinki Nighthawks : Stephane Da Costa, Y:15-RND:4-SD , Y:14-RND:1-SD .



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT